LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

April 15-16, 2017
Surrey, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Jordan Allaire Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 4 12:10pm 10
Jia An Surrey, BC U15 Girls 18 1:20pm 10
Anna (Chae Lim) An Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 22 1:40pm 10
Angela Arora Surrey, BC U15 Girls 21 1:40pm 1
Matthew Beauchamp Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 3 12:10pm 1
Dylan Bercan Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 11 12:50pm 1
Rumi Bhatia Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:40pm 10
Justin Bjornson Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 7 12:30pm 1
Bailey Bjornson Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 3 12:10pm 1
Taylor Bourdon Delta, BC Junior Boys 13 1:00pm 1
Cole Bowering Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 4 12:10pm 10
Ryan Burns Abbotsford, BC Peewee Boys 6 12:20pm 10
Lex Cameron Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Denby Carswell Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 7 12:30pm 1
Seowon Chang Abbotsford, BC Collegiate 17 1:20pm 1
Jason Chin Vancouver, BC Collegiate 17 1:20pm 1
Abby Chow Coquitlam, BC U15 Girls 18 1:20pm 10
Rachel Chung Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 23 1:50pm 1
Vanessa Clauzel Langley, BC U15 Girls 20 1:30pm 10
Christopher Dale Mission, BC Junior Boys 15 1:10pm 1
Richard Dou Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Andy Duan Vancouver , BC Peewee Boys 5 12:20pm 1
Amy Ehlert Maple Ridge, BC U15 Girls 20 1:30pm 10
Andy Hongze Gan Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 5 12:20pm 1
Aidan Goodfellow Parksville, BC Juvenile Boys 12 12:50pm 10
Kelly Hellman Nelson, BC 15-19 Girls 26 2:00pm 10
Kevin Huang West Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:40pm 1
Nikhil Hundal Surrey, BC Junior Boys 13 1:00pm 1
Andy Jang Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 12 12:50pm 10
Kai Ji Abbotsford, BC Collegiate 17 1:20pm 1
Tina Jiang Richmond, BC U15 Girls 20 1:30pm 10
Rebecca Jiang Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 24 1:50pm 10
Philipp Kaiser Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:40pm 10
Davide Kaiser Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 14 1:00pm 10
Sikander Kaleka Spruce Grove, AB Collegiate 16 1:10pm 10
Sangvin Kang Richmond, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:40pm 1
Min Kang Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 14 1:00pm 10
Kevin Kim Abbotsford, BC Collegiate 16 1:10pm 10
Paul Kim Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:40pm 10
Lauren Kim Surrey, BC U15 Girls 21 1:40pm 1
Gabriel King Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:40pm 1
Ethan Ko Victoria, BC Juvenile Boys 11 12:50pm 1
Tiffany Kong Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 25 2:00pm 1
Natasha Kozlowski Prince George, BC 15-19 Girls 22 1:40pm 10
Roman Kozlowski Prince George, BC Junior Boys 13 1:00pm 1
Cecile Kwon Maple Ridge, BC 15-19 Girls 25 2:00pm 1
Alisha Lau Richmond, BC 15-19 Girls 25 2:00pm 1
David Lee Vancouver, BC Collegiate 16 1:10pm 10
Ryan Lee Kuala Lumpur, CA Peewee Boys 7 12:30pm 1
Jiahao Li Richmond, BC Bantam Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Tony Li Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 12 12:50pm 10
Angel Lin Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 24 1:50pm 10
YanJun (Victoria) Liu Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 25 2:00pm 1
Fritz Lo Richmond, BC Junior Boys 15 1:10pm 1
Luna Lu Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 18 1:20pm 10
Rylan Lukey Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 15 1:10pm 1
Andy Luo Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 4 12:10pm 10
Carson Menzies Williams Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:30pm 10
Evan Merrier Surrey, BC Junior Boys 14 1:00pm 10
Jun Nam Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Lucas Oh Surrey, BC Junior Boys 14 1:00pm 10
Sandee Park West Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 23 1:50pm 1
Coco Pei Surrey, BC U15 Girls 20 1:30pm 10
Sarah Phipps Victoria, BC 15-19 Girls 22 1:40pm 10
Ronnie Postnikoff Courtenay , BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:40pm 10
Luke Quanson Coquitlam, BC Peewee Boys 7 12:30pm 1
Jason Sang Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 6 12:20pm 10
Sydney Scraba Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 23 1:50pm 1
Sher Sidhu Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 3 12:10pm 1
Doug Skulsky Kelowna, BC Collegiate 16 1:10pm 10
Sierra Stubbs Delta, BC U15 Girls 19 1:30pm 1
Minho Sung Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:30pm 10
Jackson Thornley Vancouver, BC Collegiate 17 1:20pm 1
William Tindle Coquitlam, BC Juvenile Boys 12 12:50pm 10
Adam Tindle Coquitlam, BC Peewee Boys 6 12:20pm 10
Nicholas Torry Comox, BC Juvenile Boys 11 12:50pm 1
Michael Valk Medicine Hat, AB Junior Boys 15 1:10pm 1
Eddie Wang Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 4 12:10pm 10
Tiger Wu North Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Susan Xiao Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 26 2:00pm 10
Emily Xu Burnaby, BC 15-19 Girls 24 1:50pm 10
Emma Yang Langley, BC U15 Girls 21 1:40pm 1
Kevin Yang Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:30pm 10
Alfred Yeung Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 5 12:20pm 1
Athena Yue Zeng Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 22 1:40pm 10
Bonnie Zhai Surrey, BC U15 Girls 21 1:40pm 1
Jason Zhang Coquitlam, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:40pm 1
William Zhang West Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Angela Zhang Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 24 1:50pm 10
Vanessa Zhang Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 19 1:30pm 1
Peter Zhang Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 11 12:50pm 1
Emily Zhang Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 19 1:30pm 1
Michelle Zheng Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 23 1:50pm 1