May 28-29, 2016
Windsor, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Josh DiCarlo | Amherstburg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Marcus Slipchuk | Amherstburg, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Steven Desantis | Amherstburg, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Brett Brydges | Brights Grove, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Samantha Zulian | Burlignton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Charlie Smith | Carlisle, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Tess Scaman | Chatham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Brooke MacKinnon | Chatham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Austin Friesen | Essex, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Rachael Rier | Hanover, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Myles Thiessen | Kingsville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Kyra Vandervoort | Kitchener, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Curtis Hughes | Lakeshore , ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Jarrod Smith | LaSalle , ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 2:44pm | 1 |
Alex Saroli | LaSalle, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Thomas DeMarco | LaSalle, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 2:44pm | 1 |
Josh Chilcoat | LaSalle, Ontario, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Riley Conners | Listowel, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 2:44pm | 1 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Jack Dawson | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Jordan Jarrett | St Marys, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Jack Ferguson | St. Thomas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Spencer Higginbottom | Tecumseh, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Hailey Katona | Tilbury, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Ben Hirasawa | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Marcus Lee | Troy, MI | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Michael Antal | Windsor , ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Brett Harrison | Windsor, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Joshua Ewanski | Windsor, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 2:28pm | 1 |
Vanessa Ardovini | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Shawn Sehra | Windsor, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Rachel Cote | Windsor, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Shannon Coffey | Windsor, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Ethan Stewart | Windsor, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 2:28pm | 1 |
Davey Morton | Woodstock, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 2:12pm | 1 |