August 22-23, 2015
Moncton, NB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Andrew Cooke | Hammonds Plains, NS | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Ian McLean | Port Williams, NS | Junior Boys | 17 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Felipe K. Marin | Rothesay, NB | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Dylan Chase | Brigg's Corner, NB | Junior Boys | 15 | 1:52pm | 1 |
Morgan Barnes | Salisbury, NB | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Alexandre Belanger | St-Jacques, NB | Junior Boys | 17 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Calvin Ross | Fredericton, NB | Junior Boys | 17 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Brandon Cormier | Sainte Marie De Kent, NB | Junior Boys | 17 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Luke Casey | Halifax, NS | Junior Boys | 15 | 1:52pm | 1 |
Sam Reid | Moncton, NB | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Alexandre Paillard | Edmundston, NB | Junior Boys | 15 | 1:52pm | 1 |
Yong Hyun Kim | Fredericton, NB | Junior Boys | 15 | 1:52pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Clark | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Alex LeBlanc | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Liam J. Marin | Rothesay, NB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Yanik Morneault | Edmundston, NB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Maxime Gaudet | Memramcook, NB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 1:44pm | 1 |
Alex Goodyear | New Maryland, NB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Andre Savoie | Moncton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 1:44pm | 1 |
Alexandre Boudreau | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Sean Crawford | Moncton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Drew Ward | New Minas, NS | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 1:44pm | 1 |
Graham Gourley | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Mario Lajoie | St-Antoine Nord, NB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 1:44pm | 1 |
James MacDonald | Moncton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Laurent Landry | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Micah Williams | McLeod Hill, NB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Felix Boucher | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Devon Gionet | Miramichi, NB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Jonathan Lajoie | St-Antoine, NB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Alex Wynter | Moncton, NB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Cameron Miller | Quispamsis, NB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Seamus Stears | Baddeck, NS | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Benjamin MacDonald | Bathurst, NB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Isaac Darling | Rothesay, NB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Nash Smith | Moncton , NB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Nathan Hogan | Miramichi, NB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Brett LeBlanc | Hammonds Plains, NS | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Daniel Kirby | Woodstock, NB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Lukas Cormier | Ste-Marie-de-Kent, NB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Jakob Lorefice | Antigonish, NS | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Thierry Basque | Dieppe, NB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Brandon Casey | Edmundston, NB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Remi Vautour | St-Louis-de-Kent, NB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Owen Mullen | Truro, NS | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Marc-Andre Gaudet | St-Ignace, NB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Samuel Cormier | Dieppe, NB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Thomas Sutherland | Hammonds Plains, NS | Peewee Boys | 4 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Pierre-Luc Arsenault | Saint-Louis, NB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Alex Petrie | Lutes Mountain, NB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Simon Mullen | Shortts Lake, NS | Peewee Boys | 5 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Keegan Miller | Quispamsis, NB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Laura Wesselius | Intervale, NB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Laura Jones | Berry Mills, NB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Claire Konning | Indian Mountain, NB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Meghan McLean | Port Williams, NS | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Allison Henderson | Moncton, NB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Julie Gauvin | Dieppe, NB | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Heather McLean | Port Williams, NS | U15 Girls | 2 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Dominique Cormier | Ste-Marie-de-Kent N.B., NB | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Annie Leger | Moncton, NB | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Deveau | Moncton, NB | U15 Girls | 2 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Scott | Upper Hampstead, NB | U15 Girls | 2 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Sarah Holt | Waterville, Sunbury County, NB | U15 Girls | 2 | 12:08pm | 1 |