July 4-5, 2015
Windsor, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Alexander Aversa | Lasalle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Xavier Ayora | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Grant Baker | South Woodslee, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:08am | 10 |
Michael Barry | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:00am | 10 |
Royce Beauchamp | Leamington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Dante Buratto | Lasalle, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:16am | 10 |
Melanie Burgess | LaSalle, ON | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
Shannon Coffey | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Nicholas Cook | RR#1 Denfield , ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Ciara Costabile | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 11:32am | 10 |
Rachel Cote | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Owen Coughlin | Amherstburg, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Jack Dawson | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:16am | 1 |
Elanna DeMarchi | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 11:32am | 10 |
Mitchell Demelo | Leamington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Jack Ferguson | St. Thomas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:56am | 1 |
Austin Friesen | Essex, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:16am | 10 |
Morgan Halcovitch | Camlachie, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:16am | 1 |
Brett Harrison | Windsor, ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Curtis Hughes | Lakeshore , ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:56am | 1 |
Tatiana Hulan | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 11:32am | 10 |
Daniel Ivanouski | Denfield, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
Jake Kelterborn | Amherstburg, ON | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:24am | 10 |
Daniel Klinck | Windsor, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
Jasmine Ly | Windsor, ON | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
Hannah Meloche | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Nicholas Mihalo | Windsor, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
David Nunes | Tecumseh, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Adam Nunes | Tecumseh, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Michael Nunes | Tecumseh, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:16am | 1 |
Roark Paschin | Windsor, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:08am | 10 |
Alex Saroli | LaSalle, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:16am | 10 |
Megan Schauer | Lasalle, ON | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
Shawn Sehra | Windsor, ON | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:24am | 10 |
Marcus Slipchuk | Amherstburg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:56am | 1 |
Julian Small | Tecumseh, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:00am | 10 |
Andrew Smith | Tecumseh , ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
William Stadder | Windsor, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
Ethan Stewart | Windsor, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Jackson Tellerico | Farmington, MI | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:08am | 10 |
Myles Thiessen | Kingsville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Cole Tondeur | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |