May 30-31, 2015
Windsor, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Alexander Aversa | Lasalle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Grant Baker | South Woodslee, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Royce Beauchamp | Leamington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Shannon Coffey | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Evan Connell | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Riley Conners | Listowel, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Rachel Cote | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Owen Coughlin | Amherstburg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Jack Dawson | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Blake Dell | Tecumseh, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Mitchell Demelo | Leamington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Brett Harrison | Windsor, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Curtis Hughes | Lakeshore , ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Bryce Hughes | Tecumseh, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Tatiana Hulan | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Cam Kellett | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Jasmine Ly | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Hannah Meloche | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Nicholas Mihalo | Windsor, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Adam Nunes | Tecumseh, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Michael Nunes | Tecumseh, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
David Nunes | Tecumseh, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Roark Paschin | Windsor, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Rachael Rier | Hanover, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Alex Saroli | LaSalle, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Megan Schauer | Lasalle, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Shawn Sehra | Windsor, ON | Peewee Boys | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Marcus Slipchuk | Amherstburg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Devon Smith | Tilbury , ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Andrew Smith | Tecumseh , ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Ethan Stewart | Windsor, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Jackson Tellerico | Farmington, MI | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Myles Thiessen | Kingsville, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |