August 11-12, 2015
De Winton, AB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Korbin Allan | Strathmore, AB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 9:42am | 1 |
Cole Bergheim | Red Deer, AB | Peewee Boys | 3 | 8:46am | 1 |
Josh Berze | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 17 | 10:30am | 1 |
Liam Bohan | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 9:02am | 1 |
Jared Brewster | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:10am | 1 |
Andrew Campbell | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:50am | 1 |
Lauren Cheng | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 8:30am | 1 |
Logan Crawford | Red Deer, AB | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:14am | 1 |
Jordan Czerwonka | Calgary , AB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 9:02am | 1 |
Matthew Demchuk | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 8:30am | 1 |
Richard Dou | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 8:54am | 1 |
Drew Dougherty | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 16 | 10:22am | 1 |
Connor Dunlop | Strathmore, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 9:58am | 1 |
Angelo Esguerra | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:26am | 1 |
Zachary Farkas | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 9:58am | 1 |
Sebastian Farkas | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 18 | 10:38am | 1 |
Taylor Finlayson | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:26am | 1 |
Dante Fornaro | Laguna Beach, CA | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:34am | 1 |
Alex Gerrard | Red Deer County, AB | Peewee Boys | 2 | 8:38am | 1 |
Carter Grosart | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 20 | 10:54am | 1 |
Colton Hamm | Calgary , AB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 9:42am | 1 |
Jack Hodson | Riverside Estates, SK | Peewee Boys | 2 | 8:38am | 1 |
Matthew Jackson | Edmonton, AB | Junior Boys | 20 | 10:54am | 1 |
Sikander Kaleka | Spruce Grove, AB | Junior Boys | 19 | 10:46am | 1 |
Dillon Keen | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 14 | 10:06am | 1 |
Conaire Kehoe | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 20 | 10:54am | 1 |
Tyler Kolomijchuk | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:14am | 1 |
Mathias Labonte | Rocky View County, AB | Junior Boys | 14 | 10:06am | 1 |
Campbell Laidlaw | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 9:42am | 1 |
Greg Lancaster | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:26am | 1 |
Josh Lumgair | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 19 | 10:46am | 1 |
Jake Martin | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 16 | 10:22am | 1 |
Callum McKay | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:10am | 1 |
Clare McMahon | Red Deer, AB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 8:30am | 1 |
Berkeley Meppem | Okotoks, AB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:50am | 1 |
Braxton O'Grady | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:34am | 1 |
Sam Paley | Kananaskis, AB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:34am | 1 |
Matt Paley | Kananaskis, AB | Junior Boys | 14 | 10:06am | 1 |
Rylan Plante-Crough | Airdrie, AB | Junior Boys | 16 | 10:22am | 1 |
Ronnie Postnikoff | Courtenay , BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:50am | 1 |
Ajay Ranganathan | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 3 | 8:46am | 1 |
Nolan Renwick | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 17 | 10:30am | 1 |
Jeremy Rietze | Lacombe, AB | Junior Boys | 18 | 10:38am | 1 |
Brodie Shields-Tyler | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:18am | 1 |
Alec Simpson | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 17 | 10:30am | 1 |
Thomas Sluka | Canmore, AB | Peewee Boys | 3 | 8:46am | 1 |
Nick Sprovieri | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 9:02am | 1 |
Bradin Stahl | Priddis Greens , AB | Peewee Boys | 2 | 8:38am | 1 |
Nathan Stewart | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 9:58am | 1 |
Brayden Swift | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:10am | 1 |
Elias Theodossopoulos | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:18am | 1 |
Hunter Thomson | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 8:54am | 1 |
Austin Trout | Cochrane , AB | Junior Boys | 18 | 10:38am | 1 |
Tyson Turchanski | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 19 | 10:46am | 1 |
Nicholas Vanderheyden | Okotoks , AB | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:14am | 1 |
Griffin Wilson | Swift Current, SK | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:18am | 1 |