August 20-21, 2013
Winnipeg, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Colwyn Abgrall | Niverville, MB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Zak Bannatyne | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:52am | 1 |
Torrin Bilan | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:28am | 1 |
Chad Boyle | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Carter Bradley | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Wyatt Brooks | Oakbank, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:20am | 1 |
Blake Burr | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:12am | 1 |
Matthew Campbell | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:12am | 1 |
Ye Chan Choi | , MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:04am | 1 |
Ye Sung Choi | , MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:20am | 1 |
Eric Corrigal | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Mitchell Crane | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:04am | 1 |
Jackson Dartnell | East St Paul, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Alexandra Demko | Thunder Bay, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:48am | 1 |
Delwyn Doerksen | Altona, MB | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Donovan Dow | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 25 | 1:52pm | 1 |
Angela Dueck | Morris, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 10:40am | 1 |
Justin Dyck | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Eric Ellison | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:52am | 1 |
Julian Fosty | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Travis Fredborg | Selkirk, MB | Junior Boys | 24 | 1:44pm | 1 |
Bailey Funk | Steinbach, MB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Stacy Faron Genaille | Mafeking, MB | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Ted Glass | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Evan Grierson | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:36am | 1 |
Josh Hofer | Warren, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Harley Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Nigel Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Wesley Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:44am | 1 |
Mason Hughesman | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:36am | 1 |
Adam Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:12am | 1 |
Brent Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:56am | 1 |
Dalton Joye | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Bart Kaminski | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Darren Kelpin | Stony Mountain, MB | Junior Boys | 25 | 1:52pm | 1 |
Brendan Kesterke | Headingley, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Landon Kopp | Winnipeg Beach, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Lexie Kopp | Matlock, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 10:40am | 1 |
Garrett Kristjanson | Warren, MB | Junior Boys | 24 | 1:44pm | 1 |
Stefan Lavallee | Steinbach, MB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Anthony Leicht | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:36am | 1 |
Auzzie Loewen | St.Andrews, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Ievan Maric | St. Andrews, MB | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Kirk Markowski | Dryden, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Katherine McGlenen | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:48am | 1 |
Aaron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Cameron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:52am | 1 |
Ryan McMillan | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Riley McMillan | , MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:44am | 1 |
Bobby McNair | Roseisle, MB | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Brett Multan | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Josh Neufeld | Altona, MB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Justin Normandeau | La Broquerie, MB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:56am | 1 |
Myles Panciera | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Matt Park | Warren, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Cole Peters | Steinbach, MB | Junior Boys | 25 | 1:52pm | 1 |
McKyla Poponick | Selkirk, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:48am | 1 |
Zach Sackett | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Jakob Sanderson | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Nick Sawatzky | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Matt Sawatzky | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Devon Schade | Beausejour, MB | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Adam Shaw | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Josh Shuster | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:20am | 1 |
Izac Silagy | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Matthew Size | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Derek Solman | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 25 | 1:52pm | 1 |
Joshua Stefansson | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Stefan Swandel | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:28am | 1 |
Brett Swidinsky | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 24 | 1:44pm | 1 |
Brynn Todd | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 10:40am | 1 |
Marco Trstenjak | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Brayden Twist | Portage La Prairie, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Cole Uzat | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:28am | 1 |
Michael Valk | Medicine Hat, AB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Benjamin Woelk | Winkler, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Nathan Wright | Warren, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:44am | 1 |
Micah Zacharias | Portage La Prairie, MB | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:36pm | 1 |