August 17-18, 2013
Caledon, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Rich Auld | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Ben Brandreth | Rockwood, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Tom Carroll | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Crawford | Utopia, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Rhys Davies | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Jordy Denomme | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Matthew Deven | St Thomas , ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Adamo Di Tullio | Brampton, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Paul Edgar | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Hayden Edworthy | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
David French | Camlachie, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Riley Goss | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Cole Hague | Markham, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Mitchell Hardy | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Davis Jewitt | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Daniel Knapp | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Jared Kuthe | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Wesley Kwok | Markham, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Nicholas Lam | Markham, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Isaac Maxwell | Orangeville, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Tyler May * | , ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Connor McCrea | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Alex McKay | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Quinten Moulson | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Connor Munro | Etobicoke, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Cole Nead | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Jonny Piccone | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Gray Potter | Glen Williams, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Shane Price | Orangeville, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jack Quirke | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Alex Rajna | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Max Redman | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Michael Rizzo | Brantford, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Alex Rizzo | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Daniel Robinson | Uxbridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Myles Schulz | Orangeville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Justin Smith | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Riley Spear | Acton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Josh Sterling | Caledon, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Truman Tai | Markham, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Mitchell Taylor | Bolton, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Josh Thorne | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Ryan Vandenbroek | St. Thomas, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Tyler Waugh | London, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Dennis Weber | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Troy Wilkinson | Bolton, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |