May 18-19, 2013
Langley, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Kathy Lim | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Alisha Lau | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Tiffany Kong | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Sarah Lawrence | Duvall, WA | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 1:29pm | 1 |
Lauren Rutherglen | Kelowna, BC | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 1:29pm | 1 |
Kelly Selvaraja | Mission, BC | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 1:29pm | 1 |
Ye Ji Lim | Langley , BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Kitty Zhang | Vancouver , BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Breanna Croxen | New Westminster, BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Ben Basran | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Roy Kang | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Andy Kim | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Khan Lee | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Adam Veenstra | Smithers, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:01pm | 1 |
Justin Yap | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:01pm | 1 |
Mitchell Thiessen | Chilliwack, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:01pm | 1 |
Willis (Jung Hwan) Lee | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:01pm | 1 |
Dillon Cooper | West Van., BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Joel Shin | Port Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Ryan Sheardown | Blaine, WA | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Raymond Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Mathew McConnachie | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Taylor Patrick | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Perry Xin | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Seo Ho Choi | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Kyle Baker | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Keenan Flemming | Sechelt, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Joel Veenstra | Smithers, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Lucas Wu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Michael Wang | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 12:23pm | 1 |
Evan Merrier | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 12:23pm | 1 |
Cam McAllister | Gibsons, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 12:23pm | 1 |
Mitchell Catania | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 12:23pm | 1 |
Bryan Erkau | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:13pm | 1 |
Declan Riddle | Summerland, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:13pm | 1 |
Jerry Zerui Liu | West Van., BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:13pm | 1 |
Woochang (Asen) Lee | Port Moody, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:13pm | 1 |
John Engh | Abbotsford , BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Luigi Alde | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Charles Xu | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Chris Crisologo | Richmond, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:54am | 1 |
Simon Blaker | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:54am | 1 |
Marcus Brown | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:54am | 1 |
Eric Mitchell | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:45am | 1 |
Jaesung Choi | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:45am | 1 |
Colton Dorion | South Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:45am | 1 |
Jacob Bland | Sechelt, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:35am | 1 |
Nathan Punzo | Burnaby, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:35am | 1 |
James Baker | Maple Ridge, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:35am | 1 |
Sukhbir Jawandha | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:35am | 1 |
Jake Johnston | Maple Ridge, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 11:26am | 1 |
Lorenzo Guzzo | Burnaby, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 11:26am | 1 |
Carson Spooner | Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 11:26am | 1 |
Alex Francois | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:16am | 1 |
Michael Griffin | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:16am | 1 |
Patrick Tan | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:16am | 1 |
Cole Briggs | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:16am | 1 |
Trevor Yu | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:07am | 1 |
Ole Hatlelid | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:07am | 1 |
Edward Chen | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:07am | 1 |
Kevin Li | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:07am | 1 |
Jordan Morford | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:57am | 1 |
Alex Chen | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:57am | 1 |
Owen Xiong | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:57am | 1 |
Nathan Bahnman | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:57am | 1 |
Brandon McManus | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:48am | 1 |
Kaleb Gorbahn | Smithers, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:48am | 1 |
Trevor Smith | Roberts Creek, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:48am | 1 |
Diego San Pedro | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:48am | 1 |
Tom Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:38am | 1 |
Ian (Jae Hoon) Kim | , BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:38am | 1 |
Edward Metcalfe | White Rock, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:38am | 1 |
Jake Hamilton | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:38am | 1 |
Tyler Robertson | Prince George, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:29am | 1 |
Kamyar Yamini | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:29am | 1 |
Guillaume Allouche | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:29am | 1 |
Andrew Widjaja | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:29am | 1 |
Jeremy Boyd | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:19am | 1 |
Matthew Campion | White Rock, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:19am | 1 |
Branden Jewsbury | Westbank, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:19am | 1 |
Dobson Ironmonger | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:19am | 1 |
Mason Preston | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 10:10am | 1 |
Brett O'Grady | Pitt Meadows, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 10:10am | 1 |
Morgan Benko | Cloverdale, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 10:10am | 1 |
Aaron Yoo | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 10:10am | 1 |
Sanha Cho | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Dylan Graham | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Steven Choi | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |