LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

MJT Alumni

Alumni of Canada’s #1-played Junior Golf Tour include several PGA Tour players such as Nick Taylor, Adam Hadwin , Roger Sloan and Corey Conners. In addition, alumni include players on the LPGA, Tour Web.com Tour, PGA Tour Canada and Symetra Tour.

Alumni also include past Junior World Champions, Canadian Junior Girls and Boys Champions, Provincial Champions, #1 ranked junior girl and boy in Canada, US Kids Golf World Champion, IMG Academy World Champion, and many Future Links Champions. The MJT also has hundreds of alumni who received or are currently on university or college golf scholarships.

Below please find a recent update of MJT Alumni (can be sorted by Name, City/Province, University/College or Grad year).

NOTE: Alumni are encouraged to send in their updates to jrtour@maplejt.com.

Featured Alumni

GEORGIA BARR
GEORGIA BARR

Gardner Webb University - NCAA D1
MJT Member 8 yrs

WILLY BISHOP
WILLY BISHOP

Kent State University - NCAA D1
MJT Member 3 yrs

JUSTIN BJORNSON
JUSTIN BJORNSON

Simon Fraser University - NCAA D2
MJT Member 9 yrs

BELLE BREZOVSKI
BELLE BREZOVSKI

Montana State University
MJT Member 7 yrs

JADE CARTER
JADE CARTER

Drury University - NCAA D2
MJT Member 6 yrs

GRAYSEN COLLINS
GRAYSEN COLLINS

South Mtn. Community - NJCAA D II
MJT Member 10 yrs

CONNOR CZIRJAK
CONNOR CZIRJAK

Uni. of Minn Crookston - NCAA D2 Golf
MJT Member 7 yrs

JARED DuTOIT
JARED DuTOIT

Arizona State University
MJT Member 4 yrs

ALEX GERRARD
ALEX GERRARD

Southern Arkansas Uni., NCAA Div2
MJT Member 8 yrs

LOGAN GRAF
LOGAN GRAF

Eastern Michigan Univ. - NCAA D1
MJT Member 8 yrs

ADAM HADWIN
ADAM HADWIN

University of Louisville, PGA Tour
MJT Member 4 yrs

ZACHARY HAYDAMACK
ZACHARY HAYDAMACK

Washburn University - NCAA D2 Men's Golf
MJT Member 9 yrs

JOSHUA INCE
JOSHUA INCE

Loyala Marymount University - NCAA DI
MJT Member 8 yrs

KENDRA JONES-MUNK
KENDRA JONES-MUNK

Univ. BC Okanagan - Women's Golf Team
MJT Member 6 yrs

ADAM KARIM
ADAM KARIM

Simon Fraser University
MJT Member 6 yrs

HAILEY KATONA
HAILEY KATONA

Mercer University - NCAA Division 1
MJT Member 8 yrs

LAUREN KIM
LAUREN KIM

University of Texas - NCAA D1
MJT Member 6 yrs

AIDEN KOCH
AIDEN KOCH

North Carolina Wesleyan
MJT Member 4 yrs

ELLA KOZAK
ELLA KOZAK

Western Carolina University - NCAA DI
MJT Member 10 yrs

KYE KRALL
KYE KRALL

Western Illinois University - NCAA D1
MJT Member 5 yrs

JAYLA KUCY
JAYLA KUCY

Oral Roberts University - NCAA DI
MJT Member 12 yrs

JACLYN LEE
JACLYN LEE

Ohio State University
MJT Member 5 yrs

MICHELLE LIU
MICHELLE LIU

Harvard University - NCAA DI
MJT Member 8 yrs

SPENCE MATSON
SPENCE MATSON

North Idaho College - NJCAA
MJT Member 7 yrs

GARRETT RANK
GARRETT RANK

U of Waterloo
MJT Member 2 yrs

ELLA SCABAR
ELLA SCABAR

University of Victoria - NAIA
MJT Member 7 yrs

NICK TAYLOR
NICK TAYLOR

University of Washington, PGA Tour
MJT Member 5 yrs

DANIEL THOMAS
DANIEL THOMAS

Brescia Uni. NAIA Golf/Academic
MJT Member 6 yrs

CHELSEA TRUONG
CHELSEA TRUONG

University of New Mexico - NCAA D1
MJT Member 7 yrs

STEWART WALKER
STEWART WALKER

Long Island University - NCAA D1
MJT Member 9 yrs

ALEXA WINGNEAN
ALEXA WINGNEAN

University of South Dakota - NCAA DI
MJT Member 7 yrs

BRADY WOOD
BRADY WOOD

Virginia Dominion University - NCAA DII
MJT Member 4 yrs

ANNA YOUNG
ANNA YOUNG

University of Florida
MJT Member 4 yrs

BONNIE ZHAI
BONNIE ZHAI

Harvard University - NCAA D1
MJT Member 7 yrs




Name City \/ University Grad. Yr.
ELLA KOZAK Yorkton, SK Western Carolina University - NCAA DI 2024
KADE JOHNSON Yorkton, SK Southern Arkansas University, Div 2 2016
DYLAN MACQUEEN Woodstock, ON Cardinal Stritch Golf/acad Schol. NAIA 2014
BRET THOMPSON Winnipeg, MB SFU, Golf Scholarship, NCAA D2 2012
NICOLE MCGLENEN Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, Hockey Schlr 2012
DEREK EAST Winnipeg, MB University of New Orleans (D1) 2008
ADRIAN KIBSEY Winnipeg, MB Warner University, FL (NAIA) 2008
DANA TODD Winnipeg, MB Oklahoma Christian Uni, Schol, NCAA D2 2013
LYLE MACKENZIE Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba 2008
BRAXTON KUNTZ Winnipeg, MB Ball State University - NCAA D1 2021
JORDON MCDONALD Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Men's Golf Team 2020
HANNAH DIAMOND Winnipeg, MB UVic, Golf Team Vikes 2013
JOE FTOMA Winnipeg, MB Camsun College, BC 2010
ZACK SACKETT Winnipeg, MB South Dakota State Uni. Golf Schol. D1 2014
P.DANIEL MUNROE Winnipeg, MB Univ of Manitoba, Bison Golf Team 2011
MYLES PANCIERA Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, Golf Team D3 2014
SCOTT LEMON Winnipeg, MB Cookman Univ. Golf Team D1 2014
LARISSA KOOP Winnipeg, MB University of Winnipeg 2011
PAYNE WOOD Winnipeg, MB Virginia Union University - NCAA DII 2023
SCOTT MAZUR Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2010
BRYCE BARR Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2010
RILEY UNGER Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2008
TRAVIS BOBYCHUK Winnipeg, MB Central Christian College - NAIA 2007
IZAC SILAGY Winnipeg, MB Faulkner Uni, Business, Schol, NAIA 2015
RAYAN SONI Winnipeg, MB Queens Uni, Commerce, Acad Schol. 2015
BRYNN TODD Winnipeg, MB Davenport University, Scholar, D2 2015
KATIE MCGLENEN Winnipeg, MB Minot State University 2016
JOHN MOON Winnipeg, MB Ohio Valley University - D2 2008
MARCO TRSTEJAK Winnipeg, MB UNLV 2017
MIKE PETERS Winnipeg, MB University of Winnipeg 2011
CAMERON MCINTYRE Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, D2 Golf Team 2017
AARON MCINTYRE Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, D2 Golf Team 2015
THOMAS INNES Windsor, ON St. Clair College 2008
BRETT LaBOSSIERE Williams Lake, BC UVic - General Sciences 2013
AIMERY BARRAULT Whitehorse, YT Minot State Uni. - NCAA D2 Men's Golf 2021
JONNIE MOTOMOCHI White Rock, BC Oregon State University (D1) 2008
MATTHEW CAMPION White Rock, BC Douglas College, Criminology 2014
GRACE CHUA White Rock, BC University of Delaware, Golf Team 2014
NOLAN PIERCE Whitby, ON Morehead State University - NCAA D1 2020
STEWART WALKER Whistler, BC Long Island University - NCAA D1 2023
KYLIE JACK Westbank, BC SFU - Golf & Academic Schol - NCAA D2 2014
RHIANNON JONES Westbank, BC UVIC - Golf team Vikes, golf scholarship 2016
DOMINIQUE PYTLEWSKI West Vancouver, BC University of Colorado 2006
ALIX KONG West Vancouver, BC Indiana Uni. Golf Schol. D1 2014
GUILLAUME ALLOUCHE West Vancouver, BC UVIC 2015
MATT HAMILTON West Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2009
MATT MATHESON West Vancouver, BC Capilano University - Golf Team 2011
THOMAS VERIGIN West Vancouver, BC Pitzer College, D3 Golf Team 2017
JOSH BAMBERGER Waterloo, ON King College (D2) 2007
MATT LEMAY Waterloo, ON Georgian College, Business, NCAA 2014
TREVOR RANTON Waterloo, ON Indiana Uni, Business, Golf Schol, DI 2015
GUILLERMO SALAZAR Waskesiu, SK Indiana Uni. of PA - NCAA D2 Men's Golf 2022
DUSTIN LOUTH Washago, ON LMU - D2 2007
GARRETT KRISTJANSON Warren, MB Jackson State Uni. Golf Schol. D1 2014
JAGGER BITZ Warman, SK College of the Canyon - CCCAA Men's Golf 2023
BRYSON JOHNSON Warman, SK University of Saskatchewan 2023
JORDAN SEMEN Wainwright, AB MacEwan Univ. Business 2014
TYSON LOUTH Wachago, ON Pfeiffer University - D2 2009
BRAD NEUDORF Virgil,ON LMU (D2) 2007
JAKE DU VALL Victoria, BC S. Western Oklahoma State Univ, Schlr,D2 2012
SARAH PHIPPS Victoria, BC University of Charleston, W. Virginia 2019
HALEY KRUSE Victoria, BC UBC - NAIA golf team 2013
WILLY BISHOP Victoria, BC Kent State University - NCAA D1 2022
MICHAEL GRIFFIN Victoria, BC U Vic, Scholarships, NAIA 2014
ALEX CARTWRIGHT Victoria, BC University of Victoria 2011
CHELSEA TRUONG Victoria, BC University of New Mexico - NCAA D1 2024
CARI CHOW Victoria, BC Univ of Victoria - Golf scholarship NAIA 2011
BRYCE KRAKOWEC TICKNER Victoria, BC Otero Junior College, Colorado, NJCAA 2016
TAI REYNOLDS Victoria, BC South Utah University - D1 2005
BRADY WALSH Victoria, BC University of Victoria 2011
BRAEDEN COOPER Vernon, BC Minot State Uni, D2 Golf Team 2018
MACKENZIE BARRIE Vernon, BC University of Wyoming, schol, NCAA D1 2013
KENDRA JONES-MUNK Vernon, BC Univ. BC Okanagan - Women's Golf Team 2021
RYAN VEST Vernon, BC Western Washington University - NCAA DII 2024
BRANDON CHAI Vernon, BC UBC 2018
LEAH JOHN Vancouver, BC University of Nevada, Golf Team 2018
SEAN JARVIS Vancouver, BC Oregon State 2007
EVAN SLATER Vancouver, BC Langara College 2010
PORSCHE CAMPBELL Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2010
JEREMY BOYD Vancouver, BC UBC, Music 2015
ALEX PARK Vancouver, BC UC Berkeley, Economics, Golf Schol D1 2015
GEOFFREY BUTT Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2001
ADRIAN DEAKIN Vancouver, BC Freed-Hard - NAIA 2000
MICHELLE LIU Vancouver, BC Harvard University - NCAA DI 2024
SCOTT FRELICK Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2000
SUSAN WANG Vancouver, BC UBC, Arts 2015
NASH KASSAM Vancouver, BC Trinity University - D3 2006
MEWAIL KIDANE Vancouver, BC Tougallo College - NAIA 2005
BETHANY MA Vancouver, BC SFU, Athletic/Acad Scholarships D2 golf 2016
CONRADO PADERES Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2009
ADAM KARIM Vancouver Simon Fraser University 2006
ETHAN MCFADDEN Upper Coverdale, NB NBCC Moncton - Herrendorf Found. Schol. 2020
JUSTIN WOOD Unity, SK University of Montevallo, Alabama 2013
BRETT STANDERWICK Tsawwassen, BC University of BC 2008
KRTIN UDITH Toronto, ON Millsaps College 2019
CHRISTOPHER WILSON Toronto, ON Colgate University, PreMed, D1 2013
JUSTIN SMITH Toronto, ON McGill University, Varsity Scoring Team 2013
MATTHEW PEESKER Toronto, ON South Western Uni. - NCAA D3 Acad. Schol 2020
MATTEO ROCCO Toronto, ON Oakland University - NCAA D1 Men's Golf 2022
AMY GODDARD Toronto, ON Quinnipiac University - NCAA DI 2024
COLE LEIBEL Toronto, ON Saint Leo University, FL - D2 2006
ANNA FOLEY Toronto, ON DePauw University, D3 NCAA Golf Team 2016
MADELYN PICCININNI Toronto, ON Lindenwood Univ, Golf & Acad. Schlr D2 2012
HAILEY KATONA Tilbury, ON Mercer University - NCAA Division 1 2020
EVAN MERLO Thunder Bay, ON Davis & Elkins College, Golf Team 2019
CHRISTIAN ROTUNDO Thorold, ON Ohio Valley Uni. - NCAA D2 Golf Scholar. 2022
BENJAMIN HEBERT Thorold, ON Niagara University - NCAA DI Men's Golf 2023
JUSTIN WONG Thornhill, ON Belmont Abbey College - D2 2005
AARON OGRODNICK The Pas, MB Minot State Uni, Golf/Acad Schol, D2 2015
ADAM PETRASOVIC Tecumseh, ON Sacred Heart University (D1) 2006
ADAM NUNES Tecumseh, ON University of Waterloo, Mechanical Eng 2017
ALANNA MAKARCHUCK Taber, AB Lawrence Tech. Uni. - NAIA Women's Golf 2021
ALEX MAKARCHUK Taber, AB S.Dakota School Mines & Tech - NCAA D2 2023
ANDREW MAKARCHUK Taber, AB Minot State University 2018
LOGAN GRAF Sylvan Lake, AB Eastern Michigan Univ. - NCAA D1 2022
JAXON LYNN Sylvan Lake, AB S. Dakota State, Business, Golf Schol,D1 2015
CODY SCHAPANSKY Swift Current, SK Professional Golf Management 2011
TAYLOR SMITH Swift Current, SK University of Lethbridge 2007
MAKSTR MCINTYRE Swift Current, SK Rocky Mountain College - NAIA 2024
CORAL ZAMZOW Swan River, MB Uni of Manitoba, Bisons Golf Team 2018
SUSAN XIAO Surrey, British Columbia UPenn 2019
HANNAH LEE Surrey, BC University of Oklahoma, Golf team 2017
PAMELA BURNESKI Surrey, BC Indiana University (Womens Golf Team) 2009
LIAM KIGHTLEY-KAUSER Surrey, BC Uni of Mary Hardin-Baylor, D3 Golf Team 2019
ADAM GELMON Surrey, BC Attending college in Texas 2007
JOON HEUI LEE Surrey, BC Western New Mexico (D2) 2008
MORGAN LEIGH Surrey, BC Lindenwood University (NAIA) 2008
BAILEY BJORNSON Surrey, BC Simon Fraser University 2021
ADAM SVENSSON Surrey, BC PGA Tour/Web.Com 2010
CALUM MILLER Surrey, BC Douglas College, BC 2009
ARAM CHOI Surrey, BC University of Washington 2010
ANAYA BHANDAL Surrey, BC Simon Fraser University - NCAA D2 2022
MARCUS BROWN Surrey, BC SFU - Golf Scholarship, DII 2014
YOORI YANG Surrey, BC University of Pennsylvania, PA 2009
SAM MACDONALD Surrey, BC Southwestern Oklahoma State - D2 2010
ANGELA ARORA Surrey, BC University of Tennessee - NCAA D1 2022
JUSTIN BJORNSON Surrey, BC Simon Fraser University - NCAA D2 2023
LAUREN KIM Surrey, BC University of Texas - NCAA D1 2023
BONNIE ZHAI Surrey, BC Harvard University - NCAA D1 2023
ELLA SCABAR Surrey, BC University of Victoria - NAIA 2022
BELINDA LIN Surrey, BC SFU, Communications, Golf Schol D2 2015
JOSHUA INCE Surrey, BC Loyala Marymount University - NCAA DI 2024
JEFFERY DAGG Surrey, BC Wayland Baptist University - NAIA 2005
DAVID STARK Surrey, BC Brock Uni, Sports Management, Acad Schol 2015
TAYLOR PATRICK Surrey, BC University of Hawaii 2016
JIMMY LU Surrey, BC Wayland Baptist University - NAIA 2009
T.J. MCCOLL Surrey, BC Texas A&M Commerce Univ - D2 2009
GREG POOL Surrey, BC Western New Mexico University - D2 2003
EVAN MERRIER Surrey, BC University of Hawaii Golf/Acad Schol D2 2017
RACHELLE NIELSEN Summerland, BC Texas A&M Uni, Mech Eng, Golf Schol, D2 2015
TAYLOR KEHOE Strathroy, ON University of Alabama - NCAA D1 2022
CONNOR DUNLOP Strathmore, AB University of La Verne, DIII golf team 2018
DANIEL WILSON Stratford, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
TOM FUHR Stony Plain, AB University of Alberta, Engineering 2012
BRETT MACGILLIVARY Stony Plain, AB University of Alberta (Men’s Golf Team 2008
JOSH GORIEU Stony Plain, AB MacEwen Univ. Golf team 2014
DARREN KELPIN Stony Mountain, MB University of Manitoba -Bisons Golf Team 2013
BRODIE MCKINNEY Stoney Creek, ON Thomas University, GA - Golf Team NAIA 2013
BRAAM BOTHA Stoney Creek, ON Tri-County Technical College, SC (Hawks) 2009
ETHAN BENNETT Stoney Creek, ON Gannon University, D2 Golf/Acad Schol 2017
SAMUEL HAMELIN Stettler, AB Lake Superior State Uni, Golf Team 2018
JUSTIN PASITNEY St. Paul, AB Uni of Southwest in Hobbs, Golf Team 2018
SOPHIE PASITNEY St. Paul, AB Park University 2020
JESSE SKELTON St. Francois-Xavier, MB UBC - NAIA 2006
BRODIE GOBIN St. Claude, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2011
KAYLA KETCHESON St. Andrews, MB Northwood University, TX (NAIA) 2009
BROOKE BREZOVSKI St. Albert, AB Simon Fraser Uni. - NCAA D 2 Golf Schol. 2021
BELLE BREZOVSKI St. Albert, AB Montana State University 2023
AJ ARMSTRONG St. Albert, AB Washington State, Acad/Golf Schol D1 2015
TREVOR HENWOOD St. Albert, AB York College - Nebraska - NAIA 2003
JAMES ROBILLARD St. Albert, AB University of West Georgia 2016
ALEX PALMER St. Albert, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2005
BRENDAN BALDWIN St. Adolphe, MB Chicago State Univ - golf schr NCAA D1 2012
JEREMIE PASITNEY St Paul, AB Valley City State University 2016
ZANDER PARK Springbank, AB LSSU, Golf Scholarship NCAA 2017
JAMIE OLEKSIEW South Surrey, BC Univ of Colorado, Full schlr, D1 2012
NARI KIM South Surrey, BC UBC 2007
COLTON DORION South Surrey, BC Midwestern State University, Schol, D2 2013
KALEB GORBAHN Smithers, BC Holy Cross Notre Dame, Acad/golf NAIA 2014
ADAM VEENSTRA Smithers, BC University of Idaho, golf team, D1 2016
ABBY WHITE Simcoe, ON Chadron State College, Scholarship DII 2018
ALYSHIA SULEMAN Sherwood Park, AB Des Moines Area CC, NJCAA 2018
COREY BAILEY Shaunavon, SK South Mnt College, Business, Golf Team 2015
MCKYLA POPONICK Selkirk, MB Seminole State, Medical Science, Scholar 2015
CAILEAN HOURIGAN Sechelt, BC Camosun College, Golf Management 2012
KEENAN FLEMMING Sechelt, BC Maryville University, St. Louis 2016
JOSH NAGY Saskatoon, SK Robert Morris University (NCAA D1) 2019
KYLA REAY Saskatoon, SK Alabama State 2007
DANIELLE PINDER Saskatoon, SK University of Richmond 2010
TROY BULMER Saskatoon, SK Pfeiffer University, NC -Scholarship D2 2009
ALEX SWINNERTON Saskatoon, SK Indiana Uni. of PA - NCAA D2 Men's Golf 2022
MIKE BOYMOOK Saskatoon, SK University of Saskatchewan 2010
SCOTT PINDER Saskatoon, SK Skidmore College,NY - D3 2009
ANNA YOUNG Saskatoon, SK University of Florida 2011
THEA HEDEMANN Saskatoon, SK Bradley Univ in Peoria - scholarship 2011
CHASE POCHYLKO Saskatoon, SK Nicholls State U - NCAA DI 2022
CARTER DEGELMAN Saskatoon, SK Dominican University of CA - NCAA DII 2024
JULIAN GILEWICZ Saskatoon, SK Minot State Uni, Acad Schol, D2 2016
MARC SWEENEY Saskatoon, SK Uni of South Carolina Beaufort, NAIA 2016
ROMAN TIMMERMAN Saskatoon, SK Southern Arkansas University, D2 2016
PHILIPPE BELANGER Saint Bruno de Montarville, QC Edouard Monpetit College, QC 2012
JOHN GIBBONS Rothesay, NB Post Univ, Connecticut, Acad Schol, D2 2014
TYLER MCKAY Rossland, BC Lindenwood University, Golf team D2 2013
BOBBY MCNAIR Roseisle,MB University of Manitoba - Physiotherapy 2013
CONNOR CZIRJAK Rocky View County, AB Uni. of Minn Crookston - NCAA D2 Golf 2023
ZACHARY HAYDAMACK Rocky View County, AB Washburn University - NCAA D2 Men's Golf 2023
MATHIAS LABONTE Rocky View County, AB UBC, Studying Physics 2016
NOLAN WEST Rocky Mountain House, AB Lubbock Christian University - NAIA D2 2010
MICHAEL LAWRENCE Richmond, BC Kwantlen Polytechnic University 2008
ZAAHIDALI NATHU Richmond, BC UBC, Commerce, Golf Team NAIA 2015
NICK GAGNE Richmond, BC UBC - NAIA 2004
ALISHA LAU Richmond, BC University of Boulder 2017
KRISTEN WONG Richmond Hill, ON Gardner-Webb University 2016
MATTHEW SPADACINI Richmond Hill, ON Mercyhurst University- NCAA D2 2022
KRYSTAL LI Richmond Hill, ON Rutgers University - NCAA D1 2023
SONYA WEERASINGHE Richmond Hill, ON Uni of Louisiana Monroe - NCAA D1 2022
JACOB KYDD Regina, SK Indiana Wesleyan Uni, Golf Team NAIA 2018
AUTUMN NEISZNER Regina, SK Keiser Univ. - NAIA Golf/Academic Schol. 2020
WILL BLAKE Regina, SK Southern Arkansas Univ. - NCAA D2 2022
BRAEDEN MUELLER Regina, SK University of Southwest Hobbs, NM (NAIA) 2009
HUNTER KUTCHER Regina, SK Univ. BC Okanagan - Men's Golf Team 2022
HALLIE CROZIER Regina, SK Ferris State University - NCAA D2 2022
ANDREW WILSON Regina, SK Concordia University - NAIA 2003
CARSON KALLIS Red Deer, AB University of Texas at Arlington (D1) 2010
BRETT PASULA Red Deer, AB UBC, Academic/Golf Schola. NAIA 2014
COLE BERGHEIM Red Deer, AB Appalachian State Uni. - DI Men's Golf 2021
GRANT NUMRICH Red Deer, AB Missouri Valley College 2015
MICHAEL PRUSS Red Deer, AB University of Jamestown, NAIA Golf Schol 2014
CHASE TERON Red Deer, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2007
CALLIE TAYLOR Quispamsis, NB Appalachian State Uni. - NCAA D1 2023
JESSEY CHURCH Prince George, BC CPGA Member competing professionally 2009
CORY SAWCHUK Prince Albert, SK U of AB,Engineering,Acad Schol,Golf Team 2015
CORY SELANDER Prince Albert, SK Pfeiffer University, D2 The Falcons 2015
DAVID STEWART Prince Albert, SK UBC - NAIA 2003
DANIEL MOAR Portage la Prairie, MB University of Manitoba 2008
MYLES SULLIVAN Portage la Prairie, MB University of Utah, Golf Team 2010
MEGHAN MCLEAN Port Williams, NS Central Connecticut State, D1 Golf/Schol 2017
HEATHER MCLEAN Port Williams, NS Wagner College NY, D1 Golf/Acad Schol 2018
COLIN ABBOT Port Stanley, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
ADAM TAYLOR Port Robinson, ON Young Harris College, Schlr, D2 2012
JAKE MCNULTY Port Perry, ON VCU, Scholarship, golf team D1 2012
NICK KRYSTAL Port Moody, BC UBC Okanagan, Pacwest Division golf 2014
AVRIL LI Port Moody, BC UBC, Biochemistry, Golf Schol, NAIA 2015
GREG PALMER Port Alberni, BC University of New Orleans, Golf Schlr D1 2012
BRETT O'GRADY Pitt Meadows, BC Brock Uni, Sports Management 2015
JORDAN BEVERIDGE Pitt Meadows, BC Lewis Clark State College - Idaho 2011
KRISTEN JENSEN Picture Butte, AB University of Wyoming 2010
MEGHAN BENNETT Pickering, ON U of North Florida, Acad/Golf Schola. D1 2014
JORDIE WEICH Penhold, AB Lethbridge College - Golf Team 2009
MELISSA SAKEN Peers, AB Montana State University - NCAA D2 2010
SEAN LEDUC Ottawa, ON Roberts Wasleyan College, Golf Schol. D2 2014
SYDNEY SHAW Orchard Park, NY Bradley Uni, Business, Schol, D1 2015
RILEY BURGESS Ontario Hamilton College, Golf Team D3 2014
TYLER MAY Ontario Queen's University - Arts & Sciences 2014
MATT MACDONALD Olds, AB Lethbridge College - Prof Golf Mgmt 2008
KAT KENNEDY Okotoks, AB UBC, partial Golf Schol - NAIA 2013
RYAN WITTROCK Okotoks, AB U of Alberta, Sciences, Acad Schol. 2015
BERKELEY MEPPEM Okotoks, AB Doane University, Nebraska NAIA 2016
ALANNA HAYNES Oakville, ON Lindenwood Univ. Scholarship - D2 2012
ANNIKA HAYNES Oakville, ON Uni. of Indianapolis, Athletic schol. D2 2014
JULIA ALEXANDER-CAREW Oakville, ON U BC Okanagan - Women's Golf 2023
NATASHA STASIUK Oakville, ON Ottawa University, Arizona 2017
NICK MCKNIGHT North Vancouver, BC Weber State (D1) 2007
THOMAS PETTS North Vancouver, BC Louisiana-Lafayette (D1) 2007
DANIEL WEBBE North Vancouver, BC U of South Carolina (Fall 2007) 2007
EUGENE WONG North Vancouver, BC University of Oregon (D1) 2008
SEAN MOEN North Vancouver, BC UBC 2010
BRYAN LICHIMO North Vancouver, BC University of Texas - NCAA D1 2010
DYLAN HUGHES North Vancouver, BC Capilano College - NCAA 2011
PUREUM LEE North Vancouver, BC Queens University - D2 2009
TIM ACASTER North Battleford, SK University of Texas Pan-American 2007
THOMAS ROWLETT Nipawin, SK U of Saskatchewan, Engineering 2015
EMILY WARD Niagara Falls, ON Uni of Richmond, VI, D1 Golf Team 2018
BURKE RAWLINSON Newmarket, ON Andrew College - NCAA D1 Golf Schol. 2021
DAVID SHEMAN Newmarket, ON UBC - NAIA 2006
BREANNA CROXEN New Westminster, BC SFU, full scholarship - D2 2014
JORDAN MELANSON Nelson, BC University of Montevallo, Alabama - NCAA 2008
KELLY HELLMAN Nelson, BC UBC, Kinesiology,NAIA Golf Team, Schol 2017
JOHN MACDONALD Nanaimo, BC Florida Gulf Coast Uni, Env. Eng., Schol 2015
MATTHEW WILSON Nanaimo, BC Weber State University - NCAA DI 2024
RYAN TERDIK Mt. Pleasant, ON Concord (D2) 2007
BRYCE MELVILLE Morinville, AB Mesa College, Golf team D2 2014
QUINN BUNTEN-WALBERG Morinville, AB Univ of Alberta, Academic Scholar D1 2011
LEIGHTON BEARCHELL Moose Jaw, SK Wayland Baptist University, Schol, NAIA 2013
JONATHAN KIM-MOSS Mississauga,ON Toledo (D1) 2008
BRITTANY DAVIDSON Mississauga, ON Northwood University, Michigan 2009
MATTHEW ANDERSON Mississauga, ON University of San Francisco, Golf Team 2018
BO BROWN Mississauga, ON UBC 2021
MONICA GABRIELE Mississauga, ON Northwood Univ. NCAA DII Golf Schol. 2014
KYLE GOROSPE Mississauga, ON Eastern Michigan, Biology, D1 Schol 2015
GREG DOHERTY Mississauga, ON De Paul University - D1 2006
KEVIN STINSON Mission, BC WBU - TX (golf scholarship) - PGA Tour 2009
SEAN PATRICK Mission, BC Salam Int - D2 2003
NICHOLAS ZORZI Milton, ON Brock University, Sports Management 2016
SEAN MURRAY Milford Station, NS Saint Mary's University 2010
BEN MCNIVEN Merritt, BC Dakota Wesleyan U. Acad/golf schol. NAIA 2014
CHELSEA SEDLAR Merrimack, NH Sacred Heart, Business, Schol D1 2015
CHLOE SIES Melville, SK Red Deer College 2017
MITCHELL MATICHUK Melville, SK Lethbridge College , Golf Team 2010
RYAN HODGINS Medicine Hat, AB Simon Fraser University 2020
DOUGLAS WHITTEN Medicine Hat, AB Univ of Alberta, Golf Schol, ACAC 2013
ERICA MAYER Medicine Hat, AB University of San Diego, academic Schol 2011
BECKY MARTIN Medicine Hat, AB Univ of Toledo - golf scholarship D1 2011
CASEY MACNEIL Massey, ON Charleston Southern Univ, Golf Schlr, D1 2012
MYLES JOHNSON Martensville, SK University of Victoria - NAIA Men's Golf 2023
JULIA CHAMPION Markham, ON W Michigan Uni - Acad/Golf Schol. D1 2014
GAJAN SIVABALASINGHAM Markham, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
JONATHAN LAM Markham, ON McMaster University 2011
SEAN CRAIGON Maple Ridge, BC Arkansas Tech University (Full Scholarsh 2007
RYAN LLOYD Maple Ridge, BC Skidmore College - D3 2006
GRIFFIN JONES Manotick, ON Radford University, Golf Scholarship 2017
KYLE WIEBE Madison, SK Valley State Uni. Part schol. NAIA 2014
CRAIG GAUBE Lumsden, SK Dickinson State University - NAIA 2003
JEREMY IVANY London, ON Lindenwood University Belleville,NAIA D1 2013
JOHNATHAN CASCIANO London, ON Kings University, Criminology 2014
ALEX PURDOM London, ON Univ of St. Andrews,Britain, golf schola 2011
NATE CROSS London, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
TATIANA HULAN London, ON Lake Superior State, Pol Sci, Schol D2 2015
MITCH SUTTON London, ON North Carolina State - D1 2009
NICKLAUS KENNEDY London, ON Coker College, Acad & Golf Scholar D2 2012
AUSTIN MORRISON Lloydminster, AB Georgian College, Golf Team OCAA 2016
ANISHA CHONG Lethbridge, AB University of Alberta 2008
LEWIS CHONG Lethbridge, AB University of Texas 2006
IAN MMBANDO Lethbridge, AB ASU, Golf & Academic Schlr, NCAA D1 2012
BRIANNA CARRELS Lethbridge, AB U Vic, Golf Schola, NAIA 2014
SPENCE MATSON Lethbridge, AB North Idaho College - NJCAA 2022
JASON FRITZ Lethbridge, AB Eastern Arizona College golf scholar D1 2011
MIEKE HEYNS Lethbridge, AB University of Denver-golf scholarship D1 2011
MATTHEW WHITTAKER Lethbridge, AB Western Texas College 2010
JAMIESON SMEATON Lethbridge, AB Lethbridge College 2011
TANNER LAIDLAW Lethbridge, AB Lethbridge College , Golf Team 2009
SETH MURPHY Lethbridge, AB Danville Area CC - NJCAA 2024
JEFF MASSE Lethbridge, AB University of Charleston 2016
TRAVIS KEMP Lethbridge, AB Northwood University - NAIA 2008
DARIN BERTSCHI Lethbridge, AB Minot State University 2016
BREANNE NEUFELD Lethbridge, AB Bradley University 2007
KYE FISHER Leduc, AB Wright State University - NCAA D1 2023
ALEX STOJCEVSKI Lasalle, ON Madonna Univ. - NAIA Golf/Academic Schol 2020
LAURA DEMARCO LaSalle, ON Furman University (full scholarship) 2011
MEGAN SCHAUER Lasalle, ON Tennessee Wesleyan Uni, Schol, NAIA Golf 2016
GARRETT BLAIR Lanigan, SK University of SK, Kinesiology 2012
BRAD BLAIR Lanigan, SK Lindenwood Univ - MI - NAIA 2008
ANDY KIM Langley, BC UBC 2018
THOMAS HAY Langley, BC Drury University (D2) 2007
SUE KIM Langley, BC University of Denver 2008
EMMA YANG Langley, BC Boise State University 2020
MELISSA MABANTA Langley, BC U of Nevada 2006
WINNIE HYUN Langley, BC UBC, Academic/Golf Schol - NAIA 2013
SUEAH PARK Langley, BC SFU - NCAA D2 Golf Scholarship 2021
DARREN WALLACE Langley, BC University of Washington (D1) - PGA Tour 2006
JESSICA WALLACE Langley, BC Pepperdine University (D1) 2008
TREVOR WHITON Langley, BC University of Guelph, Gryphons Golf Team 2014
JESSICA MACPHEE Langley, BC Thomas University Nighthawks, GA (NAIA) 2009
RYAN SARAN Langley, BC SFU, Varsity Golf Team 2010
ERIN LEE Langley, BC University of Long Beach - NCAA D1 2023
CALEB DAVIES Langley, BC Seattle University - NCAA D1 2023
JESSE REICHELT Langley, BC Kwantlen Polytechnic Univ CCAA/PAC West 2011
SCOTT CAMERON Langley, BC N'Wood FL - NAIA 2008
RYAN HICKEY Langley, BC Texas A&M Commerce Univ - D2 2005
JAMIE KARIYA Langley, BC UBC - NAIA 2009
DARREN WHITEHOUSE Langley, BC Texas A&M Commerce Univ - D2 2009
JORDAN BATTEN Lakeshore, ON University of Texas - D1 2006
LOUIS TOMLINSON Lake Mary, Florida Plymouth Univ, Duchy College, golf team 2012
ETHAN REIBER Lake Country, BC University of BC Okanagan 2021
KEATON JONES Kitchener, ON Florida Gulf Coast Uni, Golf Schol, D1 2013
BROOKE SHARPE Kitchener, ON Univ of Detroit, Golf/Acad Schol 2013
WILL DREWERY Kitchener, ON WV Wesleyan College - NCAA DII 2024
CARSON HARCOURT Kipling, SK Minot State University 2016
KILEY RODRIGUES Kingston, ON Arkansas State Uni, D1 Golf Team 2018
CONNOR TATE Kindersley, SK Phoenix Christian Uni, NAIA Golf/Acad 2017
JARED DuTOIT Kimberley, BC Arizona State University 2013
JULIA DERENIWSKY Kimberley, BC Texas A&M, Full Athletic schol. D1 2014
JAMES HOLLAND Kentville, NS University of Victoria - NAIA 2008
SAM HOLLAND Kentville, NS University of Victoria - NAIA 2008
REBECCA REITSMA Kelowna, BC UBCO, Golf Team 2018
HALEY CAMERON Kelowna, BC UBC (NAIA) 2009
COOPER HUMPHREYS Kelowna, BC Oregon State University - NCAA D1 2023
LAUREN RUTHERGLEN Kelowna, BC Long Island Uni, Scholarship D1 2014
KEN GORGES Kelowna, BC Weber State, Hockey team 2015
MATTHEW HOOPER Kelowna, BC University of Victoria - NAIA 2004
DREW HARVIE Kelowna, BC Wayland Baptist University - TX 2016
ALYSSA HUMAN Kamloops, BC UBC 2007
JACOB WEBB Issaquah, WA Western Washington University 2008
LUKE SCHAAL Invermere, BC Monmouth University - NCAA D1 2023
ALEX GERRARD Innisfail, AB Southern Arkansas Uni., NCAA Div2 2021
JOE KELLY Innisfail, AB Benedictine University- NCAA D3 2022
BRAEDEN CRYDERMAN Huntsville, ON Queens - Charlotte (D2) 2007
TAYDEN WALLIN Humboldt, SK Midwestern State Uni, TX, Golf Schol 2017
JOSIAH TONG Heritage Point, AB University of Rhode Island - NCAA D1 2023
RACHAEL RIER Hanover, ON Davenport University, D2,Golf/Acad Schol 2017
THOMAS MCLELLAN Halifax, NS High Point University, NC (D1) 2008
ABBEY BAKER Halifax, NS Fairleigh Dickinson Uni. - NCAA D1 2022
LUKE CASEY Halifax, NS UNB, Engineering, Acad Scholarship 2015
RACHEL POLLOCK Guelph. ON East Tennesse State Univ, Golf team D1 2012
DYLAN WEBER Guelph, ON Nicholl's State University - NCAA D1 2023
AMIN ASHKAR Guelph, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
KODY FRY Grand Valley, ON Kent State Univ, OHIO, Golf Schlr, D1 2012
MARIN TRASK Golden, BC Lethbridge College 2007
JOSH WYTINCK Glenboro, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2009
GRAY POTTER Glen Williams, ON Binghamton Uni, Business, Golf Schol, D1 2015
KRISTEN GILES Georgetown, ON Drake University, DI Golf Team 2018
JOEL ALBANY Georgetown, ON Abraham Baldwin College, Golf Schol - D1 2013
STEFAN STANECKYJ Garson, ON Ohio Valley College - D2 2003
NICK YAWNEY Garson, ON Ohio Valley College - D2 2003
BEN NICHOLSON Fredericton, NB University of New Brunswick 2023
BRADY WOOD Fredericton, NB Virginia Dominion University - NCAA DII 2023
CALVIN ROSS Fredericton, NB Texas State Uni, Golf/Acad Schola, D1 2016
MICHAEL BACSO Fort St. John, BC Northern Lights College, Fort St. John 2011
ETHAN HOWES Fort Saskatchewan, AB Uni. of Minn Crookston - NCAA D2 Golf 2022
JARRETT BOSSERT Fort Saskatchewan, AB MacEwan University 2018
KELSEY KLATT Fort Qu'Appelle, SK SCAD (NAIA) 2008
BREANNA WHITE Fort Qu'Appelle, SK Seminole State College, FL 2009
JOSHUA JOHNS Fort Qu'Appelle, SK Lindenwood University, MI (NAIA) 2009
JORDAN JOHNS Fort Qu' Appelle, SK Lindenwood University, MI (NAIA) 2009
KAROLYN ROMBOUTS Florence, ON Queens U of Charlotte - NCAA D1 2023
ALEX FELTMATE Fletchers Lake, NS Lindenwood Univ,Golf & Academic Schlr D2 2012
NICK WATSON Fall River, NS St. FX in Antigonish, NS 2011
SARA HOLLAND Essex, ON Univ of Western Ontario, Golf Team 2013
BOBBI UHL Erickson, MB Longwood University, Golf Team D1 2018
GARRETT RANK Elmira, ON U of Waterloo 2006
ALEXANDRE PAILLARD Edmundston, NB Moncton University, Science 2014
JUN PARK Edmonton, AB King's University College, scholarship 2012
MATTHEW MOROZ Edmonton, AB University of Minnesota, DII Golf Team 2019
RACHEL CLARK Edmonton, AB King's University,academic schol-Science 2013
ERIN MARTENS Edmonton, AB Sonoma State University, NCAA Golf Team 2013
KYLIE BARROS Edmonton, AB UBC (NAIA) 2009
ASHLEY DECHANT Edmonton, AB Westminster College, Acad Schol. NAIA 2014
ALEXA WINGNEAN Edmonton, AB University of South Dakota - NCAA DI 2022
ETHAN WILSON Edmonton, AB University of Illinois - NCAA D1 2023
EMILY CREASER Edmonton, AB UBC, Science, Golf Schol, NAIA 2015
JAMES MCDADE Edmonton, AB University of Alberta 2022
KIERAN STANDEN Edmonton, AB UBC - Golf Team 2011
RYAN BADGER Edmonton, AB Montana State University - NCAA DII 2024
NATHAN PIERS Edmonton, AB Rocky Mountain College - NAIA Men's Golf 2023
ANDREW FUNK Edmonton, AB Drury Univerisity - D2 2006
RAYNA OOSTERHUIS Edmonton, AB Cleveland State Uni, D1 Golf Scholarship 2014
MATTHEW JACKSON Edmonton, AB Arizona Christian University, NAIA 2016
CONNOR O'REILLY Edmonton, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2009
CONNOR GRIMES Edmonton, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2010
JACOB THOMAS Edmonton, AB South Carolina Beaufort, Golf Team 2017
BRANDON ZIMMERMAN Edmonton, AB Concordia Univ, Golf & Acad Schlr, NAIA 2012
KIRK HUMPHREY Eastend, SK Avila University, Kansas City, NAIA 2016
IEVAN MARIC East St. Paul, MB Univ. of Manitoba, Architecture 2014
ELLIOTT PANCIERA East St. Paul, MB University of Manitoba, Engineering 2014
WYATT BISHOP Dunmore, AB Charleston University - NCAA DII 2023
KIRK MARKOWSKI Dryden, ON Lawrence Tech Uni. Acad/Golf Schol. NAIA 2014
MYLES CREIGHTON Digby, NS Radford Uni, Golf Schol. D1 2014
JESSE GALVON DeWinton, AB San Francisco University - D1 2005
JAKE SCARROW Dewdney, BC U of Idaho,Golf Scholarship-D1 Golf Team 2015
BROOKLYN KRAAKMAN Deroche, BC Alabama State Univ. Golf & Acad Schlr D1 2012
CARY IGNACZAK Derby, NY University of Pittsburgh - D3 2017
JACE MINNI Delta, BC Gonzaga University 2020
OLE HATLELID Delta, BC OPSU, Golf Schol. NCAA DII 2014
JORDAN MASON Delta, BC Washington State University - D1 2003
JULIEN BABINEAU Deippe, NB Univ. of Illinois Springfield - NCAA D2 2022
CAREY MCLEAN Deer Valley, SK SAIT Trojans 2019
MITCHELL ZABA Deer Valley, SK University of Regina 2007
THOMAS SCOTT Dauphin, MB Kentucky Wesleyan - NCAA D2 2023
TRAVIS COLTER Dartmouth, NS Nova Scotia Community College 2009
JAKE SMITH Dartmouth, NS Wingate University- NCAA D2 Men's Golf 2021
ALEX DUNPHY Dartmouth, NS Holland College, PEI - Golf Management 2011
KEVIN KLEBE Cultus Lake, BC California State University - D2 2000
PATRICK MURPHY Crossfield, AB UCLA, Economics, D1 2015
JEFF LANGIN Cranbrook, BC Washington State University - D1 2005
JORDAN ORTH Cranbrook, BC Southern Utah University - D1 2006
DALE STYPULA Cranbrook, BC Oregon State University - D1 2006
JOEL TERMUENDE Cranbrook, BC UBC, Academic Scholarship Golf Team NAIA 2012
RONNIE POSTNIKOFF Courtney, BC Uni of North Dakota, Golf Team 2018
CHARLEY STEPHEN Courtice, ON Lake Superior State Uni. - NCAA D2 2022
NATHAN LEONARD Courtice, ON Post University - NCAA D2 Academic Schol 2022
MICHAEL HILTZ Coronach, SK University of the Southwest (NAIA) 2008
CHRIS BARTLETT Coronach, SK Lakeland College 2011
ZACHARY SZAKACS Corman Park, SK University of Saskatchewan 2021
TREVOR GAROFANO Coquitlam, BC SFU golf scholarship - NCAA D2 2012
DANELLE GIRARD Coquitlam, BC Northwood University, Florida (NAIA) 2008
ZACH MACDOUGALL Coquitlam, BC Eastern Michigan University (D1) 2007
KEVIN VIGNA Coquitlam, BC SFU, Golf Schol, NCAA D2 2013
LAUREN NEDO Coquitlam, BC UBCO 2021
ASHLEY RAMPURI Coquitlam, BC UBC 2007
JUN KANG Coquitlam, BC Univ of Alberta, Acad Schol, Golf Team 2013
BRIAN JUNG Coquitlam, BC Oregon State 2011
JENNIFER YANG Coquitlam, BC University of Washington - Golf Team 2011
SOOBIN KIM Coquitlam, BC University of Washington - golf team 2011
ADAM KARIM Coquitlam, BC SFU - D2 2006
RENE CHENG Coquitlam, BC McGill University, Golf team 2016
RILEY WHEELDON Comox, BC University of Louisville (D1) 2008
NOAH VONGPHIT Collierville, TN Christian Brother Uni, Engineering, D2 2015
KEVIN GFRERER Coleman, AB Golf Academy of America, Golf Management 2015
ZACH WOODS Cole Harbour, NS McCook College - NJCAA Division I 2023
NICHOLAS SCRYMGEOUR Cochrane, AB University of Missouri, Golf Schol - D1 2013
TAYLOR IRVIN Cochrane, AB Lethbridge College, Golf Team 2009
AUBRIE SHAPKIN Cochrane, AB University of Calgary - Canada West 2022
TANNER KOPAN Christina Lake, BC Westminster College, scholarships NAIA 2011
MACKENZIE FIELD Christina Lake, BC SFU, Golf & Academic Scholarship,NCAA D2 2012
DANICA MCLELLAN Chilliwack, BC University of Ottawa - golf team 2011
MITCHELL THIESSEN Chilliwack, BC Rocky Mountain College, Golf/Acad Schol. 2017
DEREK RUCKI Chestermere, AB Texas A&M Commerce Univ golf schola 2011
DUSTIN YEAGER Chemainus, BC Washburn University - D2 2004
TESS SCAMAN Chatham, ON Uni Connecticut, Golf Scholarship D2 2017
SARAH WIST Central Butte, SK Univ of SK, Academic scholarship 2012
CHARLES CORNER Cayuga, ON Uni. of Texas El Paso, NCAA D1 2014
CAMERON COX Carlisle, ON Georgian College, Business 2015
STEVEN ADRIAN Canwood, SK Univ of Saskatchewan, Academic Schol 2013
CHRIS COOKE Canmore, AB Central Arkansas (D1) 2008
ERIC PRAUGHT Canmore, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2011
MATT BEAN Canmore, AB Minot State University 2016
MASON KUCY Camrose, AB Goldey-Beacom College - Golf team 2019
DEVIN KUCY Camrose, AB Uni. of Minn Crookston - NCAA D2 Golf 2021
RORY WUTZKE Camrose, AB Uni. of Minn Crookston - NCAA D2 Golf 2021
JAYLA KUCY Camrose, AB Oral Roberts University - NCAA DI 2024
MICHAEL STARR Cambridge, ON King's University, Academic Scholarship 2012
SEAN BURKE Cambridge, ON Ohio Valley (D2) 2009
ANDREAS DIOGENOUS Cambridge, ON San Jose State University - NCAA D1 2023
BRANDON PEARCE Cambridge, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2009
BRAD LARENTE Cambridge, ON Eastern Michigan - D1 2006
VICTORIA TSE Calgary, AB University of Calgary, Golf Team 2018
JOCELYN ALFORD Calgary, AB UBC - NAIA 2008
ERIC ALLARD Calgary, AB University of Calgary 2008
KELLY AMUNDRUD Calgary, AB Bradley University 2008
LAENI BENDZIK Calgary, AB U of Texas at San Antonio 2006
EMILY PHOENIX Calgary, AB McGill Univ, McGill Marlets Golf Team 2012
ANNABELLE ACKROYD Calgary, AB University of Minnesota, D1 2019
SEAN CRAPO Calgary, AB Brigham Young Univ, Hawaii - NCAA D2 2008
CONNOR ELEKES Calgary, AB Drake University (D1) 2006
BRAYDEN BROWN Calgary, AB Arkansas State University, Golf Schol D1 2013
ARIA KABGANIAN Calgary, AB University of Calgary, Golf Team 2018
DEREK ROACH Calgary, AB Valdosta State University, Golf Schol-D2 2013
CONNOR MALONEY Calgary, AB Northwest Christian Uni, NAIA 2018
ELLA WILLIAMS Calgary, AB Connecticut State Uni, Golf Schol-NCAAD1 2013
GEOFF FRY Calgary, AB McNeese State University, Golf Schol, D1 2013
JADEN BRADSHAW Calgary, AB Menlo College 2020
CALLUM MCKAY Calgary, AB Lake Superior State 2019
HUNTER THOMSON Calgary, AB University of Michigan 2021
CAROLYN LEE Calgary, AB UBC-Okanagan - Academic Schol - CCAA 2013
ELIZABETH PETTIE Calgary, AB University of Pennsylvania 2008
JUANITA RICO Calgary, AB University of Wyoming (D1) 2008
CARTER GROSART Calgary, AB Paris Junior College 2014
AIDEN KOCH Calgary, AB North Carolina Wesleyan 2021
DANIEL THOMAS Calgary, AB Brescia Uni. NAIA Golf/Academic 2020
MICHAEL TOMALTY Calgary, AB Wayland Baptist University (NAIA) 2007
SPENCER DRUMMOND Calgary, AB Trent University - Men's Golf Team 2020
NICOLAS-GUY LANDRY Calgary, AB Menlo Uni. - NAIA Men's Golf Scholarship 2020
JACK WESCHE Calgary, AB UBC (NAIA) 2007
DUSTIN ZHANG Calgary, AB Notre Dame (D1) 2007
EMILY CORNWALL Calgary, AB Univ. BC Okanagan - Women's Golf Team 2021
JENNIFER MACKINNON Calgary, AB Lindsey Wilson College, KY-Golf Scholar 2009
DYLAN GUNDERSON Calgary, AB SAIT - ACAC Men's Golf 2021
CHRIS MURRAY Calgary, AB Queen's University - Commerce 2014
ANEESH KAURA Calgary, AB Simon Fraser University - NCAA D2 2022
ALLISON SETO Calgary, AB University of Calgary (Dinos golf team) 2009
KYE KRALL Calgary, AB Western Illinois University - NCAA D1 2022
GEORGIA BARR Calgary, AB Gardner Webb University - NCAA D1 2022
WILL GRETTON Calgary, AB Uni of South Dakota, Golf Schol, D1 2014
BRYNNE DAVIES Calgary, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2023
SCOTT LOWE Calgary, AB Santa Clara University, CA - golf team 2010
ANDREW BROWN Calgary, AB Uni of South Dakota, Golf/Acad Schol, D1 2014
DEREK FIELD Calgary, AB California Lutheran University 2010
SYDNEY MACDONALD Calgary, AB South Dakota State (Golf Scholarship) 2012
CULLEN WANVIG Calgary, AB Briar Cliff Uni. Acad/Golf schol. NAIA 2014
TRAVIS MILLER Calgary, AB Hawaii Univ - scholarship - NCAA D2 2011
JADE CARTER Calgary, AB Drury University - NCAA D2 2023
JEREMY ROSE Calgary, AB Queen's Univ. Acad Schol. Engineering 2014
JON VINGE Calgary, AB Indiana Uni. of PA - NCAA D2 Men's Golf 2023
CONNOR CAMERON Calgary, AB Bushnell University - NAIA Men's Golf 2023
JACLYN LEE Calgary, AB Ohio State University 2015
AIDAN FONG Calgary, AB Mercyhurst University - NCAA DII 2023
JACK VICQ Calgary, AB U of Alberta - Canada West Conference 2023
JADAN PATEL Calgary, AB SAIT - ACAC 2022
MITCH TAYLOR Calgary, AB Lethbridge College, Golf Team 2010
RYAN GILLIS Calgary, AB U BC Okanagan - Canada West Conference 2023
GRAYSEN COLLINS Calgary, AB South Mtn. Community - NJCAA D II 2023
MELANIE MURCHISON Calgary, AB UVIC, Science, Acad/Golf Schol, NAIA 2015
BROCK ROBILLARD Calgary, AB Lindenwood Univ - MI - D2 2004
KEVIN BREDY Calgary, AB Upper Iowa University - D2 2006
WILL HEAVISIDES Calgary, AB Ferris State University - NCAA DII 2024
KELAN DHANANI Calgary, AB Felician University - NCAA DII 2024
ALEXANDRA CHIEW Calgary, AB Indiana U Indianapolis - NCAA DI 2024
BRETT WALSH Calgary, AB University of Alberta 2011
BRETT JONES Calgary, AB Barry University - NCAA DII 2024
JORDAN EDIGER Calgary, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2008
JACOB STEWART Calgary, AB UBC Okanagan, Science, PacWest Golf Team 2015
TREVOR EDWARDS Calgary, AB Houston University - D1 2005
TYSON TURCHANSKI Calgary, AB U of Waterloo, Kinesiology, Golf TeamOUA 2015
NICO NEUTEBOOM Calgary, AB Southwestern College - NAIA Men's Golf 2023
JOHN MCKIERNAN Calgary, AB Gannon University - Erie, PA 2015
JORDAN IRWIN Calgary, AB University of Houston - D1 2003
MICHAEL KNIGHT Calgary, AB Mississippi State University - D1 2004
CLAIRE EMERY Calgary, AB UBC - Golf Team Thunderbird NAIA 2016
TY MARKS Calgary, AB Mcgill University, Acad Schola, RSEQ 2016
JAMES LOVE Calgary, AB Denver University - D1 - PGA Tour 2001
BRENDAN MACDOUGALL Calgary, AB University of South Carolina Beaufort 2015
MATTHEW TSE Calgary, AB University of Calgary, Golf Team CIS 2016
DAVIS POSCENTE Calgary, AB University of Louisiana - D1 2003
JAMIE REIMER Calgary, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2003
KENNA HUGHES Calgary, AB UAB, Golf Schol, NCAA D1 Golf Team 2016
RYAN RODY Calgary, AB Drury University, NCAA, Golf/Acad Schol 2015
BRAD THOMPSON Calgary, AB Mississippi State University - D1 2006
CAMERON HILL Calgary, AB Stevens Inst. of Technology-golf team 2011
CASSIDY COUTURE Calgary, AB Mount Royal University, AB 2017
MICHAEL STEPANIUK Calgary, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2008
SHANNON RAINA Calgary, AB University of Victoria 2011
TAYLOR STONE Calgary, AB UTEP Texas el Paso, Scholarship 2017
KEHLER KOSS Calgary, AB New Mexico State Uni, NCAA D1, Golf Scho 2016
BRETT HOGAN Calgary, AB Univ of Texas, Golf Scholarship - D1 2012
SYDNEY SCRABA Calgary, AB University of Arkansas 2018
CRAIG STEFUREAK Caledonia, ON Drury Uni, Business, Golf schol, D2 2015
AIDAN GAVEY Caledonia, ON Rogers State Uni - D2 golf team 2017
BRANDON RAINE Caledon, ON CCSU, Golf Scholarship, NCAA D1 2013
TOM PARK Burnaby, BC Fordham University School of Business 2010
ANDY LUO Burnaby, BC University of British Columbia 2020
ALEX MICHALOWSKI Burnaby, BC Cleveland State Univ - golf scholarship 2009
KEVIN LI Burnaby, BC Brown University, Golf Team D1 2014
LORENZO GUZZO Burnaby, BC Douglas College, Business 2014
JOSH PUNZO Burnaby, BC Simon Fraser University 2011
EDWARD CHEN Burnaby, BC University of California, Biology 2016
LUCAS GATTO Burnaby, BC SFU, Golf Scholarship, D2 2012
SARAH GALLAGHER Burlington, ON Ball State Uni - NCAA D1 Women's Golf 2022
MADISON EASTERBROOK Burlington, ON Florida Gulf Coast Univ - Golf Scholar 2014
JOEY HETHERMAN Burlington, ON Great Lakes Pro Tour 2015
GRACE ANDERSON Burlington, ON Pepperdine University - NCAA DI 2024
MATTHEW GLOVER Burlington, ON Brock University-Political Science 2016
MATT DODDS Brunkild, MB University of Calgary - Golf Team 2010
KYLE ROY Brooklin, ON Ohio Valley University (D2) 2007
NICOLE VANDERMADE Brantford, ON University of Texas 2008
ANDREW MOFFAT Brantford, ON Graceland Univ - Golf Scholarship - NAIA 2011
AUSTIN DOBRESCU Brandon, MB College of Canyons, Marketing, Golf Team 2015
VAIJAYANTI BHARKHADA Brampton, ON Bradley University 2020
YASHIN KAPADIA Brampton, ON Minot State University 2020
JORDAN CLANCY Bragg Creek, AB Southwestern College - NAIA Men's Golf 2022
ANDREW GWILLIAMS Bradford, ON Grand Valley State Uni. - NCAA D2 2022
DAVID LAWSON Bracebridge, ON Queens-Charlotte (D2) 2008
LAUREN ATKINSON Bow, WA BYU on Golf Scholarship 2011
JUSTICE STELLA Blairmore, AB Okanagan College 2018
ELIZABETH FURNISS Berwick, NS Lawrence Tech Univ. Acad/Golf Scho. NAIA 2014
CHARLIE DORAN Bedford, NS Missouri Baptist, Golf/Acad Schol NAIA 2015
ANDREW HARDING Bedford, NS Mount Allison Uni, Commerce, Acad Schol 2015
DANEK HADLEY Bathurst, NB Lander Uni, Golf Schol D2, physical ED 2015
MITCH BRASSARD Barrie, ON Tiffin University - NCAA D2 2022
KAI IGUCHI Banff, AB UBC 2018
CIARA COSTABILE Ayr, ON University of Charleston, Schol, D2 Golf 2016
MATTHEW LYONS Aurora, ON Longwood University - NCAA D1 2023
TYLER VANDERMEER Ardrossan, AB U of Alberta, Golf Team Canada West 2014
WALKER HENGEN Arcola, SK Olds College, Turf Grass Mgn. 2015
JOSH MONTGOMERY Ancaster, ON Oral Roberts Uni, Finance, Schol D1 2015
NICK HOFLAND Ancaster, ON Bowling Green State Uni, NCAA D1 2016
RILEY FLEMING Airdrie, AB University of Texas (golf scholarship) 2011
BRAYDEN ARNOTT Airdrie, AB Southwestern College - NAIA Men's Golf 2023
JACOB LUCKI Agassiz, BC Uni of Fraser Valley, Schol PACWEST Golf 2016
KYLE DODMAN Abbotsford, BC University of BC (NAIA) 2008
ADAM HADWIN Abbotsford, BC University of Louisville, PGA Tour 2005
NICK TAYLOR Abbotsford, BC University of Washington, PGA Tour 2006
BRETT WEBSTER Abbotsford, BC UBC (NAIA) 2006
JORDAN MORFORD Abbotsford, BC KPU, Golf Schola. CCAA 2014
HAYDEN LAZEO Abbotsford, BC Bushnell University - NAIA Men's Golf 2022
NATHAN BAHNMAN Abbotsford, BC UFV, Business, Schol, CCAA golf Team 2015
RICHARD CHOI Abbotsford, BC Western Washington University - D2 2005
MIKE LEPP PGA Tour Canada
JAMES LEPP University of Washington
RYAN YIP PGA Tour Canada
JAMES ALLENBY PGA Tour Canada
ALBIN CHOI PGA Tour Canada
MICHAEL GLIGIC PGA Tour Canada
MIKE MEZEI PGA Tour Canada
MITCH EVANECZ PGA Tour Canada
ADAM CORNELSON PGA Tour Canada
JUSTIN SHIN PGA Tour Canada
STEVEN LECUYER PGA Tour Canada
RYAN VALLELY
DALE VALLELY Former Alberta Junior Champion