Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

MJT Alumni

Members/alumni of Canada’s #1-played Junior Golf Tour include several top-rated players such as PGA Tour players Nick Taylor, Adam Hadwin and Roger Sloan, and LPGA Players Sue Kim, Samantha Richdale and Soo Bin Kim. In addition, alumni include players on the Web.com Tour, PGA Tour Canada and Symetra Tour.

Alumni also include past Junior World Champions, Canadian Junior Girls and Boys Champions, Provincial Champions, #1 ranked junior girl and boy in Canada, US Kids Golf World Champion, the youngest player to qualify for the US Open, and many, many Future Links Champions. The MJT also has hundreds and hundreds of alumni who received or are currently on university or college golf scholarships.

Below please find a recent update of MJT Alumni (can be sorted by Name, City/Prov, University/College or Grad year).

NOTE: Alumni are encouraged to send in their updates to jrtour@maplejt.com.

Featured Alumni

ALISHA LAU
ALISHA LAU

University of Boulder
MJT Member 6 yrs

CASSIDY COUTURE
CASSIDY COUTURE

Mount Royal University, AB
MJT Member 4 yrs

EVAN MERRIER
EVAN MERRIER

University of Hawaii Golf/Acad Schol D2
MJT Member 5 yrs

MARCO TRSTENAK
MARCO TRSTENAK

UNLV
MJT Member 6 yrs

MITCHELL THIESSEN
MITCHELL THIESSEN

Rocky Mountain College, Golf&Acad Schola
MJT Member 8 yrs

NATASHA STASIUK
NATASHA STASIUK

Ottawa University, Arizona
MJT Member 5 yrs

ADAM VEENSTRA
ADAM VEENSTRA

University of Idaho, golf team, D1
MJT Member 5 yrs

ANNA FOLEY
ANNA FOLEY

DePauw University, D3 NCAA Golf Team
MJT Member 1 yrs

BERKELEY MEPPEM
BERKELEY MEPPEM

Doane University, Nebraska NAIA
MJT Member 4 yrs

BETHANY MA
BETHANY MA

SFU, Athletic/Acad Scholarships D2 golf
MJT Member 5 yrs

CARSON HARCOURT
CARSON HARCOURT

Minot State University
MJT Member 6 yrs

CIARA COSTABILE
CIARA COSTABILE

University of Charleston, Schol, D2 Golf
MJT Member 3 yrs

DARIN BERTSCHI
DARIN BERTSCHI

Minot State University
MJT Member 4 yrs

DREW HARVIE
DREW HARVIE

Wayland Baptist University - TX
MJT Member 5 yrs

EDWARD CHEN
EDWARD CHEN

University of California, Biology
MJT Member 6 yrs

JACOB LUCKI
JACOB LUCKI

Uni of Fraser Valley, Schol PACWEST Golf
MJT Member 2 yrs

JEFF MASSE
JEFF MASSE

University of Charleston
MJT Member 4 yrs

JEREMIE PASITNEY
JEREMIE PASITNEY

Valley City State University
MJT Member 2 yrs

KATHERINE MCGLENEN
KATHERINE MCGLENEN

Minot State University
MJT Member 5 yrs

KEENAN FLEMMING
KEENAN FLEMMING

Maryville University, St. Louis
MJT Member 5 yrs

KENNA HUGHES
KENNA HUGHES

UAB, Golf Schol, NCAA D1 Golf Team
MJT Member 5 yrs

KIRK HUMPHREY
KIRK HUMPHREY

Avila University, Kansas City, NAIA
MJT Member 3 yrs

MARC SWEENEY
MARC SWEENEY

Uni of South Carolina Beaufort, NAIA
MJT Member 5 yrs

MATT BEAN
MATT BEAN

Minot State University
MJT Member 3 yrs

MATTHEW GLOVER
MATTHEW GLOVER

Brock University-Political Science
MJT Member 2 yrs

MATTHEW TSE
MATTHEW TSE

University of Calgary, Golf Team CIS
MJT Member 3 yrs

MEGAN SCHAUER
MEGAN SCHAUER

Tennessee Wesleyan Uni, Schol, NAIA Golf
MJT Member 1 yrs

NICK HOFLAND
NICK HOFLAND

Bowling Green State Uni, NCAA D1
MJT Member 4 yrs

RHIANNON JONES
RHIANNON JONES

UVIC - Golf team Vikes, golf scholarship
MJT Member 4 yrs

TAYLOR PATRICK
TAYLOR PATRICK

University of Hawaii
MJT Member 5 yrs

AARON OGRODNICK
AARON OGRODNICK

Minot State Uni, Golf/Acad Schol, D2
MJT Member 4 yrs

ALEX PARK
ALEX PARK

UC Berkeley, Economics, Golf Schol D1
MJT Member 5 yrs

BRENDON MACDOUGALL
BRENDON MACDOUGALL

University of South Carolina Beaufort
MJT Member 6 yrs

BRYNN TODD
BRYNN TODD

Davenport University, Scholar, D2
MJT Member 6 yrs

CORY SAWCHUK
CORY SAWCHUK

U of AB,Engineering,Acad Schol,Golf Team
MJT Member 7 yrs

CORY SELANDER
CORY SELANDER

Pfeiffer University, D2 The Falcons
MJT Member 4 yrs

CRAIG STEFUREAK
CRAIG STEFUREAK

Drury Uni, Business, Golf schol, D2
MJT Member 5 yrs

EMILY CREASER
EMILY CREASER

UBC, Science, Golf Schol, NAIA
MJT Member 3 yrs

GRANT NUMRICH
GRANT NUMRICH

Missouri Valley College
MJT Member 3 yrs

JACLYN LEE
JACLYN LEE

Ohio State Uni, Business, Golf Schol, D1
MJT Member 5 yrs

JAKE SCARROW
JAKE SCARROW

U of Idaho,Golf Scholarship-D1 Golf Team
MJT Member 5 yrs

JAXON LYNN
JAXON LYNN

S. Dakota State, Business, Golf Schol,D1
MJT Member 4 yrs

JOHN MCKIERNAN
JOHN MCKIERNAN

Gannon University - Erie, PA
MJT Member 5 yrs

MCKYLA POPONICK
MCKYLA POPONICK

Seminole State, Medical Science, Scholar
MJT Member 4 yrs

PATRICK MURPHY
PATRICK MURPHY

UCLA, Economics, D1
MJT Member 8 yrs

RACHELLE NIELSEN
RACHELLE NIELSEN

Texas A&M Uni, Mech Eng, Golf Schol, D2
MJT Member 8 yrs

TATIANA HULAN
TATIANA HULAN

Lake Superior State, Pol Sci, Schol D2
MJT Member 4 yrs

MADISON EASTERBROOK
MADISON EASTERBROOK

Florida Gulf Coast Univ - Golf Scholar
MJT Member 7 yrs

MICHAEL GRIFFIN
MICHAEL GRIFFIN

U Vic, Scholarships, NAIA
MJT Member 4 yrs

MICHAEL PRUSS
MICHAEL PRUSS

University of Jamestown, NAIA golf Schol
MJT Member 5 yrs

RAYNA OOSTERHUIS
RAYNA OOSTERHUIS

Cleveland State Uni, D1 Golf Scholarship
MJT Member 3 yrs

BROOKE SHARPE
BROOKE SHARPE

Univ of Detroit, Golf/Acad Schol
MJT Member 3 yrs

ERIN MARTENS
ERIN MARTENS

Sonoma State University, NCAA Golf Team
MJT Member 4 yrs

HANNAH DIAMOND
HANNAH DIAMOND

UVic, Golf Team Vikes
MJT Member 3 yrs

JARED DuTOIT
JARED DuTOIT

University of Idaho, Golf/Acad Schol, D1
MJT Member 4 yrs

JUSTIN WOOD
JUSTIN WOOD

University of Montevallo, Alabama
MJT Member 4 yrs

LEIGHTON BEARCHELL
LEIGHTON BEARCHELL

Wayland Baptist University, Schol, NAIA
MJT Member 2 yrs

WINNIE HYUN
WINNIE HYUN

UBC, Academic/Golf Schol - NAIA
MJT Member 5 yrs

ALANNA HAYNES
ALANNA HAYNES

Lindenwood Univ. Scholarship - D2
MJT Member 3 yrs

BRENDAN BALDWIN
BRENDAN BALDWIN

Chicago State Univ - golf schr NCAA D1
MJT Member 5 yrs

BRET THOMPSON
BRET THOMPSON

SFU, Golf Scholarship, NCAA D2
MJT Member 5 yrs

BRETT HOGAN
BRETT HOGAN

Univ of Texas, Golf Scholarship - D1
MJT Member 3 yrs

BROOKLYN KRAAKMAN
BROOKLYN KRAAKMAN

Alabama State Univ. Golf & Acad Schlr D1
MJT Member 4 yrs

IAN MMBANDO
IAN MMBANDO

ASU, Golf & Academic Schlr, NCAA D1
MJT Member 5 yrs

JAMIE OLEKSIEW
JAMIE OLEKSIEW

Univ of Colorado, Full schlr, D1
MJT Member 5 yrs

LUCAS GATTO
LUCAS GATTO

SFU, Golf Scholarship, D2
MJT Member 5 yrs

NICKLAUS KENNEDY
NICKLAUS KENNEDY

Coker College, Acad & Golf Scholar D2
MJT Member 2 yrs

SYDNEY MACDONALD
SYDNEY MACDONALD

South Dakota State (Golf Scholarship)
MJT Member 5 yrs

ANNA YOUNG
ANNA YOUNG

University of Florida-golf scholar D1
MJT Member 4 yrs

JENNIFER YANG
JENNIFER YANG

University of Washington - Golf Team
MJT Member 5 yrs

THEA HEDEMANN
THEA HEDEMANN

Bradley Univ in Peoria - scholarship
MJT Member 4 yrs

ADAM SVENSSON
ADAM SVENSSON

Barry University, Golf Team
MJT Member 7 yrs

MYLES SULLIVAN
MYLES SULLIVAN

University of Utah, Golf Team
MJT Member 5 yrs

SCOTT MAZUR
SCOTT MAZUR

University of Manitoba - Golf Team
MJT Member 8 yrs

NICK TAYLOR
NICK TAYLOR

University of Washington, PGA Tour
MJT Member 5 yrs

ADAM HADWIN
ADAM HADWIN

University of Louisville, PGA Tour
MJT Member 4 yrs




Name City University Grad. Yr. /\
MIKE LEPP PGA Tour Canada
JAMES LEPP 2013 Big Break
RYAN YIP PGA Tour Canada
JAMES ALLENBY PGA Tour Canada
ALBIN CHOI PGA Tour Canada
MICHAEL GLIGIC PGA Tour Canada
MIKE MEZEI PGA Tour Canada
MITCH EVANECZ PGA Tour Canada
ADAM CORNELSON PGA Tour Canada
JUSTIN SHIN PGA Tour Canada
STEVEN LECUYER PGA Tour Canada
RYAN VALLELY #1 ranked Junior in Canada
DALE VALLELY Former Alberta Junior Champion
ADRIAN DEAKIN Vancouver, BC Freed-Hard - NAIA 2000
SCOTT FRELICK Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2000
KEVIN KLEBE Cultus Lake, BC California State University - D2 2000
GEOFFREY BUTT Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2001
JAMES LOVE Calgary, AB Denver University - D1 - PGA Tour 2001
CRAIG GAUBE Lumsden, SK Dickinson State University - NAIA 2003
TREVOR HENWOOD St. Albert, AB York College - Nebraska - NAIA 2003
JORDAN IRWIN Calgary, AB University of Houston - D1 2003
JORDAN MASON Delta, BC Washington State University - D1 2003
SEAN PATRICK Mission, BC Salam Int - D2 2003
GREG POOL Surrey, BC Western New Mexico University - D2 2003
DAVIS POSCENTE Calgary, AB University of Louisiana - D1 2003
JAMIE REIMER Calgary, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2003
STEFAN STANECKYJ Garson, ON Ohio Valley College - D2 2003
DAVID STEWART Prince Albert, SK UBC - NAIA 2003
ANDREW WILSON Regina, SK Concordia University - NAIA 2003
NICK YAWNEY Garson, ON Ohio Valley College - D2 2003
BROCK ROBILLARD Calgary, AB Lindenwood Univ - MI - D2 2004
NICK GAGNE Richmond, BC UBC - NAIA 2004
MATTHEW HOOPER Kelowna, BC University of Victoria - NAIA 2004
MICHAEL KNIGHT Calgary, AB Mississippi State University - D1 2004
DUSTIN YEAGER Chemainus, BC Washburn University - D2 2004
RICHARD CHOI Abbotsford, BC Western Washington University - D2 2005
JEFFERY DAGG Surrey, BC Wayland Baptist University - NAIA 2005
TREVOR EDWARDS Calgary, AB Houston University - D1 2005
JESSE GALVON DeWinton, AB San Francisco University - D1 2005
RYAN HICKEY Langley, BC Texas A&M Commerce Univ - D2 2005
MEWAIL KIDANE Vancouver, BC Tougallo College - NAIA 2005
JEFF LANGIN Cranbrook, BC Washington State University - D1 2005
TAI REYNOLDS Victoria, BC South Utah University - D1 2005
JUSTIN WONG Thornhill, ON Belmont Abbey College - D2 2005
ALEX PALMER St. Albert, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2005
ADAM HADWIN Abbotsford, BC University of Louisville, PGA Tour 2005
LAENI BENDZIK Calgary, AB U of Texas at San Antonio 2006
LEWIS CHONG Lethbridge, AB University of Texas 2006
CONNOR ELEKES Calgary, AB Drake University (D1) 2006
MELISSA MABANTA Langley, BC U of Nevada 2006
ADAM PETRASOVIC Tecumseh, ON Sacred Heart University (D1) 2006
DOMINIQUE PYTLEWSKI West Vancouver, BC University of Colorado 2006
DARREN WALLACE Langley, BC University of Washington (D1) - PGA Tour 2006
BRETT WEBSTER Abbotsford, BC UBC (NAIA) 2006
GARRETT RANK Elmira, ON U of Waterloo - ranked 6th in CAD 2006
KEVIN BREDY Calgary, AB Upper Iowa University - D2 2006
GREG DOHERTY Mississauga, ON De Paul University - D1 2006
ANDREW FUNK Edmonton, AB Drury Univerisity - D2 2006
ADAM KARIM Coquitlam, BC SFU - D2 2006
NASH KASSAM Vancouver, BC Trinity University - D3 2006
BRAD LARENTE Cambridge, ON Eastern Michigan - D1 2006
COLE LEIBEL Toronto, ON Saint Leo University, FL - D2 2006
RYAN LLOYD Maple Ridge, BC Skidmore College - D3 2006
JORDAN ORTH Cranbrook, BC Southern Utah University - D1 2006
DAVID SHEMAN Newmarket, ON UBC - NAIA 2006
JESSE SKELTON St. Francois-Xavier, MB UBC - NAIA 2006
DALE STYPULA Cranbrook, BC Oregon State University - D1 2006
BRAD THOMPSON Calgary, AB Mississippi State University - D1 2006
JORDAN BATTEN Lakeshore, ON University of Texas - D1 2006
NICK TAYLOR Abbotsford, BC University of Washington, PGA Tour 2006
TIM ACASTER North Battleford, SK University of Texas Pan-American 2007
JOSH BAMBERGER Waterloo, ON King College (D2) 2007
SEAN CRAIGON Maple Ridge, BC Arkansas Tech University (Full Scholarsh 2007
BRAEDEN CRYDERMAN Huntsville, ON Queens - Charlotte (D2) 2007
ADAM GELMON Surrey, BC Attending college in Texas 2007
THOMAS HAY Langley, BC Drury University (D2) 2007
ALYSSA HUMAN Kamloops, BC UBC 2007
SEAN JARVIS Vancouver, BC Oregon State 2007
NARI KIM South Surrey, BC UBC 2007
ZACH MACDOUGALL Coquitlam, BC Eastern Michigan University (D1) 2007
NICK MCKNIGHT North Vancouver, BC Weber State (D1) 2007
BRAD NEUDORF Virgil,ON LMU (D2) 2007
THOMAS PETTS North Vancouver, BC Louisiana-Lafayette (D1) 2007
ASHLEY RAMPURI Coquitlam, BC UBC 2007
KYLA REAY Saskatoon, SK Alabama State 2007
KYLE ROY Brooklin, ON Ohio Valley University (D2) 2007
RYAN TERDIK Mt. Pleasant, ON Concord (D2) 2007
MICHAEL TOMALTY Calgary, AB Wayland Baptist University (NAIA) 2007
MARIN TRASK Golden, BC Lethbridge College 2007
DANIEL WEBBE North Vancouver, BC U of South Carolina (Fall 2007) 2007
JACK WESCHE Calgary, AB UBC (NAIA) 2007
MITCHELL ZABA Deer Valley, SK University of Regina 2007
DUSTIN ZHANG Calgary, AB Notre Dame (D1) 2007
TAYLOR SMITH Swift Current, SK University of Lethbridge 2007
TRAVIS BOBYCHUK Winnipeg, MB Central Christian College - NAIA 2007
DUSTIN LOUTH Washago, ON LMU - D2 2007
CHASE TERON Red Deer, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2007
BREANNE NEUFELD Lethbridge, AB Bradley University 2007
JOCELYN ALFORD Calgary, AB UBC - NAIA 2008
ERIC ALLARD Calgary, AB University of Calgary 2008
KELLY AMUNDRUD Calgary, AB Bradley University 2008
ANISHA CHONG Lethbridge, AB University of Alberta 2008
CHRIS COOKE Canmore, AB Central Arkansas (D1) 2008
SEAN CRAPO Calgary, AB Brigham Young Univ, Hawaii - NCAA D2 2008
KYLE DODMAN Abbotsford, BC University of BC (NAIA) 2008
DEREK EAST Winnipeg, MB University of New Orleans (D1) 2008
DANELLE GIRARD Coquitlam, BC Northwood University, Florida (NAIA) 2008
MICHAEL HILTZ Coronach, SK University of the Southwest (NAIA) 2008
THOMAS INNES Windsor, ON St. Clair College 2008
ADRIAN KIBSEY Winnipeg, MB Warner University, FL (NAIA) 2008
SUE KIM Langley, BC University of Denver 2008
KELSEY KLATT Fort Qu'Appelle, SK SCAD (NAIA) 2008
MICHAEL LAWRENCE Richmond, BC Kwantlen Polytechnic University 2008
DAVID LAWSON Bracebridge, ON Queens-Charlotte (D2) 2008
JOON HEUI LEE Surrey, BC Western New Mexico (D2) 2008
MORGAN LEIGH Surrey, BC Lindenwood University (NAIA) 2008
BRETT MACGILLIVARY Stony Plain, AB University of Alberta (Men’s Golf Team 2008
LYLE MACKENZIE Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba 2008
THOMAS MCLELLAN Halifax, NS High Point University, NC (D1) 2008
JORDAN MELANSON Nelson, BC University of Montevallo, Alabama - NCAA 2008
DANIEL MOAR Portage la Prairie, MB University of Manitoba 2008
JONNIE MOTOMOCHI White Rock, BC Oregon State University (D1) 2008
JONATHAN KIM-MOSS Mississauga,ON Toledo (D1) 2008
ELIZABETH PETTIE Calgary, AB University of Pennsylvania 2008
JUANITA RICO Calgary, AB University of Wyoming (D1) 2008
BRETT STANDERWICK Tsawwassen, BC University of BC 2008
NICOLE VANDERMADE Brantford, ON University of Texas 2008
JESSICA WALLACE Langley, BC Pepperdine University (D1) 2008
JACOB WEBB Issaquah, WA Western Washington University 2008
RILEY WHEELDON Comox, BC University of Louisville (D1) 2008
EUGENE WONG North Vancouver, BC University of Oregon (D1) 2008
RILEY UNGER Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2008
BRAD BLAIR Lanigan, SK Lindenwood Univ - MI - NAIA 2008
SCOTT CAMERON Langley, BC N'Wood FL - NAIA 2008
JORDAN EDIGER Calgary, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2008
JAMES HOLLAND Kentville, NS University of Victoria - NAIA 2008
SAM HOLLAND Kentville, NS University of Victoria - NAIA 2008
TRAVIS KEMP Lethbridge, AB Northwood University - NAIA 2008
JOHN MOON Winnipeg, MB Ohio Valley University - D2 2008
MICHAEL STEPANIUK Calgary, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2008
MATT MACDONALD Olds, AB Lethbridge College - Prof Golf Mgmt 2008
SEAN BURKE Cambridge, ON Ohio Valley (D2) 2009
PAMELA BURNESKI Surrey, BC Indiana University (Womens Golf Team) 2009
TRAVIS COLTER Dartmouth, NS Nova Scotia Community College 2009
BRITTANY DAVIDSON Mississauga, ON Northwood University, Michigan 2009
BREANNA WHITE Fort Qu'Appelle, SK Seminole State College, FL 2009
CALUM MILLER Surrey, BC Douglas College, BC 2009
HALEY CAMERON Kelowna, BC UBC (NAIA) 2009
ALEX MICHALOWSKI Burnaby, BC Cleveland State Univ - golf scholarship 2009
TROY BULMER Saskatoon, SK Pfeiffer University, NC -Scholarship D2 2009
KYLIE BARROS Edmonton, AB UBC (NAIA) 2009
KAYLA KETCHESON St. Andrews, MB Northwood University, TX (NAIA) 2009
BRAAM BOTHA Stoney Creek, ON Tri-County Technical College, SC (Hawks) 2009
JENNIFER MACKINNON Calgary, AB Lindsey Wilson College, KY-Golf Scholar 2009
YOORI YANG Surrey, BC University of Pennsylvania, PA 2009
JORDAN JOHNS Fort Qu' Appelle, SK Lindenwood University, MI (NAIA) 2009
JOSHUA JOHNS Fort Qu'Appelle, SK Lindenwood University, MI (NAIA) 2009
BRAEDEN MUELLER Regina, SK University of Southwest Hobbs, NM (NAIA) 2009
JESSICA MACPHEE Langley, BC Thomas University Nighthawks, GA (NAIA) 2009
ALLISON SETO Calgary, AB University of Calgary (Dinos golf team) 2009
SCOTT PINDER Saskatoon, SK Skidmore College,NY - D3 2009
KEVIN STINSON Mission, BC WBU - TX (golf scholarship) - PGA Tour 2009
JORDIE WEICH Penhold, AB Lethbridge College - Golf Team 2009
TAYLOR IRVIN Cochrane, AB Lethbridge College, Golf Team 2009
TANNER LAIDLAW Lethbridge, AB Lethbridge College , Golf Team 2009
BRANDON PEARCE Cambridge, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2009
JOSH WYTINCK Glenboro, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2009
MATT HAMILTON West Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2009
JAMIE KARIYA Langley, BC UBC - NAIA 2009
PUREUM LEE North Vancouver, BC Queens University - D2 2009
TYSON LOUTH Wachago, ON Pfeiffer University - D2 2009
JIMMY LU Surrey, BC Wayland Baptist University - NAIA 2009
T.J. MCCOLL Surrey, BC Texas A&M Commerce Univ - D2 2009
CONRADO PADERES Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2009
MITCH SUTTON London, ON North Carolina State - D1 2009
DARREN WHITEHOUSE Langley, BC Texas A&M Commerce Univ - D2 2009
CONNOR O'REILLY Edmonton, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2009
JESSEY CHURCH Prince George, BC CPGA Member competing professionally 2009
SCOTT LOWE Calgary, AB Santa Clara University, CA - golf team 2010
ARAM CHOI Surrey, BC University of Washington 2010
DANIELLE PINDER Saskatoon, SK University of Richmond 2010
CARSON KALLIS Red Deer, AB University of Texas at Arlington (D1) 2010
JOE FTOMA Winnipeg, MB Camsun College, BC 2010
EVAN SLATER Vancouver, BC Langara College 2010
RYAN SARAN Langley, BC SFU, Varsity Golf Team 2010
SEAN MOEN North Vancouver, BC UBC 2010
MIKE BOYMOOK Saskatoon, SK University of Saskatchewan 2010
MATT DODDS Brunkild, MB University of Calgary - Golf Team 2010
MELISSA SAKEN Peers, AB Montana State University - NCAA D2 2010
PORSCHE CAMPBELL Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2010
SEAN MURRAY Milford Station, NS Saint Mary's University 2010
NOLAN WEST Rocky Mountain House, AB Lubbock Christian University - NAIA D2 2010
SAM MACDONALD Surrey, BC Southwestern Oklahoma State - D2 2010
BRYAN LICHIMO North Vancouver, BC University of Texas - NCAA D1 2010
MATTHEW WHITTAKER Lethbridge, AB Western Texas College 2010
DEREK FIELD Calgary, AB California Lutheran University 2010
KRISTEN JENSEN Picture Butte, AB University of Wyoming 2010
MITCHELL MATICHUK Melville, SK Lethbridge College , Golf Team 2010
MITCH TAYLOR Calgary, AB Lethbridge College, Golf Team 2010
SCOTT MAZUR Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2010
BRYCE BARR Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2010
CONNOR GRIMES Edmonton, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2010
TOM PARK Burnaby, BC Fordham University School of Business 2010
MYLES SULLIVAN Portage la Prairie, MB University of Utah, Golf Team 2010
ADAM SVENSSON Surrey, BC Barry University, Golf Team 2010
KIERAN STANDEN Edmonton, AB UBC - Golf Team 2011
BRIAN JUNG Coquitlam, BC Oregon State 2011
CAMERON HILL Calgary, AB Stevens Inst. of Technology-golf team 2011
RILEY FLEMING Airdrie, AB University of Texas (golf scholarship) 2011
LAURA DEMARCO LaSalle, ON Furman University (full scholarship) 2011
ALEX CARTWRIGHT Victoria, BC University of Victoria 2011
TRAVIS MILLER Calgary, AB Hawaii Univ - scholarship - NCAA D2 2011
DYLAN HUGHES North Vancouver, BC Capilano College - NCAA 2011
CODY SCHAPANSKY Swift Current, SK Professional Golf Management 2011
ANNA YOUNG Saskatoon, SK University of Florida-golf scholar D1 2011
ALEX DUNPHY Dartmouth, NS Holland College, PEI - Golf Management 2011
DANICA MCLELLAN Chilliwack, BC University of Ottawa - golf team 2011
CARI CHOW Victoria, BC Univ of Victoria - Golf scholarship NAIA 2011
QUINN BUNTEN-WALBERG Morinville, AB Univ of Alberta, Academic Scholar D1 2011
P.DANIEL MUNROE Winnipeg, MB Univ of Manitoba, Bison Golf Team 2011
DEREK RUCKI Chestermere, AB Texas A&M Commerce Univ golf schola 2011
JASON FRITZ Lethbridge, AB Eastern Arizona College golf scholar D1 2011
THEA HEDEMANN Saskatoon, SK Bradley Univ in Peoria - scholarship 2011
JOSH PUNZO Burnaby, BC Simon Fraser University 2011
MIEKE HEYNS Lethbridge, AB University of Denver-golf scholarship D1 2011
MICHAEL BACSO Fort St. John, BC Northern Lights College, Fort St. John 2011
ERICA MAYER Medicine Hat, AB University of San Diego, academic Schol 2011
NICK WATSON Fall River, NS St. FX in Antigonish, NS 2011
ALEX PURDOM London, ON Univ of St. Andrews,Britain, golf schola 2011
ERIC PRAUGHT Canmore, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2011
JESSE REICHELT Langley, BC Kwantlen Polytechnic Univ CCAA/PAC West 2011
BECKY MARTIN Medicine Hat, AB Univ of Toledo - golf scholarship D1 2011
TANNER KOPAN Christina Lake, BC Westminster College, scholarships NAIA 2011
LARISSA KOOP Winnipeg, MB University of Winnipeg 2011
JENNIFER YANG Coquitlam, BC University of Washington - Golf Team 2011
SOOBIN KIM Coquitlam, BC University of Washington - golf team 2011
JAMIESON SMEATON Lethbridge, AB Lethbridge College 2011
NATE CROSS London, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
AMIN ASHKAR Guelph, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
COLIN ABBOT Port Stanley, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
GAJAN SIVABALASINGHAM Markham, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
DANIEL WILSON Stratford, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
BRODIE GOBIN St. Claude, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2011
BRETT WALSH Calgary, AB University of Alberta 2011
MATT MATHESON West Vancouver, BC Capilano University - Golf Team 2011
MIKE PETERS Winnipeg, MB University of Winnipeg 2011
JORDAN BEVERIDGE Pitt Meadows, BC Lewis Clark State College - Idaho 2011
ANDREW MOFFAT Brantford, ON Graceland Univ - Golf Scholarship - NAIA 2011
BRADY WALSH Victoria, BC University of Victoria 2011
CHRIS BARTLETT Coronach, SK Lakeland College 2011
LAUREN ATKINSON Bow, WA BYU on Golf Scholarship 2011
SHANNON RAINA Calgary, AB University of Victoria 2011
JONATHAN LAM Markham, ON McMaster University 2011
SYDNEY MACDONALD Calgary, AB South Dakota State (Golf Scholarship) 2012
RACHEL POLLOCK Guelph. ON East Tennesse State Univ, Golf team D1 2012
JOEL TERMUENDE Cranbrook, BC UBC, Academic Scholarship Golf Team NAIA 2012
MACKENZIE FIELD Christina Lake, BC SFU, Golf & Academic Scholarship,NCAA D2 2012
NICKLAUS KENNEDY London, ON Coker College, Acad & Golf Scholar D2 2012
BRETT HOGAN Calgary, AB Univ of Texas, Golf Scholarship - D1 2012
JAKE MCNULTY Port Perry, ON VCU, Scholarship, golf team D1 2012
MADELYN PICCININNI Toronto, ON Lindenwood Univ, Golf & Acad. Schlr D2 2012
BROOKLYN KRAAKMAN Deroche, BC Alabama State Univ. Golf & Acad Schlr D1 2012
BRANDON ZIMMERMAN Edmonton, AB Concordia Univ, Golf & Acad Schlr, NAIA 2012
LUCAS GATTO Burnaby, BC SFU, Golf Scholarship, D2 2012
ALANNA HAYNES Oakville, ON Lindenwood Univ. Scholarship - D2 2012
SARAH WIST Central Butte, SK Univ of SK, Academic scholarship 2012
JAKE DU VALL Victoria, BC S. Western Oklahoma State Univ, Schlr,D2 2012
CASEY MACNEIL Massey, ON Charleston Southern Univ, Golf Schlr, D1 2012
CAILEAN HOURIGAN Sechelt, BC Camosun College, Golf Management 2012
MICHAEL STARR Cambridge, ON King's University, Academic Scholarship 2012
EMILY PHOENIX Calgary, AB McGill Univ, McGill Marlets Golf Team 2012
TOM FUHR Stony Plain, AB University of Alberta, Engineering 2012
GREG PALMER Port Alberni, BC University of New Orleans, Golf Schlr D1 2012
PHILIPPE BELANGER Saint Bruno de Montarville, QC Edouard Monpetit College, QC 2012
GARRETT BLAIR Lanigan, SK University of SK, Kinesiology 2012
BRET THOMPSON Winnipeg, MB SFU, Golf Scholarship, NCAA D2 2012
IAN MMBANDO Lethbridge, AB ASU, Golf & Academic Schlr, NCAA D1 2012
ADAM TAYLOR Port Robinson, ON Young Harris College, Schlr, D2 2012
JAMIE OLEKSIEW South Surrey, BC Univ of Colorado, Full schlr, D1 2012
LOUIS TOMLINSON Lake Mary, Florida Plymouth Univ, Duchy College, golf team 2012
NICOLE MCGLENEN Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, Hockey Schlr 2012
JUN PARK Edmonton, AB King's University College, scholarship 2012
ALEX FELTMATE Fletchers Lake, NS Lindenwood Univ,Golf & Academic Schlr D2 2012
TREVOR GAROFANO Coquitlam, BC SFU golf scholarship - NCAA D2 2012
KODY FRY Grand Valley, ON Kent State Univ, OHIO, Golf Schlr, D1 2012
BRENDAN BALDWIN St. Adolphe, MB Chicago State Univ - golf schr NCAA D1 2012
HANNAH DIAMOND Winnipeg, MB UVic, Golf Team Vikes 2013
BRAYDEN BROWN Calgary, AB Arkansas State University, Golf Schol D1 2013
KEATON JONES Kitchener, ON Florida Gulf Coast Uni, Golf Schol, D1 2013
DEREK ROACH Calgary, AB Valdosta State University, Golf Schol-D2 2013
ELLA WILLIAMS Calgary, AB Connecticut State Uni, Golf Schol-NCAAD1 2013
JARED DuTOIT Kimberley, BC University of Idaho, Golf/Acad Schol, D1 2013
BOBBY MCNAIR Roseisle,MB University of Manitoba - Physiotherapy 2013
KAT KENNEDY Okotoks, AB UBC, partial Golf Schol - NAIA 2013
RACHEL CLARK Edmonton, AB King's University,academic schol-Science 2013
DANA TODD Winnipeg, MB Oklahoma Christian Uni, Schol, NCAA D2 2013
LEIGHTON BEARCHELL Moose Jaw, SK Wayland Baptist University, Schol, NAIA 2013
GEOFF FRY Calgary, AB McNeese State University, Golf Schol, D1 2013
BRETT LaBOSSIERE Williams Lake, BC UVic - General Sciences 2013
JEREMY IVANY London, ON Lindenwood University Belleville,NAIA D1 2013
JUSTIN WOOD Unity, SK University of Montevallo, Alabama 2013
NICHOLAS SCRYMGEOUR Cochrane, AB University of Missouri, Golf Schol - D1 2013
WINNIE HYUN Langley, BC UBC, Academic/Golf Schol - NAIA 2013
COLTON DORION South Surrey, BC Midwestern State University, Schol, D2 2013
MACKENZIE BARRIE Vernon, BC University of Wyoming, schol, NCAA D1 2013
KEVIN VIGNA Coquitlam, BC SFU, Golf Schol, NCAA D2 2013
CHRISTOPHER WILSON Toronto, ON Colgate University, PreMed, D1 2013
HALEY KRUSE Victoria, BC UBC - NAIA golf team 2013
BROOKE SHARPE Kitchener, ON Univ of Detroit, Golf/Acad Schol 2013
CAROLYN LEE Calgary, AB UBC-Okanagan - Academic Schol - CCAA 2013
DOUGLAS WHITTEN Medicine Hat, AB Univ of Alberta, Golf Schol, ACAC 2013
JOEL ALBANY Georgetown, ON Abraham Baldwin College, Golf Schol - D1 2013
STEVEN ADRIAN Canwood, SK Univ of Saskatchewan, Academic Schol 2013
DARREN KELPIN Stony Mountain, MB University of Manitoba -Bisons Golf Team 2013
JUSTIN SMITH Toronto, ON McGill University, Varsity Scoring Team 2013
SARA HOLLAND Essex, ON Univ of Western Ontario, Golf Team 2013
BRODIE MCKINNEY Stoney Creek, ON Thomas University, GA - Golf Team NAIA 2013
JUN KANG Coquitlam, BC Univ of Alberta, Acad Schol, Golf Team 2013
ERIN MARTENS Edmonton, AB Sonoma State University, NCAA Golf Team 2013
TYLER MCKAY Rossland, BC Lindenwood University, Golf team D2 2013
BRANDON RAINE Caledon, ON CCSU, Golf Scholarship, NCAA D1 2013
MARCUS BROWN Surrey, BC SFU - Golf Scholarship, DII 2014
MONICA GABRIELE Mississauga, ON Northwood Univ. NCAA DII Golf Schol. 2014
KYLIE JACK Westbank, BC SFU - Golf & Academic Schol - NCAA D2 2014
TREVOR WHITON Langley, BC University of Guelph, Gryphons Golf Team 2014
BRETT PASULA Red Deer, AB UBC, Academic/Golf Schola. NAIA 2014
MEGHAN BENNETT Pickering, ON U of North Florida, Acad/Golf Schola. D1 2014
CHRIS MURRAY Calgary, AB Queen's University - Commerce 2014
MATT LEMAY Waterloo, ON Georgian College, Business, NCAA 2014
JULIA CHAMPION Markham, ON W Michigan Uni - Acad/Golf Schol. D1 2014
MYLES CREIGHTON Digby, NS Radford Uni, Golf Schol. D1 2014
KIRK MARKOWSKI Dryden, ON Lawrence Tech Uni. Acad/Golf Schol. NAIA 2014
DYLAN MACQUEEN Woodstock, ON Cardinal Stritch Golf/acad Schol. NAIA 2014
BRIANNA CARRELS Lethbridge, AB U Vic, Golf Schola, NAIA 2014
BREANNA CROXEN New Westminster, BC SFU, full scholarship - D2 2014
GARRETT KRISTJANSON Warren, MB Jackson State Uni. Golf Schol. D1 2014
JORDAN MORFORD Abbotsford, BC KPU, Golf Schola. CCAA 2014
SEAN LEDUC Ottawa, ON Roberts Wasleyan College, Golf Schol. D2 2014
RILEY BURGESS Ontario Hamilton College, Golf Team D3 2014
TYLER VANDERMEER Ardrossan, AB U of Alberta, Golf Team Canada West 2014
ALIX KONG West Vancouver, BC Indiana Uni. Golf Schol. D1 2014
MICHAEL GRIFFIN Victoria, BC U Vic, Scholarships, NAIA 2014
ASHLEY DECHANT Edmonton, AB Westminster College, Acad Schol. NAIA 2014
WILL GRETTON Calgary, AB Uni of South Dakota, Golf Schol, D1 2014
MATTHEW CAMPION White Rock, BC Douglas College, Criminology 2014
OLE HATLELID Delta, BC OPSU, Golf Schol. NCAA DII 2014
ELIZABETH FURNISS Berwick, NS Lawrence Tech Univ. Acad/Golf Scho. NAIA 2014
JULIA DERENIWSKY Kimberley, BC Texas A&M, Full Athletic schol. D1 2014
JOHNATHAN CASCIANO London, ON Kings University, Criminology 2014
ALEXANDRE PAILLARD Edmundston, NB Moncton University, Science 2014
ANDREW BROWN Calgary, AB Uni of South Dakota, Golf/Acad Schol, D1 2014
KYLE WIEBE Madison, SK Valley State Uni. Part schol. NAIA 2014
KEVIN LI Burnaby, BC Brown University, Golf Team D1 2014
JORDAN SEMEN Wainwright, AB MacEwan Univ. Business 2014
JOHN GIBBONS Rothesay, NB Post Univ, Connecticut, Acad Schol, D2 2014
CULLEN WANVIG Calgary, AB Briar Cliff Uni. Acad/Golf schol. NAIA 2014
IEVAN MARIC East St. Paul, MB Univ. of Manitoba, Architecture 2014
LORENZO GUZZO Burnaby, BC Douglas College, Business 2014
ELLIOTT PANCIERA East St. Paul, MB University of Manitoba, Engineering 2014
ZACK SACKETT Winnipeg, MB South Dakota State Uni. Golf Schol. D1 2014
BEN MCNIVEN Merritt, BC Dakota Wesleyan U. Acad/golf schol. NAIA 2014
TYLER MAY Ontario Queen's University - Arts & Sciences 2014
ANNIKA HAYNES Oakville, ON Uni. of Indianapolis, Athletic schol. D2 2014
NICK KRYSTAL Port Moody, BC UBC Okanagan, Pacwest Division golf 2014
BRYCE MELVILLE Morinville, AB Mesa College, Golf team D2 2014
JEREMY ROSE Calgary, AB Queen's Univ. Acad Schol. Engineering 2014
KALEB GORBAHN Smithers, BC Holy Cross Notre Dame, Acad/golf NAIA 2014
MYLES PANCIERA Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, Golf Team D3 2014
SCOTT LEMON Winnipeg, MB Cookman Univ. Golf Team D1 2014
JOSH GORIEU Stony Plain, AB MacEwen Univ. Golf team 2014
MADISON EASTERBROOK Burlington, ON Florida Gulf Coast Univ - Golf Scholar 2014
LAUREN RUTHERGLEN Kelowna, BC Long Island Uni, Scholarship D1 2014
RAYNA OOSTERHUIS Edmonton, AB Cleveland State Uni, D1 Golf Scholarship 2014
MICHAEL PRUSS Red Deer, AB University of Jamestown, NAIA golf Schol 2014
JAKE SCARROW Dewdney, BC U of Idaho,Golf Scholarship-D1 Golf Team 2015
EMILY CREASER Edmonton, AB UBC, Science, Golf Schol, NAIA 2015
RACHELLE NIELSEN Summerland, BC Texas A&M Uni, Mech Eng, Golf Schol, D2 2015
JAXON LYNN Sylvan Lake, AB S. Dakota State, Business, Golf Schol,D1 2015
JACLYN LEE Calgary, AB Ohio State Uni, Business, Golf Schol, D1 2015
PATRICK MURPHY Crossfield, AB UCLA, Economics, D1 2015
AARON OGRODNICK The Pas, MB Minot State Uni, Golf/Acad Schol, D2 2015
CORY SAWCHUK Prince Albert, SK U of AB,Engineering,Acad Schol,Golf Team 2015
CRAIG STEFUREAK Caledonia, ON Drury Uni, Business, Golf schol, D2 2015
MCKYLA POPONICK Selkirk, MB Seminole State, Medical Science, Scholar 2015
GUILLAUME ALLOUCHE West Vancouver, BC UVIC 2015
AJ ARMSTRONG St. Albert, AB Washington State, Acad/Golf Schol D1 2015
NATHAN BAHNMAN Abbotsford, BC UFV, Business, Schol, CCAA golf Team 2015
COREY BAILEY Shaunavon, SK South Mnt College, Business, Golf Team 2015
JEREMY BOYD Vancouver, BC UBC, Music 2015
LUKE CASEY Halifax, NS UNB, Engineering, Acad Scholarship 2015
CAMERON COX Carlisle, ON Georgian College, Business 2015
AUSTIN DOBRESCU Brandon, MB College of Canyons, Marketing, Golf Team 2015
CHARLIE DORAN Bedford, NS Missouri Baptist, Golf/Acad Schol NAIA 2015
KEVIN GFRERER Coleman, AB Golf Academy of America, Golf Management 2015
KEN GORGES Kelowna, BC Weber State, Hockey team 2015
KYLE GOROSPE Mississauga, ON Eastern Michigan, Biology, D1 Schol 2015
DANEK HADLEY Bathurst, NB Lander Uni, Golf Schol D2, physical ED 2015
ANDREW HARDING Bedford, NS Mount Allison Uni, Commerce, Acad Schol 2015
WALKER HENGEN Arcola, SK Olds College, Turf Grass Mgn. 2015
JOEY HETHERMAN Burlington, ON Great Lakes Pro Tour 2015
TATIANA HULAN London, ON Lake Superior State, Pol Sci, Schol D2 2015
AVRIL LI Port Moody, BC UBC, Biochemistry, Golf Schol, NAIA 2015
BELINDA LIN Surrey, BC SFU, Communications, Golf Schol D2 2015
JOHN MACDONALD Nanaimo, BC Florida Gulf Coast Uni, Env. Eng., Schol 2015
JOSH MONTGOMERY Ancaster, ON Oral Roberts Uni, Finance, Schol D1 2015
MELANIE MURCHISON Calgary, AB UVIC, Science, Acad/Golf Schol, NAIA 2015
ZAAHIDALI NATHU Richmond, BC UBC, Commerce, Golf Team NAIA 2015
GRANT NUMRICH Red Deer, AB Missouri Valley College 2015
BRETT O'GRADY Pitt Meadows, BC Brock Uni, Sports Management 2015
ALEX PARK Vancouver, BC UC Berkeley, Economics, Golf Schol D1 2015
GRAY POTTER Glen Williams, ON Binghamton Uni, Business, Golf Schol, D1 2015
TREVOR RANTON Waterloo, ON Indiana Uni, Business, Golf Schol, DI 2015
THOMAS ROWLETT Nipawin, SK U of Saskatchewan, Engineering 2015
CHELSEA SEDLAR Merrimack, NH Sacred Heart, Business, Schol D1 2015
SYDNEY SHAW Orchard Park, NY Bradley Uni, Business, Schol, D1 2015
IZAC SILAGY Winnipeg, MB Faulkner Uni, Business, Schol, NAIA 2015
RAYAN SONI Winnipeg, MB Queens Uni, Commerce, Acad Schol. 2015
DAVID STARK Surrey, BC Brock Uni, Sports Management, Acad Schol 2015
JACOB STEWART Calgary, AB UBC Okanagan, Science, PacWest Golf Team 2015
TYSON TURCHANSKI Calgary, AB U of Waterloo, Kinesiology, Golf TeamOUA 2015
NOAH VONGPHIT Collierville, TN Christian Brother Uni, Engineering, D2 2015
SUSAN WANG Vancouver, BC UBC, Arts 2015
RYAN WITTROCK Okotoks, AB U of Alberta, Sciences, Acad Schol. 2015
BRYNN TODD Winnipeg, MB Davenport University, Scholar, D2 2015
JOHN MCKIERNAN Calgary, AB Gannon University - Erie, PA 2015
CORY SELANDER Prince Albert, SK Pfeiffer University, D2 The Falcons 2015
BRENDON MACDOUGALL Calgary, AB University of South Carolina Beaufort 2015
RYAN RODY Calgary, AB Drury University, NCAA, Golf/Acad Schol 2015
CALVIN ROSS Fredericton, NB Texas State Uni, Golf/Acad Schola, D1 2016
JEFF MASSE Lethbridge, AB University of Charleston 2016
KEENAN FLEMMING Sechelt, BC Maryville University, St. Louis 2016
MATT BEAN Canmore, AB Minot State University 2016
ADAM VEENSTRA Smithers, BC University of Idaho, golf team, D1 2016
KATHERINE MCGLENEN Winnipeg, MB Minot State University 2016
TAYLOR PATRICK Surrey, BC University of Hawaii 2016
KIRK HUMPHREY Eastend, SK Avila University, Kansas City, NAIA 2016
BERKELEY MEPPEM Okotoks, AB Doane University, Nebraska NAIA 2016
JEREMIE PASITNEY St Paul, AB Valley City State University 2016
CARSON HARCOURT Kipling, SK Minot State University 2016
CLAIRE EMERY Calgary, AB UBC - Golf Team Thunderbird NAIA 2016
RHIANNON JONES Westbank, BC UVIC - Golf team Vikes, golf scholarship 2016
TY MARKS Calgary, AB Mcgill University, Acad Schola, RSEQ 2016
MATHIAS LABONTE Rocky View County, AB UBC, Studying Physics 2016
RENE CHENG Coquitlam, BC McGill University, Golf team 2016
BRYCE KRAKOWEC TICKNER Victoria, BC Otero Junior College, Colorado, NJCAA 2016
JULIAN GILEWICZ Saskatoon, SK Minot State Uni, Acad Schola, D2 2016
NICHOLAS ZORZI Milton, ON Brock University, Sports Management 2016
BETHANY MA Vancouver, BC SFU, Athletic/Acad Scholarships D2 golf 2016
NICK HOFLAND Ancaster, ON Bowling Green State Uni, NCAA D1 2016
MATTHEW TSE Calgary, AB University of Calgary, Golf Team CIS 2016
JACOB LUCKI Agassiz, BC Uni of Fraser Valley, Schol PACWEST Golf 2016
CIARA COSTABILE Ayr, ON University of Charleston, Schol, D2 Golf 2016
MARC SWEENEY Saskatoon, SK Uni of South Carolina Beaufort, NAIA 2016
MATTHEW GLOVER Burlington, ON Brock University-Political Science 2016
ANNA FOLEY Toronto, ON DePauw University, D3 NCAA Golf Team 2016
MEGAN SCHAUER Lasalle, ON Tennessee Wesleyan Uni, Schol, NAIA Golf 2016
KENNA HUGHES Calgary, AB UAB, Golf Schol, NCAA D1 Golf Team 2016
EDWARD CHEN Burnaby, BC University of California, Biology 2016
DREW HARVIE Kelowna, BC Wayland Baptist University - TX 2016
DARIN BERTSCHI Lethbridge, AB Minot State University 2016
MATTHEW JACKSON Edmonton, AB Arizona Christian University, NAIA 2016
JAMES ROBILLARD St. Albert, AB University of West Georgia 2016
MEGHAN MCLEAN Port Williams, NS Central Connecticut State Uni. 2017
ALISHA LAU Richmond, BC University of Boulder 2017
TAYDEN WALLIN Humboldt, SK Midwestern State Uni, TX, Golf Schol 2017
AIDAN GAVEY Caledonia, ON Rogers State Uni - D2 golf team 2017
MITCHELL THIESSEN Chilliwack, BC Rocky Mountain College, Golf&Acad Schola 2017
TESS SCAMAN Chatham, ON Uni Connecticut, Golf Scholarship 2017
EVAN MERRIER Surrey, BC University of Hawaii Golf/Acad Schol D2 2017
NATASHA STASIUK Oakville, ON Ottawa University, Arizona 2017
CASSIDY COUTURE Calgary, AB Mount Royal University, AB 2017
MARCO TRSTENAK Winnipeg, MB UNLV 2017