LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

MJT Alumni

Alumni of Canada’s #1-played Junior Golf Tour include several PGA Tour players such as Nick Taylor, Adam Hadwin and Roger Sloan. In addition, alumni include players on the LPGA, Tour Web.com Tour, PGA Tour Canada and Symetra Tour.

Alumni also include past Junior World Champions, Canadian Junior Girls and Boys Champions, Provincial Champions, #1 ranked junior girl and boy in Canada, US Kids Golf World Champion, IMG Academy World Champion, and many Future Links Champions. The MJT also has hundreds of alumni who received or are currently on university or college golf scholarships.

Below please find a recent update of MJT Alumni (can be sorted by Name, City/Province, University/College or Grad year).

NOTE: Alumni are encouraged to send in their updates to jrtour@maplejt.com.

Featured Alumni

JARED DuTOIT
JARED DuTOIT

Arizona State University
MJT Member 4 yrs

ADAM HADWIN
ADAM HADWIN

University of Louisville, PGA Tour
MJT Member 4 yrs

JACLYN LEE
JACLYN LEE

Ohio State University
MJT Member 5 yrs

GARRETT RANK
GARRETT RANK

U of Waterloo
MJT Member 2 yrs

NICK TAYLOR
NICK TAYLOR

University of Washington, PGA Tour
MJT Member 5 yrs

ANNA YOUNG
ANNA YOUNG

University of Florida
MJT Member 4 yrs




Name City /\ University Grad. Yr.
MIKE LEPP PGA Tour Canada
JAMES LEPP University of Washington
RYAN YIP PGA Tour Canada
JAMES ALLENBY PGA Tour Canada
ALBIN CHOI PGA Tour Canada
MICHAEL GLIGIC PGA Tour Canada
MIKE MEZEI PGA Tour Canada
MITCH EVANECZ PGA Tour Canada
ADAM CORNELSON PGA Tour Canada
JUSTIN SHIN PGA Tour Canada
STEVEN LECUYER PGA Tour Canada
RYAN VALLELY
DALE VALLELY Former Alberta Junior Champion
KYLE DODMAN Abbotsford, BC University of BC (NAIA) 2008
BRETT WEBSTER Abbotsford, BC UBC (NAIA) 2006
RICHARD CHOI Abbotsford, BC Western Washington University - D2 2005
ADAM HADWIN Abbotsford, BC University of Louisville, PGA Tour 2005
NICK TAYLOR Abbotsford, BC University of Washington, PGA Tour 2006
JORDAN MORFORD Abbotsford, BC KPU, Golf Schola. CCAA 2014
NATHAN BAHNMAN Abbotsford, BC UFV, Business, Schol, CCAA golf Team 2015
JACOB LUCKI Agassiz, BC Uni of Fraser Valley, Schol PACWEST Golf 2016
RILEY FLEMING Airdrie, AB University of Texas (golf scholarship) 2011
JOSH MONTGOMERY Ancaster, ON Oral Roberts Uni, Finance, Schol D1 2015
NICK HOFLAND Ancaster, ON Bowling Green State Uni, NCAA D1 2016
WALKER HENGEN Arcola, SK Olds College, Turf Grass Mgn. 2015
TYLER VANDERMEER Ardrossan, AB U of Alberta, Golf Team Canada West 2014
CIARA COSTABILE Ayr, ON University of Charleston, Schol, D2 Golf 2016
KAI IGUCHI Banff, AB UBC 2018
DANEK HADLEY Bathurst, NB Lander Uni, Golf Schol D2, physical ED 2015
CHARLIE DORAN Bedford, NS Missouri Baptist, Golf/Acad Schol NAIA 2015
ANDREW HARDING Bedford, NS Mount Allison Uni, Commerce, Acad Schol 2015
ELIZABETH FURNISS Berwick, NS Lawrence Tech Univ. Acad/Golf Scho. NAIA 2014
JUSTICE STELLA Blairmore, AB Okanagan College 2018
LAUREN ATKINSON Bow, WA BYU on Golf Scholarship 2011
DAVID LAWSON Bracebridge, ON Queens-Charlotte (D2) 2008
VAIJAYANTI BHARKHADA Brampton, ON Bradley University 2020
AUSTIN DOBRESCU Brandon, MB College of Canyons, Marketing, Golf Team 2015
NICOLE VANDERMADE Brantford, ON University of Texas 2008
ANDREW MOFFAT Brantford, ON Graceland Univ - Golf Scholarship - NAIA 2011
KYLE ROY Brooklin, ON Ohio Valley University (D2) 2007
MATT DODDS Brunkild, MB University of Calgary - Golf Team 2010
MADISON EASTERBROOK Burlington, ON Florida Gulf Coast Univ - Golf Scholar 2014
JOEY HETHERMAN Burlington, ON Great Lakes Pro Tour 2015
MATTHEW GLOVER Burlington, ON Brock University-Political Science 2016
ALEX MICHALOWSKI Burnaby, BC Cleveland State Univ - golf scholarship 2009
JOSH PUNZO Burnaby, BC Simon Fraser University 2011
LUCAS GATTO Burnaby, BC SFU, Golf Scholarship, D2 2012
TOM PARK Burnaby, BC Fordham University School of Business 2010
KEVIN LI Burnaby, BC Brown University, Golf Team D1 2014
LORENZO GUZZO Burnaby, BC Douglas College, Business 2014
EDWARD CHEN Burnaby, BC University of California, Biology 2016
ANDY LUO Burnaby, BC University of British Columbia 2020
BRANDON RAINE Caledon, ON CCSU, Golf Scholarship, NCAA D1 2013
CRAIG STEFUREAK Caledonia, ON Drury Uni, Business, Golf schol, D2 2015
AIDAN GAVEY Caledonia, ON Rogers State Uni - D2 golf team 2017
JOCELYN ALFORD Calgary, AB UBC - NAIA 2008
ERIC ALLARD Calgary, AB University of Calgary 2008
KELLY AMUNDRUD Calgary, AB Bradley University 2008
LAENI BENDZIK Calgary, AB U of Texas at San Antonio 2006
SEAN CRAPO Calgary, AB Brigham Young Univ, Hawaii - NCAA D2 2008
CONNOR ELEKES Calgary, AB Drake University (D1) 2006
SCOTT LOWE Calgary, AB Santa Clara University, CA - golf team 2010
ELIZABETH PETTIE Calgary, AB University of Pennsylvania 2008
JUANITA RICO Calgary, AB University of Wyoming (D1) 2008
MICHAEL TOMALTY Calgary, AB Wayland Baptist University (NAIA) 2007
JACK WESCHE Calgary, AB UBC (NAIA) 2007
DUSTIN ZHANG Calgary, AB Notre Dame (D1) 2007
JENNIFER MACKINNON Calgary, AB Lindsey Wilson College, KY-Golf Scholar 2009
ALLISON SETO Calgary, AB University of Calgary (Dinos golf team) 2009
CAMERON HILL Calgary, AB Stevens Inst. of Technology-golf team 2011
DEREK FIELD Calgary, AB California Lutheran University 2010
SYDNEY MACDONALD Calgary, AB South Dakota State (Golf Scholarship) 2012
TRAVIS MILLER Calgary, AB Hawaii Univ - scholarship - NCAA D2 2011
MITCH TAYLOR Calgary, AB Lethbridge College, Golf Team 2010
BROCK ROBILLARD Calgary, AB Lindenwood Univ - MI - D2 2004
KEVIN BREDY Calgary, AB Upper Iowa University - D2 2006
BRETT WALSH Calgary, AB University of Alberta 2011
JORDAN EDIGER Calgary, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2008
TREVOR EDWARDS Calgary, AB Houston University - D1 2005
JORDAN IRWIN Calgary, AB University of Houston - D1 2003
MICHAEL KNIGHT Calgary, AB Mississippi State University - D1 2004
JAMES LOVE Calgary, AB Denver University - D1 - PGA Tour 2001
DAVIS POSCENTE Calgary, AB University of Louisiana - D1 2003
JAMIE REIMER Calgary, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2003
BRAD THOMPSON Calgary, AB Mississippi State University - D1 2006
MICHAEL STEPANIUK Calgary, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2008
SHANNON RAINA Calgary, AB University of Victoria 2011
BRETT HOGAN Calgary, AB Univ of Texas, Golf Scholarship - D1 2012
EMILY PHOENIX Calgary, AB McGill Univ, McGill Marlets Golf Team 2012
BRAYDEN BROWN Calgary, AB Arkansas State University, Golf Schol D1 2013
DEREK ROACH Calgary, AB Valdosta State University, Golf Schol-D2 2013
ELLA WILLIAMS Calgary, AB Connecticut State Uni, Golf Schol-NCAAD1 2013
GEOFF FRY Calgary, AB McNeese State University, Golf Schol, D1 2013
CAROLYN LEE Calgary, AB UBC-Okanagan - Academic Schol - CCAA 2013
CHRIS MURRAY Calgary, AB Queen's University - Commerce 2014
WILL GRETTON Calgary, AB Uni of South Dakota, Golf Schol, D1 2014
ANDREW BROWN Calgary, AB Uni of South Dakota, Golf/Acad Schol, D1 2014
CULLEN WANVIG Calgary, AB Briar Cliff Uni. Acad/Golf schol. NAIA 2014
JEREMY ROSE Calgary, AB Queen's Univ. Acad Schol. Engineering 2014
JACLYN LEE Calgary, AB Ohio State University 2015
MELANIE MURCHISON Calgary, AB UVIC, Science, Acad/Golf Schol, NAIA 2015
JACOB STEWART Calgary, AB UBC Okanagan, Science, PacWest Golf Team 2015
TYSON TURCHANSKI Calgary, AB U of Waterloo, Kinesiology, Golf TeamOUA 2015
JOHN MCKIERNAN Calgary, AB Gannon University - Erie, PA 2015
CLAIRE EMERY Calgary, AB UBC - Golf Team Thunderbird NAIA 2016
TY MARKS Calgary, AB Mcgill University, Acad Schola, RSEQ 2016
BRENDAN MACDOUGALL Calgary, AB University of South Carolina Beaufort 2015
MATTHEW TSE Calgary, AB University of Calgary, Golf Team CIS 2016
KENNA HUGHES Calgary, AB UAB, Golf Schol, NCAA D1 Golf Team 2016
TAYLOR STONE Calgary, AB UTEP Texas el Paso, Scholarship 2017
RYAN RODY Calgary, AB Drury University, NCAA, Golf/Acad Schol 2015
CASSIDY COUTURE Calgary, AB Mount Royal University, AB 2017
KEHLER KOSS Calgary, AB New Mexico State Uni, NCAA D1, Golf Scho 2016
SYDNEY SCRABA Calgary, AB University of Arkansas 2018
VICTORIA TSE Calgary, AB University of Calgary, Golf Team 2018
ANNABELLE ACKROYD Calgary, AB University of Minnesota, D1 2019
ARIA KABGANIAN Calgary, AB University of Calgary, Golf Team 2018
CONNOR MALONEY Calgary, AB Northwest Christian Uni, NAIA 2018
JADEN BRADSHAW Calgary, AB Menlo College 2020
SEAN BURKE Cambridge, ON Ohio Valley (D2) 2009
BRANDON PEARCE Cambridge, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2009
BRAD LARENTE Cambridge, ON Eastern Michigan - D1 2006
MICHAEL STARR Cambridge, ON King's University, Academic Scholarship 2012
MASON KUCY Camrose, AB Goldey-Beacom College - Golf team 2019
CHRIS COOKE Canmore, AB Central Arkansas (D1) 2008
ERIC PRAUGHT Canmore, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2011
MATT BEAN Canmore, AB Minot State University 2016
STEVEN ADRIAN Canwood, SK Univ of Saskatchewan, Academic Schol 2013
CAMERON COX Carlisle, ON Georgian College, Business 2015
CHARLES CORNER Cayuga, ON Uni. of Texas El Paso, NCAA D1 2014
SARAH WIST Central Butte, SK Univ of SK, Academic scholarship 2012
TESS SCAMAN Chatham, ON Uni Connecticut, Golf Scholarship D2 2017
DUSTIN YEAGER Chemainus, BC Washburn University - D2 2004
DEREK RUCKI Chestermere, AB Texas A&M Commerce Univ golf schola 2011
DANICA MCLELLAN Chilliwack, BC University of Ottawa - golf team 2011
MITCHELL THIESSEN Chilliwack, BC Rocky Mountain College, Golf/Acad Schol. 2017
TANNER KOPAN Christina Lake, BC Westminster College, scholarships NAIA 2011
MACKENZIE FIELD Christina Lake, BC SFU, Golf & Academic Scholarship,NCAA D2 2012
TAYLOR IRVIN Cochrane, AB Lethbridge College, Golf Team 2009
NICHOLAS SCRYMGEOUR Cochrane, AB University of Missouri, Golf Schol - D1 2013
KEVIN GFRERER Coleman, AB Golf Academy of America, Golf Management 2015
NOAH VONGPHIT Collierville, TN Christian Brother Uni, Engineering, D2 2015
RILEY WHEELDON Comox, BC University of Louisville (D1) 2008
DANELLE GIRARD Coquitlam, BC Northwood University, Florida (NAIA) 2008
ZACH MACDOUGALL Coquitlam, BC Eastern Michigan University (D1) 2007
ASHLEY RAMPURI Coquitlam, BC UBC 2007
BRIAN JUNG Coquitlam, BC Oregon State 2011
JENNIFER YANG Coquitlam, BC University of Washington - Golf Team 2011
SOOBIN KIM Coquitlam, BC University of Washington - golf team 2011
ADAM KARIM Coquitlam, BC SFU - D2 2006
TREVOR GAROFANO Coquitlam, BC SFU golf scholarship - NCAA D2 2012
KEVIN VIGNA Coquitlam, BC SFU, Golf Schol, NCAA D2 2013
JUN KANG Coquitlam, BC Univ of Alberta, Acad Schol, Golf Team 2013
RENE CHENG Coquitlam, BC McGill University, Golf team 2016
MICHAEL HILTZ Coronach, SK University of the Southwest (NAIA) 2008
CHRIS BARTLETT Coronach, SK Lakeland College 2011
RONNIE POSTNIKOFF Courtney, BC Uni of North Dakota, Golf Team 2018
JEFF LANGIN Cranbrook, BC Washington State University - D1 2005
JORDAN ORTH Cranbrook, BC Southern Utah University - D1 2006
DALE STYPULA Cranbrook, BC Oregon State University - D1 2006
JOEL TERMUENDE Cranbrook, BC UBC, Academic Scholarship Golf Team NAIA 2012
PATRICK MURPHY Crossfield, AB UCLA, Economics, D1 2015
KEVIN KLEBE Cultus Lake, BC California State University - D2 2000
TRAVIS COLTER Dartmouth, NS Nova Scotia Community College 2009
ALEX DUNPHY Dartmouth, NS Holland College, PEI - Golf Management 2011
MITCHELL ZABA Deer Valley, SK University of Regina 2007
CAREY MCLEAN Deer Valley, SK SAIT Trojans 2019
JORDAN MASON Delta, BC Washington State University - D1 2003
OLE HATLELID Delta, BC OPSU, Golf Schol. NCAA DII 2014
JACE MINNI Delta, BC Gonzaga University 2020
CARY IGNACZAK Derby, NY University of Pittsburgh - D3 2017
BROOKLYN KRAAKMAN Deroche, BC Alabama State Univ. Golf & Acad Schlr D1 2012
JAKE SCARROW Dewdney, BC U of Idaho,Golf Scholarship-D1 Golf Team 2015
JESSE GALVON DeWinton, AB San Francisco University - D1 2005
MYLES CREIGHTON Digby, NS Radford Uni, Golf Schol. D1 2014
KIRK MARKOWSKI Dryden, ON Lawrence Tech Uni. Acad/Golf Schol. NAIA 2014
IEVAN MARIC East St. Paul, MB Univ. of Manitoba, Architecture 2014
ELLIOTT PANCIERA East St. Paul, MB University of Manitoba, Engineering 2014
KIRK HUMPHREY Eastend, SK Avila University, Kansas City, NAIA 2016
KIERAN STANDEN Edmonton, AB UBC - Golf Team 2011
KYLIE BARROS Edmonton, AB UBC (NAIA) 2009
ANDREW FUNK Edmonton, AB Drury Univerisity - D2 2006
CONNOR O'REILLY Edmonton, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2009
CONNOR GRIMES Edmonton, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2010
BRANDON ZIMMERMAN Edmonton, AB Concordia Univ, Golf & Acad Schlr, NAIA 2012
JUN PARK Edmonton, AB King's University College, scholarship 2012
RACHEL CLARK Edmonton, AB King's University,academic schol-Science 2013
ERIN MARTENS Edmonton, AB Sonoma State University, NCAA Golf Team 2013
ASHLEY DECHANT Edmonton, AB Westminster College, Acad Schol. NAIA 2014
EMILY CREASER Edmonton, AB UBC, Science, Golf Schol, NAIA 2015
RAYNA OOSTERHUIS Edmonton, AB Cleveland State Uni, D1 Golf Scholarship 2014
MATTHEW JACKSON Edmonton, AB Arizona Christian University, NAIA 2016
JACOB THOMAS Edmonton, AB South Carolina Beaufort, Golf Team 2017
MATTHEW MOROZ Edmonton, AB University of Minnesota, DII Golf Team 2019
ALEXANDRE PAILLARD Edmundston, NB Moncton University, Science 2014
GARRETT RANK Elmira, ON U of Waterloo 2006
BOBBI UHL Erickson, MB Longwood University, Golf Team D1 2018
SARA HOLLAND Essex, ON Univ of Western Ontario, Golf Team 2013
NICK WATSON Fall River, NS St. FX in Antigonish, NS 2011
ALEX FELTMATE Fletchers Lake, NS Lindenwood Univ,Golf & Academic Schlr D2 2012
JORDAN JOHNS Fort Qu' Appelle, SK Lindenwood University, MI (NAIA) 2009
KELSEY KLATT Fort Qu'Appelle, SK SCAD (NAIA) 2008
BREANNA WHITE Fort Qu'Appelle, SK Seminole State College, FL 2009
JOSHUA JOHNS Fort Qu'Appelle, SK Lindenwood University, MI (NAIA) 2009
JARRETT BOSSERT Fort Saskatchewan, AB MacEwan University 2018
MICHAEL BACSO Fort St. John, BC Northern Lights College, Fort St. John 2011
CALVIN ROSS Fredericton, NB Texas State Uni, Golf/Acad Schola, D1 2016
STEFAN STANECKYJ Garson, ON Ohio Valley College - D2 2003
NICK YAWNEY Garson, ON Ohio Valley College - D2 2003
JOEL ALBANY Georgetown, ON Abraham Baldwin College, Golf Schol - D1 2013
KRISTEN GILES Georgetown, ON Drake University, DI Golf Team 2018
GRAY POTTER Glen Williams, ON Binghamton Uni, Business, Golf Schol, D1 2015
JOSH WYTINCK Glenboro, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2009
MARIN TRASK Golden, BC Lethbridge College 2007
KODY FRY Grand Valley, ON Kent State Univ, OHIO, Golf Schlr, D1 2012
AMIN ASHKAR Guelph, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
RACHEL POLLOCK Guelph. ON East Tennesse State Univ, Golf team D1 2012
THOMAS MCLELLAN Halifax, NS High Point University, NC (D1) 2008
LUKE CASEY Halifax, NS UNB, Engineering, Acad Scholarship 2015
RACHAEL RIER Hanover, ON Davenport University, D2,Golf/Acad Schol 2017
TAYDEN WALLIN Humboldt, SK Midwestern State Uni, TX, Golf Schol 2017
BRAEDEN CRYDERMAN Huntsville, ON Queens - Charlotte (D2) 2007
JACOB WEBB Issaquah, WA Western Washington University 2008
ALYSSA HUMAN Kamloops, BC UBC 2007
HALEY CAMERON Kelowna, BC UBC (NAIA) 2009
MATTHEW HOOPER Kelowna, BC University of Victoria - NAIA 2004
LAUREN RUTHERGLEN Kelowna, BC Long Island Uni, Scholarship D1 2014
KEN GORGES Kelowna, BC Weber State, Hockey team 2015
DREW HARVIE Kelowna, BC Wayland Baptist University - TX 2016
REBECCA REITSMA Kelowna, BC UBCO, Golf Team 2018
JAMES HOLLAND Kentville, NS University of Victoria - NAIA 2008
SAM HOLLAND Kentville, NS University of Victoria - NAIA 2008
JARED DuTOIT Kimberley, BC Arizona State University 2013
JULIA DERENIWSKY Kimberley, BC Texas A&M, Full Athletic schol. D1 2014
CONNOR TATE Kindersley, SK Phoenix Christian Uni, NAIA Golf/Acad 2017
KILEY RODRIGUES Kingston, ON Arkansas State Uni, D1 Golf Team 2018
CARSON HARCOURT Kipling, SK Minot State University 2016
KEATON JONES Kitchener, ON Florida Gulf Coast Uni, Golf Schol, D1 2013
BROOKE SHARPE Kitchener, ON Univ of Detroit, Golf/Acad Schol 2013
LOUIS TOMLINSON Lake Mary, Florida Plymouth Univ, Duchy College, golf team 2012
JORDAN BATTEN Lakeshore, ON University of Texas - D1 2006
THOMAS HAY Langley, BC Drury University (D2) 2007
SUE KIM Langley, BC University of Denver 2008
MELISSA MABANTA Langley, BC U of Nevada 2006
DARREN WALLACE Langley, BC University of Washington (D1) - PGA Tour 2006
JESSICA WALLACE Langley, BC Pepperdine University (D1) 2008
JESSICA MACPHEE Langley, BC Thomas University Nighthawks, GA (NAIA) 2009
RYAN SARAN Langley, BC SFU, Varsity Golf Team 2010
JESSE REICHELT Langley, BC Kwantlen Polytechnic Univ CCAA/PAC West 2011
SCOTT CAMERON Langley, BC N'Wood FL - NAIA 2008
RYAN HICKEY Langley, BC Texas A&M Commerce Univ - D2 2005
JAMIE KARIYA Langley, BC UBC - NAIA 2009
DARREN WHITEHOUSE Langley, BC Texas A&M Commerce Univ - D2 2009
WINNIE HYUN Langley, BC UBC, Academic/Golf Schol - NAIA 2013
TREVOR WHITON Langley, BC University of Guelph, Gryphons Golf Team 2014
ANDY KIM Langley, BC UBC 2018
EMMA YANG Langley, BC Boise State University 2020
BRAD BLAIR Lanigan, SK Lindenwood Univ - MI - NAIA 2008
GARRETT BLAIR Lanigan, SK University of SK, Kinesiology 2012
LAURA DEMARCO LaSalle, ON Furman University (full scholarship) 2011
MEGAN SCHAUER Lasalle, ON Tennessee Wesleyan Uni, Schol, NAIA Golf 2016
ANISHA CHONG Lethbridge, AB University of Alberta 2008
LEWIS CHONG Lethbridge, AB University of Texas 2006
MATTHEW WHITTAKER Lethbridge, AB Western Texas College 2010
JASON FRITZ Lethbridge, AB Eastern Arizona College golf scholar D1 2011
MIEKE HEYNS Lethbridge, AB University of Denver-golf scholarship D1 2011
JAMIESON SMEATON Lethbridge, AB Lethbridge College 2011
TANNER LAIDLAW Lethbridge, AB Lethbridge College , Golf Team 2009
TRAVIS KEMP Lethbridge, AB Northwood University - NAIA 2008
BREANNE NEUFELD Lethbridge, AB Bradley University 2007
IAN MMBANDO Lethbridge, AB ASU, Golf & Academic Schlr, NCAA D1 2012
BRIANNA CARRELS Lethbridge, AB U Vic, Golf Schola, NAIA 2014
JEFF MASSE Lethbridge, AB University of Charleston 2016
DARIN BERTSCHI Lethbridge, AB Minot State University 2016
AUSTIN MORRISON Lloydminster, AB Georgian College, Golf Team OCAA 2016
ALEX PURDOM London, ON Univ of St. Andrews,Britain, golf schola 2011
NATE CROSS London, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
MITCH SUTTON London, ON North Carolina State - D1 2009
NICKLAUS KENNEDY London, ON Coker College, Acad & Golf Scholar D2 2012
JEREMY IVANY London, ON Lindenwood University Belleville,NAIA D1 2013
JOHNATHAN CASCIANO London, ON Kings University, Criminology 2014
TATIANA HULAN London, ON Lake Superior State, Pol Sci, Schol D2 2015
CRAIG GAUBE Lumsden, SK Dickinson State University - NAIA 2003
KYLE WIEBE Madison, SK Valley State Uni. Part schol. NAIA 2014
GRIFFIN JONES Manotick, ON Radford University, Golf Scholarship 2017
SEAN CRAIGON Maple Ridge, BC Arkansas Tech University (Full Scholarsh 2007
RYAN LLOYD Maple Ridge, BC Skidmore College - D3 2006
GAJAN SIVABALASINGHAM Markham, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
JONATHAN LAM Markham, ON McMaster University 2011
JULIA CHAMPION Markham, ON W Michigan Uni - Acad/Golf Schol. D1 2014
CASEY MACNEIL Massey, ON Charleston Southern Univ, Golf Schlr, D1 2012
ERICA MAYER Medicine Hat, AB University of San Diego, academic Schol 2011
BECKY MARTIN Medicine Hat, AB Univ of Toledo - golf scholarship D1 2011
DOUGLAS WHITTEN Medicine Hat, AB Univ of Alberta, Golf Schol, ACAC 2013
MITCHELL MATICHUK Melville, SK Lethbridge College , Golf Team 2010
CHLOE SIES Melville, SK Red Deer College 2017
CHELSEA SEDLAR Merrimack, NH Sacred Heart, Business, Schol D1 2015
BEN MCNIVEN Merritt, BC Dakota Wesleyan U. Acad/golf schol. NAIA 2014
SEAN MURRAY Milford Station, NS Saint Mary's University 2010
NICHOLAS ZORZI Milton, ON Brock University, Sports Management 2016
KEVIN STINSON Mission, BC WBU - TX (golf scholarship) - PGA Tour 2009
SEAN PATRICK Mission, BC Salam Int - D2 2003
BRITTANY DAVIDSON Mississauga, ON Northwood University, Michigan 2009
GREG DOHERTY Mississauga, ON De Paul University - D1 2006
MONICA GABRIELE Mississauga, ON Northwood Univ. NCAA DII Golf Schol. 2014
KYLE GOROSPE Mississauga, ON Eastern Michigan, Biology, D1 Schol 2015
MATTHEW ANDERSON Mississauga, ON University of San Francisco, Golf Team 2018
JONATHAN KIM-MOSS Mississauga,ON Toledo (D1) 2008
LEIGHTON BEARCHELL Moose Jaw, SK Wayland Baptist University, Schol, NAIA 2013
QUINN BUNTEN-WALBERG Morinville, AB Univ of Alberta, Academic Scholar D1 2011
BRYCE MELVILLE Morinville, AB Mesa College, Golf team D2 2014
RYAN TERDIK Mt. Pleasant, ON Concord (D2) 2007
JOHN MACDONALD Nanaimo, BC Florida Gulf Coast Uni, Env. Eng., Schol 2015
JORDAN MELANSON Nelson, BC University of Montevallo, Alabama - NCAA 2008
KELLY HELLMAN Nelson, BC UBC, Kinesiology,NAIA Golf Team, Schol 2017
BREANNA CROXEN New Westminster, BC SFU, full scholarship - D2 2014
DAVID SHEMAN Newmarket, ON UBC - NAIA 2006
EMILY WARD Niagara Falls, ON Uni of Richmond, VI, D1 Golf Team 2018
THOMAS ROWLETT Nipawin, SK U of Saskatchewan, Engineering 2015
TIM ACASTER North Battleford, SK University of Texas Pan-American 2007
NICK MCKNIGHT North Vancouver, BC Weber State (D1) 2007
THOMAS PETTS North Vancouver, BC Louisiana-Lafayette (D1) 2007
DANIEL WEBBE North Vancouver, BC U of South Carolina (Fall 2007) 2007
EUGENE WONG North Vancouver, BC University of Oregon (D1) 2008
SEAN MOEN North Vancouver, BC UBC 2010
BRYAN LICHIMO North Vancouver, BC University of Texas - NCAA D1 2010
DYLAN HUGHES North Vancouver, BC Capilano College - NCAA 2011
PUREUM LEE North Vancouver, BC Queens University - D2 2009
ALANNA HAYNES Oakville, ON Lindenwood Univ. Scholarship - D2 2012
ANNIKA HAYNES Oakville, ON Uni. of Indianapolis, Athletic schol. D2 2014
NATASHA STASIUK Oakville, ON Ottawa University, Arizona 2017
KAT KENNEDY Okotoks, AB UBC, partial Golf Schol - NAIA 2013
RYAN WITTROCK Okotoks, AB U of Alberta, Sciences, Acad Schol. 2015
BERKELEY MEPPEM Okotoks, AB Doane University, Nebraska NAIA 2016
MATT MACDONALD Olds, AB Lethbridge College - Prof Golf Mgmt 2008
RILEY BURGESS Ontario Hamilton College, Golf Team D3 2014
TYLER MAY Ontario Queen's University - Arts & Sciences 2014
SYDNEY SHAW Orchard Park, NY Bradley Uni, Business, Schol, D1 2015
SEAN LEDUC Ottawa, ON Roberts Wasleyan College, Golf Schol. D2 2014
MELISSA SAKEN Peers, AB Montana State University - NCAA D2 2010
JORDIE WEICH Penhold, AB Lethbridge College - Golf Team 2009
MEGHAN BENNETT Pickering, ON U of North Florida, Acad/Golf Schola. D1 2014
KRISTEN JENSEN Picture Butte, AB University of Wyoming 2010
JORDAN BEVERIDGE Pitt Meadows, BC Lewis Clark State College - Idaho 2011
BRETT O'GRADY Pitt Meadows, BC Brock Uni, Sports Management 2015
GREG PALMER Port Alberni, BC University of New Orleans, Golf Schlr D1 2012
NICK KRYSTAL Port Moody, BC UBC Okanagan, Pacwest Division golf 2014
AVRIL LI Port Moody, BC UBC, Biochemistry, Golf Schol, NAIA 2015
JAKE MCNULTY Port Perry, ON VCU, Scholarship, golf team D1 2012
ADAM TAYLOR Port Robinson, ON Young Harris College, Schlr, D2 2012
COLIN ABBOT Port Stanley, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
MEGHAN MCLEAN Port Williams, NS Central Connecticut State, D1 Golf/Schol 2017
HEATHER MCLEAN Port Williams, NS Wagner College NY, D1 Golf/Acad Schol 2018
DANIEL MOAR Portage la Prairie, MB University of Manitoba 2008
MYLES SULLIVAN Portage la Prairie, MB University of Utah, Golf Team 2010
DAVID STEWART Prince Albert, SK UBC - NAIA 2003
CORY SAWCHUK Prince Albert, SK U of AB,Engineering,Acad Schol,Golf Team 2015
CORY SELANDER Prince Albert, SK Pfeiffer University, D2 The Falcons 2015
JESSEY CHURCH Prince George, BC CPGA Member competing professionally 2009
CARSON KALLIS Red Deer, AB University of Texas at Arlington (D1) 2010
CHASE TERON Red Deer, AB University of Victoria - NAIA 2007
BRETT PASULA Red Deer, AB UBC, Academic/Golf Schola. NAIA 2014
GRANT NUMRICH Red Deer, AB Missouri Valley College 2015
MICHAEL PRUSS Red Deer, AB University of Jamestown, NAIA Golf Schol 2014
BRAEDEN MUELLER Regina, SK University of Southwest Hobbs, NM (NAIA) 2009
ANDREW WILSON Regina, SK Concordia University - NAIA 2003
JACOB KYDD Regina, SK Indiana Wesleyan Uni, Golf Team NAIA 2018
KRISTEN WONG Richmond Hill, ON Gardner-Webb University 2016
MICHAEL LAWRENCE Richmond, BC Kwantlen Polytechnic University 2008
NICK GAGNE Richmond, BC UBC - NAIA 2004
ZAAHIDALI NATHU Richmond, BC UBC, Commerce, Golf Team NAIA 2015
ALISHA LAU Richmond, BC University of Boulder 2017
NOLAN WEST Rocky Mountain House, AB Lubbock Christian University - NAIA D2 2010
MATHIAS LABONTE Rocky View County, AB UBC, Studying Physics 2016
BOBBY MCNAIR Roseisle,MB University of Manitoba - Physiotherapy 2013
TYLER MCKAY Rossland, BC Lindenwood University, Golf team D2 2013
JOHN GIBBONS Rothesay, NB Post Univ, Connecticut, Acad Schol, D2 2014
PHILIPPE BELANGER Saint Bruno de Montarville, QC Edouard Monpetit College, QC 2012
KYLA REAY Saskatoon, SK Alabama State 2007
DANIELLE PINDER Saskatoon, SK University of Richmond 2010
TROY BULMER Saskatoon, SK Pfeiffer University, NC -Scholarship D2 2009
MIKE BOYMOOK Saskatoon, SK University of Saskatchewan 2010
SCOTT PINDER Saskatoon, SK Skidmore College,NY - D3 2009
ANNA YOUNG Saskatoon, SK University of Florida 2011
THEA HEDEMANN Saskatoon, SK Bradley Univ in Peoria - scholarship 2011
JULIAN GILEWICZ Saskatoon, SK Minot State Uni, Acad Schol, D2 2016
MARC SWEENEY Saskatoon, SK Uni of South Carolina Beaufort, NAIA 2016
ROMAN TIMMERMAN Saskatoon, SK Southern Arkansas University, D2 2016
CAILEAN HOURIGAN Sechelt, BC Camosun College, Golf Management 2012
KEENAN FLEMMING Sechelt, BC Maryville University, St. Louis 2016
MCKYLA POPONICK Selkirk, MB Seminole State, Medical Science, Scholar 2015
COREY BAILEY Shaunavon, SK South Mnt College, Business, Golf Team 2015
ALYSHIA SULEMAN Sherwood Park, AB Des Moines Area CC, NJCAA 2018
ABBY WHITE Simcoe, ON Chadron State College, Scholarship DII 2018
KALEB GORBAHN Smithers, BC Holy Cross Notre Dame, Acad/golf NAIA 2014
ADAM VEENSTRA Smithers, BC University of Idaho, golf team, D1 2016
NARI KIM South Surrey, BC UBC 2007
JAMIE OLEKSIEW South Surrey, BC Univ of Colorado, Full schlr, D1 2012
COLTON DORION South Surrey, BC Midwestern State University, Schol, D2 2013
ZANDER PARK Springbank, AB LSSU, Golf Scholarship NCAA 2017
JEREMIE PASITNEY St Paul, AB Valley City State University 2016
BRENDAN BALDWIN St. Adolphe, MB Chicago State Univ - golf schr NCAA D1 2012
TREVOR HENWOOD St. Albert, AB York College - Nebraska - NAIA 2003
ALEX PALMER St. Albert, AB University of Alberta - Golf Team 2005
AJ ARMSTRONG St. Albert, AB Washington State, Acad/Golf Schol D1 2015
JAMES ROBILLARD St. Albert, AB University of West Georgia 2016
KAYLA KETCHESON St. Andrews, MB Northwood University, TX (NAIA) 2009
BRODIE GOBIN St. Claude, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2011
JESSE SKELTON St. Francois-Xavier, MB UBC - NAIA 2006
JUSTIN PASITNEY St. Paul, AB Uni of Southwest in Hobbs, Golf Team 2018
SOPHIE PASITNEY St. Paul, AB Park University 2020
SAMUEL HAMELIN Stettler, AB Lake Superior State Uni, Golf Team 2018
BRAAM BOTHA Stoney Creek, ON Tri-County Technical College, SC (Hawks) 2009
BRODIE MCKINNEY Stoney Creek, ON Thomas University, GA - Golf Team NAIA 2013
ETHAN BENNETT Stoney Creek, ON Gannon University, D2 Golf/Acad Schol 2017
DARREN KELPIN Stony Mountain, MB University of Manitoba -Bisons Golf Team 2013
BRETT MACGILLIVARY Stony Plain, AB University of Alberta (Men’s Golf Team 2008
TOM FUHR Stony Plain, AB University of Alberta, Engineering 2012
JOSH GORIEU Stony Plain, AB MacEwen Univ. Golf team 2014
DANIEL WILSON Stratford, ON U of Waterloo - Golf Team 2011
CONNOR DUNLOP Strathmore, AB University of La Verne, DIII golf team 2018
RACHELLE NIELSEN Summerland, BC Texas A&M Uni, Mech Eng, Golf Schol, D2 2015
PAMELA BURNESKI Surrey, BC Indiana University (Womens Golf Team) 2009
ADAM GELMON Surrey, BC Attending college in Texas 2007
JOON HEUI LEE Surrey, BC Western New Mexico (D2) 2008
MORGAN LEIGH Surrey, BC Lindenwood University (NAIA) 2008
CALUM MILLER Surrey, BC Douglas College, BC 2009
ARAM CHOI Surrey, BC University of Washington 2010
YOORI YANG Surrey, BC University of Pennsylvania, PA 2009
SAM MACDONALD Surrey, BC Southwestern Oklahoma State - D2 2010
JEFFERY DAGG Surrey, BC Wayland Baptist University - NAIA 2005
JIMMY LU Surrey, BC Wayland Baptist University - NAIA 2009
T.J. MCCOLL Surrey, BC Texas A&M Commerce Univ - D2 2009
GREG POOL Surrey, BC Western New Mexico University - D2 2003
ADAM SVENSSON Surrey, BC PGA Tour/Web.Com 2010
MARCUS BROWN Surrey, BC SFU - Golf Scholarship, DII 2014
BELINDA LIN Surrey, BC SFU, Communications, Golf Schol D2 2015
DAVID STARK Surrey, BC Brock Uni, Sports Management, Acad Schol 2015
TAYLOR PATRICK Surrey, BC University of Hawaii 2016
EVAN MERRIER Surrey, BC University of Hawaii Golf/Acad Schol D2 2017
HANNAH LEE Surrey, BC University of Oklahoma, Golf team 2017
LIAM KIGHTLEY-KAUSER Surrey, BC Uni of Mary Hardin-Baylor, D3 Golf Team 2019
CORAL ZAMZOW Swan River, MB Uni of Manitoba, Bisons Golf Team 2018
CODY SCHAPANSKY Swift Current, SK Professional Golf Management 2011
TAYLOR SMITH Swift Current, SK University of Lethbridge 2007
JAXON LYNN Sylvan Lake, AB S. Dakota State, Business, Golf Schol,D1 2015
ANDREW MAKARCHUK Taber, AB Minot State University 2018
ADAM PETRASOVIC Tecumseh, ON Sacred Heart University (D1) 2006
ADAM NUNES Tecumseh, ON University of Waterloo, Mechanical Eng 2017
AARON OGRODNICK The Pas, MB Minot State Uni, Golf/Acad Schol, D2 2015
JUSTIN WONG Thornhill, ON Belmont Abbey College - D2 2005
EVAN MERLO Thunder Bay, ON Davis & Elkins College, Golf Team 2019
COLE LEIBEL Toronto, ON Saint Leo University, FL - D2 2006
MADELYN PICCININNI Toronto, ON Lindenwood Univ, Golf & Acad. Schlr D2 2012
CHRISTOPHER WILSON Toronto, ON Colgate University, PreMed, D1 2013
JUSTIN SMITH Toronto, ON McGill University, Varsity Scoring Team 2013
ANNA FOLEY Toronto, ON DePauw University, D3 NCAA Golf Team 2016
KRTIN UDITH Toronto, ON Millsaps College 2019
BRETT STANDERWICK Tsawwassen, BC University of BC 2008
JUSTIN WOOD Unity, SK University of Montevallo, Alabama 2013
SEAN JARVIS Vancouver, BC Oregon State 2007
EVAN SLATER Vancouver, BC Langara College 2010
PORSCHE CAMPBELL Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2010
GEOFFREY BUTT Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2001
ADRIAN DEAKIN Vancouver, BC Freed-Hard - NAIA 2000
SCOTT FRELICK Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2000
NASH KASSAM Vancouver, BC Trinity University - D3 2006
MEWAIL KIDANE Vancouver, BC Tougallo College - NAIA 2005
CONRADO PADERES Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2009
JEREMY BOYD Vancouver, BC UBC, Music 2015
ALEX PARK Vancouver, BC UC Berkeley, Economics, Golf Schol D1 2015
SUSAN WANG Vancouver, BC UBC, Arts 2015
BETHANY MA Vancouver, BC SFU, Athletic/Acad Scholarships D2 golf 2016
LEAH JOHN Vancouver, BC University of Nevada, Golf Team 2018
MACKENZIE BARRIE Vernon, BC University of Wyoming, schol, NCAA D1 2013
BRANDON CHAI Vernon, BC UBC 2018
BRAEDEN COOPER Vernon, BC Minot State Uni, D2 Golf Team 2018
ALEX CARTWRIGHT Victoria, BC University of Victoria 2011
CARI CHOW Victoria, BC Univ of Victoria - Golf scholarship NAIA 2011
TAI REYNOLDS Victoria, BC South Utah University - D1 2005
BRADY WALSH Victoria, BC University of Victoria 2011
JAKE DU VALL Victoria, BC S. Western Oklahoma State Univ, Schlr,D2 2012
HALEY KRUSE Victoria, BC UBC - NAIA golf team 2013
MICHAEL GRIFFIN Victoria, BC U Vic, Scholarships, NAIA 2014
BRYCE KRAKOWEC TICKNER Victoria, BC Otero Junior College, Colorado, NJCAA 2016
SARAH PHIPPS Victoria, BC University of Charleston, W. Virginia 2019
BRAD NEUDORF Virgil,ON LMU (D2) 2007
TYSON LOUTH Wachago, ON Pfeiffer University - D2 2009
JORDAN SEMEN Wainwright, AB MacEwan Univ. Business 2014
GARRETT KRISTJANSON Warren, MB Jackson State Uni. Golf Schol. D1 2014
DUSTIN LOUTH Washago, ON LMU - D2 2007
JOSH BAMBERGER Waterloo, ON King College (D2) 2007
MATT LEMAY Waterloo, ON Georgian College, Business, NCAA 2014
TREVOR RANTON Waterloo, ON Indiana Uni, Business, Golf Schol, DI 2015
DOMINIQUE PYTLEWSKI West Vancouver, BC University of Colorado 2006
MATT HAMILTON West Vancouver, BC UBC - NAIA 2009
MATT MATHESON West Vancouver, BC Capilano University - Golf Team 2011
ALIX KONG West Vancouver, BC Indiana Uni. Golf Schol. D1 2014
GUILLAUME ALLOUCHE West Vancouver, BC UVIC 2015
THOMAS VERIGIN West Vancouver, BC Pitzer College, D3 Golf Team 2017
KYLIE JACK Westbank, BC SFU - Golf & Academic Schol - NCAA D2 2014
RHIANNON JONES Westbank, BC UVIC - Golf team Vikes, golf scholarship 2016
JONNIE MOTOMOCHI White Rock, BC Oregon State University (D1) 2008
MATTHEW CAMPION White Rock, BC Douglas College, Criminology 2014
GRACE CHUA White Rock, BC University of Delaware, Golf Team 2014
BRETT LaBOSSIERE Williams Lake, BC UVic - General Sciences 2013
THOMAS INNES Windsor, ON St. Clair College 2008
DEREK EAST Winnipeg, MB University of New Orleans (D1) 2008
ADRIAN KIBSEY Winnipeg, MB Warner University, FL (NAIA) 2008
LYLE MACKENZIE Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba 2008
JOE FTOMA Winnipeg, MB Camsun College, BC 2010
P.DANIEL MUNROE Winnipeg, MB Univ of Manitoba, Bison Golf Team 2011
LARISSA KOOP Winnipeg, MB University of Winnipeg 2011
SCOTT MAZUR Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2010
BRYCE BARR Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2010
RILEY UNGER Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba - Golf Team 2008
TRAVIS BOBYCHUK Winnipeg, MB Central Christian College - NAIA 2007
JOHN MOON Winnipeg, MB Ohio Valley University - D2 2008
HANNAH DIAMOND Winnipeg, MB UVic, Golf Team Vikes 2013
MIKE PETERS Winnipeg, MB University of Winnipeg 2011
BRET THOMPSON Winnipeg, MB SFU, Golf Scholarship, NCAA D2 2012
NICOLE MCGLENEN Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, Hockey Schlr 2012
DANA TODD Winnipeg, MB Oklahoma Christian Uni, Schol, NCAA D2 2013
ZACK SACKETT Winnipeg, MB South Dakota State Uni. Golf Schol. D1 2014
MYLES PANCIERA Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, Golf Team D3 2014
SCOTT LEMON Winnipeg, MB Cookman Univ. Golf Team D1 2014
IZAC SILAGY Winnipeg, MB Faulkner Uni, Business, Schol, NAIA 2015
RAYAN SONI Winnipeg, MB Queens Uni, Commerce, Acad Schol. 2015
BRYNN TODD Winnipeg, MB Davenport University, Scholar, D2 2015
KATIE MCGLENEN Winnipeg, MB Minot State University 2016
MARCO TRSTEJAK Winnipeg, MB UNLV 2017
CAMERON MCINTYRE Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, D2 Golf Team 2017
AARON MCINTYRE Winnipeg, MB University of Manitoba, D2 Golf Team 2015
DYLAN MACQUEEN Woodstock, ON Cardinal Stritch Golf/acad Schol. NAIA 2014
KADE JOHNSON Yorkton, SK Southern Arkansas University, Div 2 2016