LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 9, 2024
Chilliwack, BC

Name City Division Round 1
Grp Tee Time H #
Sihyun Baek Langley, BC Boys 11-12 16 1:30pm 1
Shen Hao Cai Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 6 11:50am 1
Lucas Che Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 5 11:40am 1
Keira Chin Port Moody, BC Girls 11-12 23 2:40pm 1
Chloe Chong Burnaby, BC Girls 11-12 22 2:30pm 1
Winston Dai Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 10 12:30pm 1
Ben Gamley North Vancouver , BC Boys 9-10 9 12:20pm 1
Luke Gamley North Vancouver , BC Boys 11-12 19 2:00pm 1
Dev Gill Oliver, BC Boys 8U 2 11:10am 1
Charlie Grant Kelowna, BC Boys 11-12 20 2:10pm 1
Stephen Gu Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 16 1:30pm 1
Jaden Gu Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 7 12:00pm 1
Adam Gu Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 5 11:40am 1
Carsen Haddock Kamloops , BC Boys 11-12 19 2:00pm 1
Chloe He Richmond, BC Girls 8U 3 11:20am 1
Hannah Hou Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 12 12:50pm 1
Julian Howitt North Vancouver, BC Boys 8U 1 11:00am 1
Kosmos Hu Richmond, BC Boys 9-10 9 12:20pm 1
Ethan Jiang Vancouver, BC Boys 8U 1 11:00am 1
Kaiwen Jiang Maple Ridge , BC Boys 9-10 8 12:10pm 1
Ashley Jung Burnaby, BC Girls 9-10 15 1:20pm 1
Ian Kim Coquitlam, BC Boys 9-10 6 11:50am 1
Hubert Kwan Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 20 2:10pm 1
Chloe Lam Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 24 2:50pm 1
Daniel Lam Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 17 1:40pm 1
Minxing Matt Li Surrey, BC Boys 11-12 18 1:50pm 1
Angela Li Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 22 2:30pm 1
Lucy Li Vancouver , BC Girls 11-12 23 2:40pm 1
Joanna Lin Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 13 1:00pm 1
Martina Liu Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 22 2:30pm 1
Domenic Lowry Chilliwack, BC Boys 11-12 21 2:20pm 1
Harper Lu Vancouver , BC Girls 9-10 14 1:10pm 1
Daniel Lu Vancouver , BC Boys 11-12 21 2:20pm 1
Amira Lu Vancouver, BC Girls 8U 3 11:20am 1
Kevin Ma Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 11 12:40pm 1
Brody Marsh Kelowna, BC Boys 9-10 10 12:30pm 1
Avery McAbee Mission, BC Girls 11-12 24 2:50pm 1
Rory McAbee Mission, BC Boys 9-10 11 12:40pm 1
Corbin McKay Kamloops , BC Boys 9-10 10 12:30pm 1
Chunyan Meng West Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 15 1:20pm 1
Sawyer Morrow Vancouver, BC Boys 8U 1 11:00am 1
Logan Murphy Mission, BC Boys 11-12 17 1:40pm 1
Constanza Ordaz Romero Burnaby, BC Girls 9-10 13 1:00pm 1
Zhongjun Daniel Qi Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 6 11:50am 1
Benjamin Qin Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 9 12:20pm 1
Everett Quewezance Kamloops, BC Boys 9-10 7 12:00pm 1
Eduardo San Antonio Bustillos Vancouver, BC Boys 8U 2 11:10am 1
Victoria Shen Surrey, BC Girls 9-10 13 1:00pm 1
Ethan Shi Burnaby , BC Boys 9-10 6 11:50am 1
Akaash Singh Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 18 1:50pm 1
Skyler Sokoloski Chilliwack, BC Boys 11-12 20 2:10pm 1
Alex Su Burnaby, BC Boys 9-10 11 12:40pm 1
Rodrick Su Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 8 12:10pm 1
Stella Sun White Rock , BC Girls 9-10 12 12:50pm 1
Sophia Sun Burnaby , BC Girls 11-12 23 2:40pm 1
Timothy Tong Vancouver , BC Boys 11-12 17 1:40pm 1
Mason Yuyuan Wang Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 7 12:00pm 1
Johnny Wang Vancouver , BC Boys 9-10 10 12:30pm 1
Rick Wang Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 16 1:30pm 1
Zirui (Felix) Wang Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 11 12:40pm 1
Matthew Wang Richmond, BC Boys 11-12 18 1:50pm 1
Eric Wu Richmond, BC Boys 8U 2 11:10am 1
David Chaofan Wu Richmond, BC Boys 11-12 18 1:50pm 1
Qitong Wu Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 12 12:50pm 1
Grace Yuemeng Wu Richmond, BC Girls 9-10 14 1:10pm 1
Chloe Yang Richmond, BC Girls 8U 4 11:30am 1
Ivan Yang Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 9 12:20pm 1
Tiffany Yang Richmond, BC Girls 9-10 15 1:20pm 1
John Yoo Langley, BC Boys 11-12 21 2:20pm 1
Yoyo Zhang Richmond, BC Girls 8U 4 11:30am 1
David Zhang Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 19 2:00pm 1
Annabel Zhao Richmond , BC Girls 8U 4 11:30am 1
Karyme Zhao Richmond, BC Girls 9-10 14 1:10pm 1
Zian Andrew Zhao Vancouver, BC Boys 8U 2 11:10am 1
Zhixun Zhao Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 8 12:10pm 1
Ella Zhong Richmond, BC Girls 9-10 15 1:20pm 1
Tianyang (Sky) Zhou Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 5 11:40am 1
Theo Zhou West Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 7 12:00pm 1