LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 15-16, 2024
Yorkton, SK

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Dade Bernatchez Sucker River, SK Junior Boys 20 9:21am 10
Griffin Blanch Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 14 8:54am 10
Jaxon Blevins Melfort, SK Juvenile Boys 8 8:27am 10
Kale Bolme Yorkton, SK Bantam Boys 11 8:45am 1
Kendrick Cardinal St.Paul, AB Peewee Boys 21 9:30am 1
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK Junior Boys 20 9:21am 10
Jayden Chernoff Estevan, SK Juvenile Boys 6 8:18am 10
Walker Cote Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 18 9:12am 10
Brooks Cote Estevan, SK Peewee Boys 23 9:39am 1
Ian Davis Saskatoon , SK Bantam Boys 15 9:03am 1
Hudson Diederichs Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 19 9:21am 1
Brock Dorrance Wawota, SK Bantam Boys 15 9:03am 1
Terran East Carlyle, SK Bantam Boys 7 8:27am 1
Jackson Folliott Moose Jaw , SK Junior Boys 18 9:12am 10
Aricin Franklin Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 16 9:03am 10
Wyatt Frei Gray, SK Juvenile Boys 2 8:00am 10
Dante Gamble Duck Lake, SK Juvenile Boys 12 8:45am 10
Max Gehl Swift Current, SK Bantam Boys 11 8:45am 1
Zostrianos Giordani-Gross Brandon, MB Junior Boys 24 9:39am 10
Jaden Gregor Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 10 8:36am 10
Brady Guenther Saskatoon , SK Juvenile Boys 14 8:54am 10
Zac Hall Yorkton, SK Peewee Boys 23 9:39am 1
Elias Haukeness Buena Vista, SK Juvenile Boys 14 8:54am 10
Hudson Heistad Avonlea, SK Junior Boys 20 9:21am 10
Sarah Henderson Saskatoon , SK 15-19 Girls 1 8:00am 1
Cohen Hepburn Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 17 9:12am 1
Ethan Hunter Casa Rio, SK Juvenile Boys 16 9:03am 10
Kellen Hunter Casa Rio, SK Peewee Boys 23 9:39am 1
Joshua Iverson North Battleford, SK Juvenile Boys 2 8:00am 10
Preston Johnson Pine Falls, MB Juvenile Boys 6 8:18am 10
Brady Kolababa Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 11 8:45am 1
Braeden Kozak Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 6 8:18am 10
Ella Kozak Yorkton, SK 15-19 Girls 3 8:09am 1
Keaton Kreklewich Melville, SK Peewee Boys 25 9:48am 1
Kai Kriekle Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 2 8:00am 10
Kaleb Lambert Lorette West, MB Junior Boys 24 9:39am 10
Braesten-Boyd Laturnus Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 9 8:36am 1
Yuna Lee Regina, SK U15 Girls 26 9:48am 10
Jun Lee Regina, SK Peewee Boys 25 9:48am 1
Kevin Liu Warman, SK Bantam Boys 5 8:18am 1
Tina Liu Warman, SK 15-19 Girls 1 8:00am 1
Oliver Matyczuk Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 4 8:09am 10
Shae Maunula North Battleford, SK Bantam Boys 19 9:21am 1
Chase McDonald Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 9 8:36am 1
Emmett McDougall Prince Albert, SK Peewee Boys 21 9:30am 1
Max McDougall Prince Albert, SK Junior Boys 22 9:30am 10
Grady McDougall Prince Albert, SK Juvenile Boys 16 9:03am 10
Makstr McIntyre Swift Current , SK Junior Boys 24 9:39am 10
Ayden Melsted Wynyard, SK Bantam Boys 13 8:54am 1
Carter Nelson Avonlea, SK Juvenile Boys 8 8:27am 10
Austin Nesbitt Pilot Butte, SK Bantam Boys 17 9:12am 1
Grace Odnokon Saskatoon, SK U15 Girls 26 9:48am 10
Tayla Perry Regina , SK 15-19 Girls 3 8:09am 1
Thomas Pilon Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 13 8:54am 1
Cooper Roberge Lloydminster, AB Peewee Boys 25 9:48am 1
Ayden Ross Swift Current, SK Juvenile Boys 8 8:27am 10
Cody Ross RM Of Dundurn, SK Juvenile Boys 4 8:09am 10
Ty Rusnak Yorkton, SK Bantam Boys 13 8:54am 1
Connor Sauser Yorkton, SK Bantam Boys 7 8:27am 1
Brody Sawchyn Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 22 9:30am 10
Jacob Son Raymore, SK Peewee Boys 21 9:30am 1
Emerson Sparvier Whitewood, SK Bantam Boys 9 8:36am 1
Cooper Spiller Warman, SK Bantam Boys 17 9:12am 1
Ben Staines Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 24 9:39am 10
Hunter Steeves Regina , SK Juvenile Boys 12 8:45am 10
Lucas Sturgeon Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 19 9:21am 1
Cashton Symons Estevan, SK Bantam Boys 5 8:18am 1
Cruz Symons Estevan, SK Juvenile Boys 10 8:36am 10
Hunter Thompson Saskatoon , SK Bantam Boys 7 8:27am 1
Ryan Tuck Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 10 8:36am 10
Aiden Walker Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 12 8:45am 10
Tryce Wallin Humboldt, SK Juvenile Boys 4 8:09am 10
Tylan Wallin Humboldt, SK Bantam Boys 19 9:21am 1
Jace Wills Kyle, SK Bantam Boys 15 9:03am 1
Chloe Wills Kyle, SK 15-19 Girls 3 8:09am 1
Ryder Woods Swift Current, SK Junior Boys 22 9:30am 10
Leighton Wurm Regina, SK Junior Boys 18 9:12am 10
Youran(Yoyo) Zhu Saskatoon, SK U15 Girls 26 9:48am 10