June 11, 2023
Chilliwack, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Grace Yuemeng Wu | Richmond, BC | Girls 8U | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Ivan Chen | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Kaden Phan | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Zirui (Felix) Wang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Ruohan Grace Wang | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Rodrick Su | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Lewis Green | Courtenay, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Satnam Gill | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Rikki Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Brody Marsh | Kelowna, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Ben Gamley | North Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Luke Gamley | North Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Keira Chin | Port Moody, BC | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Aiden Luo | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Timothy Tong | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Stella Sun | White Rock , BC | Girls 8U | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Joanna Lin | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Tom Tang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jerry Tang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Chloe Lam | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Rick Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Miranda Luo | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Chloe Chu | Delta, BC | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Jackson Wang | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Aaron Patzer | Maple Ridge, BC | Boys 8U | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Eason Yu | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Allen Kong | West Kelowna, BC | Boys 8U | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Emily Yan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Angela Li | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Samuel Yan | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Terry Park | 코퀴틀람, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Brett Dunbar | Christina Lake, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Bennett Dunbar | Christina Lake, BC | Boys 8U | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Shen Hao Cai | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Matthew Huang | Delta, BC | Boys 8U | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Ding-Yu Lee | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Akaash Singh | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Owen Liu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Georgia Sharma | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Mason Yuyuan Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Stephen Gu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Carsen Haddock | Kamloops , BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Karyme Zhao | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Zhongjun Daniel Qi | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Brendan Arduini | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Sasha Bardina | North Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
JiaTong (Justin) Li | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Rory McAbee | Mission, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Avery McAbee | Mission, BC | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Ryan Wang | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jack Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Kingston Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
James (Chenrui) Qiu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Jiyul Kang | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Maddox Cordes | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Ivan Yang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Jeremy Liu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Youxian Chen | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Winston Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Wilson Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Victoria Shen | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
John Yoo | Langley, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Tianyang (Sky) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Johnny Wang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Cayden Wu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Adam Gu | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Lucy Li | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Jaden Gu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Ethan Jiang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Jenny Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |