April 30, 2023
Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Rodrick Su | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 23 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Zhongjun Daniel Qi | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 23 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Edward Yu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 23 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Lucas Che | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 22 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Johnny Wang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 22 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Eric Wu | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 22 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Bruce Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 22 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Ethan Jiang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 21 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Winston Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 21 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Matthew Huang | Delta, BC | Boys 8U | 21 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Taylor Chu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 21 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Elizabeth Yang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 20 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Joanna Lin | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 20 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Stella Sun | White Rock , BC | Girls 8U | 20 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Luna Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 20 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Quorra Mi | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 19 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Avery McAbee | Mission, BC | Girls 9-10 | 19 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Eily Kim | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 19 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Grace Wang | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 18 | 11:50am | 1 |
Chloe Lam | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 18 | 11:50am | 1 |
Jody Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 18 | 11:50am | 1 |
Laura Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 17 | 11:40am | 1 |
Avery Cui | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 17 | 11:40am | 1 |
Charlene Nguyen | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 17 | 11:40am | 1 |
Lucy Li | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 11:30am | 1 |
Miranda Luo | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 11:30am | 1 |
Martina Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 11:30am | 1 |
Louis Sheng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 11:20am | 1 |
Rory McAbee | Mission, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 11:20am | 1 |
Timothy Tong | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 11:20am | 1 |
Johnny Liu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 11:20am | 1 |
Wilson Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 11:10am | 1 |
Justin Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 11:10am | 1 |
Jerry Tang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 11:10am | 1 |
Owen Liu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 11:10am | 1 |
Lewis Green | Courtenay, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 11:00am | 1 |
Jiyul Kang | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 11:00am | 1 |
Theo Zhou | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 11:00am | 1 |
Steven Chang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 11:00am | 1 |
Ivan Yang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 10:50am | 1 |
Mason Yuyuan Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 10:50am | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 10:50am | 1 |
Luke Gamley | North Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 10:50am | 1 |
James (Chenrui) Qiu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 10:40am | 1 |
Kingston Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 10:40am | 1 |
Ziping Chen | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 10:40am | 1 |
Kaiwen Jiang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 10:40am | 1 |
Antus Luo | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 10:30am | 1 |
Jeremy Liu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 10:30am | 1 |
Zirui (Felix) Wang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 10:30am | 1 |
Jaden Gu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 10:30am | 1 |
January Wang | Vancouver , BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 10:20am | 1 |
Ruohan Grace Wang | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 10:20am | 1 |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 10:20am | 1 |
Pengpeng Qu | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 10:20am | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 10:10am | 1 |
Alice Wang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 10:10am | 1 |
Chloe Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 10:10am | 1 |
Daniel Huang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 10:00am | 1 |
Tom Tang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 10:00am | 1 |
Stephen Gu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 10:00am | 1 |
Alvin Zhang | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 10:00am | 1 |
Vala Balazadeh | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 9:50am | 1 |
Ethan Bo | Burnaby , BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 9:50am | 1 |
Isaac Yiu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 9:50am | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 9:50am | 1 |
Ryan Gibbens | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 9:40am | 1 |
Cayden Wu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 9:40am | 1 |
Max (Yuxuan) Chen | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 9:40am | 1 |
Ryan Wang | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 9:40am | 1 |
Ethan Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 9:30am | 1 |
Auston Wang | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 9:30am | 1 |
Kaden Phan | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 9:30am | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 9:30am | 1 |
Brendan Arduini | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 9:20am | 1 |
Matthew Wang | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 9:20am | 1 |
Joshua Foley | Delta, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 9:20am | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 9:20am | 1 |
JiaTong (Justin) Li | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 9:10am | 1 |
Maddox Cordes | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 9:10am | 1 |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 9:10am | 1 |
Yujun (Tiger) Du | Delta , BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 9:10am | 1 |
Richie Chung | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Jiho Sung | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Jayden H Yang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Daniel Lu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |