September 15-17, 2023
Niagara on the Lake, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Ellen Wang | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Ryan Morita | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 8:18am | 1 |
Curtis Li | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 29 | 10:06am | 1 |
Nate Ditto | St. Catharines, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 9:48am | 1 |
Evan Klein | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 9:48am | 1 |
Xavier Bernier | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 29 | 10:06am | 1 |
Aiden Pavey | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 27 | 9:57am | 1 |
Luke Readings | London, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 9:48am | 1 |
Carl-Hanns Arndt | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 29 | 10:06am | 1 |
Andrew Lee | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 27 | 9:57am | 1 |
Dawson Lew | Toronto , ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 9:39am | 1 |
Cole Gowe | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 7 | 8:27am | 1 |
Crayton Kirkpatrick | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 9:12am | 1 |
Siddharth Kaja | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 7 | 8:27am | 1 |
Mark McLeod | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 27 | 9:57am | 1 |
Nobelle Park | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 9:03am | 1 |
Kirsten Lee | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Carter Woodward | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 5 | 8:18am | 1 |
Mateo Kern | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:45am | 1 |
Jackson Fabris | Rocky View County, AB | Junior Boys | 7 | 8:27am | 1 |
Ryan Johnson | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:36am | 1 |
Alessandra Sundquist | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Olivia Johnson | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 8:09am | 1 |
Ken Deng | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:36am | 1 |
Joshua Lee | Mississauga , ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:45am | 1 |
Dilshan Wirasinghe | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:36am | 1 |
Grace Anderson | Burlington, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:54am | 1 |
Adrian Giudice | Burlington , ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 8:18am | 1 |
Bing (Demi) Du | Las Vegas, NV | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 9:03am | 1 |
Jun-Ting (Jack) Yu | Las Vegas, NV | Junior Boys | 23 | 9:39am | 1 |
Sixian (Kody) Li | Las Vegas , NV | Junior Boys | 19 | 9:21am | 1 |
Junze(Joe) Zhou | Las Vegas , NV | Junior Boys | 17 | 9:12am | 1 |
Jimmy Chen | Las Vegas , NV | Junior Boys | 21 | 9:30am | 1 |
Ben De Castro | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 9:21am | 1 |
Austin Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 9:39am | 1 |
Christian Hansen | Okotoks, AB | Junior Boys | 17 | 9:12am | 1 |
Kiana Chen | North York, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 9:03am | 1 |
Finley Dober | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 9:30am | 1 |
Zoe Parker | Las Vegas , NV | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:54am | 1 |
Astoria Yen | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:54am | 1 |
Connor Campbell | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:45am | 1 |
Matthew Simpson | Etobicoke, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 9:21am | 1 |
Kaprice Park | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 8:09am | 1 |
Jake Wojtowicz | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 9:30am | 1 |
Ben Julie | Fenwick, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:45am | 10 |
Luke Valley | Thornton, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 8:18am | 10 |
Zhana Navato | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 8:54am | 10 |
Luke Olynick | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 30 | 10:06am | 10 |
Justin Jansen | Puslinch, ON | Junior Boys | 28 | 9:57am | 10 |
Amy Goddard | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 9:03am | 10 |
Ava Gilbart | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 8:54am | 10 |
Kassandra Rombouts | Florence, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 8:09am | 10 |
Caitlin Pederson | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 8:00am | 10 |
Declan Abrahams | Cochrane, AB | Junior Boys | 6 | 8:18am | 10 |
Kelan Dhanani | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:45am | 10 |
Alex Adler | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 8 | 8:27am | 10 |
Tristan Zhang | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 9:21am | 10 |
Josh Ye | Markham, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 9:30am | 10 |
Kian Oelofse | FONTHILL, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 8:27am | 10 |
Sam Cook | Calgary , AB | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:36am | 10 |
Trent Clarke | Vineland , ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 8:18am | 10 |
Beckett Mazereeuw | Oakville , ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 9:48am | 10 |
Madison Howell | Guelph, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 8:09am | 10 |
Will Burleigh | Grimsby, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 9:39am | 10 |
Andrew Burciul | Thorold, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 9:21am | 10 |
Alexis Card | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 9:03am | 10 |
Mia Truong | Kitchener , ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 8:54am | 10 |
Brayden Card | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 9:39am | 10 |
Sierra Kowalyshyn | Stoney Creek, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 8:00am | 10 |
Cole Thompson | Beamsville, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 9:30am | 10 |
Lucas Gilbart | Toronto , ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 9:12am | 10 |
Evan Morris | Millgrove, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 9:21am | 10 |
Kaylan Lecompte | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 9:12am | 10 |
Matthew Gray | Beamsville, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:36am | 10 |
Eric Wen | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 30 | 10:06am | 10 |
Matthew MacKenzie | Barrie, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 9:48am | 10 |
Dimitri Protopapas | Innisfil , ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:45am | 10 |
Owen Fong | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 9:39am | 10 |
Johnluca Mazzucco- Ferreira | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 9:48am | 10 |
Sam Theissler | Barrie, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 8:27am | 10 |
Carli Irvine | Midland , ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 8:09am | 10 |
David Kowalewski | Barrie, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:36am | 10 |
Danica Ayres | Innisfil, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 8:00am | 10 |
Erik Elliott | Mount Pleasant, ON | Junior Boys | 28 | 9:57am | 10 |
Blake Furtney | Fonthill, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 9:12am | 10 |
Jack Wood | Cambridge , ON | Junior Boys | 28 | 9:57am | 10 |
Kiran Rideout | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 30 | 10:06am | 10 |
Peter Wojcicki | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 9:30am | 10 |