July 26-27, 2023
Carman, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Carson Chapman | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Dane Wojcik | Oakbank, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Ben Chornomydz | Sanford, MB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Grant Secord | La Salle, MB | Peewee Boys | 21 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Thomas Scott | Dauphin, MB | Junior Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Paul Cholakis | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Chase Bortoluzzi | Beausejour, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Ty Brewster | Steinbach, MB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Hunter Oakden | Brandon, MB | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Dylan McFadyen | Winnipeg , MB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Ryder MacLean | Carman, MB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Ryder St.Laurent | Île Des Chênes, MB | Peewee Boys | 21 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Matthew Penner | Mitchell, MB | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Fionn Hyndman | Rosewood, MB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Carson Inman | Portage La Prairie, MB | Junior Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Ridley Ringor | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Ryan Tuck | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Spence Mott | Brandon, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Hayden Chaloner | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Payne Wood | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Brady Comaskey | Oakbank, MB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Liam Comaskey | Oakbank, MB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Garrey Kowalson | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Hudson Hunnie | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Xavier Delaquis | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 20 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Gurshaan Sidhu | Winnipeg , MB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Ulrich Moller | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Hayden Delaloye | Neepawa, MB | Junior Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Kasen Mateychuk | Dominion City, MB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Austin Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Brayden Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Adam Blair | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Preston Johnson | Pine Falls, MB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Chase Janas | Oakbank, MB | Junior Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Ethan Portey | Thompson , MB | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Jackson Delaurier | Dauphin, MB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Austin Tutkaluk | Brandon , MB | Peewee Boys | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Ty King | Stonewall, MB | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Joshua Lodge | Niverville, MB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Luka Hanson | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Archer Klimczak-Elves | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Yishak (Shak) Klippenstine | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Zostrianos Giordani-Gross | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Rhett Dyck | Morden, MB | Peewee Boys | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Aris Mercury | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Daniel Desilets | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Owen Conrad | Winnipeg , MB | Peewee Boys | 21 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Mason Froese | Winkler, MB | Peewee Boys | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Ethan Anderson | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Ryden Bragg | West St Paul, MB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Kai Kriekle | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Ryder Pufahl | East St. Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Davis Moore | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Cole Moore | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Lance Chaloner | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 20 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Ty Montour | Oakville, MB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Erik Bennett | Onoway , AB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Cameron McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Hunter MacLean | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Kaleb Lambert | Lorette West, MB | Junior Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Feanor Valaquenta | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Reid North | Carman, MB | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Forrest Wiebe | MacGregor, MB | Peewee Boys | 20 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Gavin Carver | La Salle, MB | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |