April 22-23, 2023
Langley, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Lucas Lin | West Vancouver , BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Imran Cavas | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Aaron Che | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Jay You | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Aaron Greene | Mission, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Ilia Khademi | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Bingji Che | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Herbert Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Lucas Vizzutti | Powell River, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Levi Hallborg | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Yihao Huang | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:06pm | 1 |
RuiJie(Ricky) Feng | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Eli Sharma | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Matthew Fu | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Chris Chen | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Charlotte Tam | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Yeeun (Jenny) Kwon | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Chelsie Ji | Coquitlam , BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Rose Zhiyan Chen | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Jennifer Zou | Port Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Joanna Kim | Langley , BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Xiaotong (Doris) Liu | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Jenny Guo | West Vancouver , BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Angela Zou | Port Coquitlam , BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Serin Girard | Richmond , BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Lois Park | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Olivia Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Grace Fan | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 17 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 17 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Poppy Hudye | White Rock, BC | U15 Girls | 17 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | U15 Girls | 17 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Gabriella Brossard | Anmore, BC | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Yuexuan (Helen) Ni | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Aiden Wu | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Zhehui (Hui) Yu | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Heather Zhang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:03pm | 1 |
June Hsiao | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Jiarui Song | Delta, BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 11:54am | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 11:54am | 1 |
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 11:54am | 1 |
Tiger Yuanjun Liu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 11:54am | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 11:45am | 1 |
Kaden Phan | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 11:45am | 1 |
Jack Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 11:45am | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 11:45am | 1 |
Tein Yoon | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 12 | 11:36am | 1 |
Kingston Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Peewee Boys | 12 | 11:36am | 1 |
Thomas Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:27am | 1 |
Louis Chun | Port Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:27am | 1 |
Austin Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:27am | 1 |
Hyunjun Lee | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:27am | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:18am | 1 |
Manny Lalh | Nanaimo, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:18am | 1 |
Richard RuoHeng Sun | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:18am | 1 |
Sean Xie | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:18am | 1 |
Michael Xie | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:09am | 1 |
Soohan Park | Langley , BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:09am | 1 |
Michael Huang | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:09am | 1 |
David Zhou | Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:09am | 1 |
Cohen Stebbings | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:00am | 1 |
Jonathan Van Pykstra | Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:00am | 1 |
Harley Liu | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:00am | 1 |
Adrian Molina | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:00am | 1 |
James Coxford | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:51am | 1 |
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:51am | 1 |
Zarian Rai | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:51am | 1 |
Dimitri Vassilopoulos | Nanaimo, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:51am | 1 |
Anthony Whiting | North Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:42am | 1 |
Kevin Li | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:42am | 1 |
Eden Kim | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:42am | 1 |
Henry Tran | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:42am | 1 |
Aaron Yin | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:33am | 1 |
Jintai Li | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:33am | 1 |
Lukas Selander-Wendt | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:33am | 1 |
Manu Gandhi | West Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Charlie Derrheim | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Justin Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Ethan Langston | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Mitchell Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:15am | 1 |
Jack Talstra | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:15am | 1 |
Tristan Jackman | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:15am | 1 |
Abhay Sandhu | Surrey , BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:15am | 1 |
David Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:06am | 1 |
Christos Vassilopoulos | Nanaimo, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:06am | 1 |
Jayden Bul | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:06am | 1 |
Avery Myers | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 9:57am | 1 |
Taylor White | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 9:57am | 1 |
Noah Keizer | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 9:57am | 1 |