July 3, 2022
Fenwick, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Viraj Anand | Mississauga, ON | Boys 8U | 1 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Regan Andrusyk | Hamilton, ON | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Waseem Badran | Toronto, ON | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Daniel Bailey | Toronto , ON | Boys 11-12 | 12 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Carson Ban | Oakville, ON | Boys 11-12 | 10 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Charlotte Black | Paris, ON | Girls 8U | 3 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Matea Boras | Burlington, ON | Girls 8U | 3 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Mirela Boras | Burlington , ON | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Sahkhi Kaur Braich | Milton, ON | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Tom Burgess | Burlington, ON | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Bryce Burridge | London , ON | Boys 11-12 | 10 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Michael Carmosino | Toronto, ON | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Angelina Chang | Aurora, ON | Girls 8U | 3 | 12:48pm | 1 |
William Chen | Toronto, ON | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Justin Chu | North York, ON | Boys 11-12 | 12 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Adam DiBernardo | Scarborough , ON | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Harrison Doucet | Scarborough, ON | Boys 8U | 2 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Thomson Doucet | Scarborough, ON | Boys 11-12 | 11 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Karuna Doulat | Brampton, ON | Boys 11-12 | 11 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Cristiano Gatto | Ancaster, ON | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Ava Gilbart | Toronto, ON | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 1:33pm | 1 |
James Krula | Mississauga, ON | Boys 11-12 | 12 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Weijian Lu | Markham, ON | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Avery McGuire | King City, ON | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Liam McLaren | Georgina, ON | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Isaac Min | North York, ON | Boys 8U | 1 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Caleb O'Brien | Melville, SK | Boys 8U | 1 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Nobelle Park | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Kaprice Park | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Sophia Reid | Fonthill, ON | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Sofia Rocca | Sarnia, ON | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Cassandra Smith | Brampton, ON | Girls 8U | 3 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Jackson Stevenson | London , ON | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Grace Stewart | Fenwick, ON | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Danica Suckert | Cambridge, ON | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Ethan Tan | Oakville , ON | Boys 11-12 | 10 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Jasper Tsai | Thornhill , ON | Boys 8U | 2 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Jack Vitiello | St. Catherines, ON | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Philip Wang | Markham, ON | Boys 11-12 | 12 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Bruce Wang | Markham , ON | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Amanda Zhang | Richmond Hill, ON | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Derek Zhao | Maple, ON | Boys 8U | 2 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Dustin Zhao | Maple, ON | Boys 11-12 | 11 | 2:00pm | 1 |