July 25, 2022
Saskatoon, SK
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jun Lee | Regina, SK | Boys 9-10 | 1 | 9:30am | 1 |
Darrell Yuzicappi | Standing Buffalo Dakota Nation, SK | Boys 8U | 4 | 9:54am | 1 |
Brooks Cote | Estevan, SK | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 9:38am | 1 |
Jagger Holcomb | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 11-12 | 9 | 10:34am | 1 |
Ayden Melsted | Wynyard, SK | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 10:10am | 1 |
Alyxa Melsted | Wynyard, SK | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 10:50am | 1 |
Halen McLean | Eston, SK | Boys 8U | 5 | 10:02am | 1 |
Payton Folliott | Moose Jaw , SK | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 9:38am | 1 |
Jacob Samatchai | North Battleford, SK | Boys 11-12 | 9 | 10:34am | 1 |
Nathan Fraser | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 10:18am | 1 |
Jett Meckelborg | Riverside Estates, Sk, SK | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 9:38am | 1 |
Jackson Orr | Corman Park , SK | Boys 8U | 4 | 9:54am | 1 |
Jett Prpich | Kenaston, SK | Boys 11-12 | 10 | 10:42am | 1 |
Levi Bain | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 10:18am | 1 |
Sanjay Krishnaswamy | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 9:46am | 1 |
Andrew Odnokon | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 11-12 | 8 | 10:26am | 1 |
Aiden Zhang | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 8U | 4 | 9:54am | 1 |
Emmett McDougall | Prince Albert, SK | Boys 9-10 | 1 | 9:30am | 1 |
Emmett Lambden | Saskatoon Saskatchewan, SK | Boys 8U | 5 | 10:02am | 1 |
Tylan Wallin | Humboldt, SK | Boys 11-12 | 8 | 10:26am | 1 |
Nixon Maharaj | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 10:18am | 1 |
Keaton Kreklewich | Melville, SK | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 9:46am | 1 |
Cohen Bridge | Corman Park, SK | Boys 8U | 5 | 10:02am | 1 |
Peyton Olynick | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 10:10am | 1 |
Kelsey Spencer | Saskatoon, SK | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 10:50am | 1 |
Miranda Merriman | La Ronge , SK | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 10:50am | 1 |
Henry Silver | North Battleford, SK | Boys 11-12 | 8 | 10:26am | 1 |
Dalton Stephens | Craik, SK | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 9:46am | 1 |
Richie Chung | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 8 | 10:26am | 1 |
Caydin Karst | Assiniboia , SK | Boys 11-12 | 10 | 10:42am | 1 |
Hudson Deibert | Regina, SK | Boys 8U | 4 | 9:54am | 1 |
Kellen Hunter | Casa Rio, SK | Boys 9-10 | 1 | 9:30am | 1 |
Kellen Ross | Shaunavon, SK | Boys 11-12 | 10 | 10:42am | 1 |
Max Gehl | Swift Current, SK | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 10:18am | 1 |
Ty Nochowny | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 11-12 | 9 | 10:34am | 1 |
Hayden Solomko | Battleford, SK | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 10:10am | 1 |
Ciara Carr | La Ronge, SK | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 10:50am | 1 |