September 25, 2022
Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Johnny Wang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:20am | 1 |
Cayden Wu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 22 | 11:30am | 1 |
Owen Qin | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 9:40am | 1 |
Luke Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 22 | 11:30am | 1 |
Olivia Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 10:40am | 1 |
Chloe Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 9:00am | 1 |
Luke Gamley | North Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 9:40am | 1 |
Ben Gamley | North Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:30am | 1 |
Jayden Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 9:30am | 1 |
Matthew Wang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 9:50am | 1 |
Travis Gao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 9:30am | 1 |
Ethan Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 6 | 8:50am | 1 |
Grace Wang | North Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 9:10am | 1 |
Eli Ren | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 6 | 8:50am | 1 |
Eason Yu | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:20am | 1 |
Elizabeth Yang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Lewis Green | Courtenay, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 9:40am | 1 |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 10:30am | 1 |
Tristen Gao | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:30am | 1 |
Joanna Lin | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Kaden Phan | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 11:00am | 1 |
Felix Qu | Burnaby, BC | Boys 8U | 5 | 8:40am | 1 |
Kaiwen Jiang | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 5 | 8:40am | 1 |
Luca Marengo | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 11:00am | 1 |
Alvin Zhang | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 11:10am | 1 |
Auston Wang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 10:10am | 1 |
Ziping Chen | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 10:50am | 1 |
Daniel Lee | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 22 | 11:30am | 1 |
Quorra Mi | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 9:10am | 1 |
Kingston Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 10:50am | 1 |
Valerie Zheng | Richmond, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 8:10am | 1 |
Tianyang (Sky) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:20am | 1 |
Victoria Shen | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 8:10am | 1 |
Chloe Lam | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 9:00am | 1 |
Jackson Wang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 9:30am | 1 |
Luca Glasner | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:30am | 1 |
Dylan Pandher | Delta, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 11:20am | 1 |
Matthew Huang | Delta, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:20am | 1 |
Stephen Gu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 9:20am | 1 |
Miranda Luo | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 9:40am | 1 |
Brendan Arduini | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 10:10am | 1 |
Andrew Hou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 11:00am | 1 |
Jayden H Yang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 10:00am | 1 |
Maddox Cordes | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 10:00am | 1 |
Luna Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 8:10am | 1 |
Johnny Liu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 10:10am | 1 |
Ivan Yang | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:30am | 1 |
Paige West | Agassiz, BC | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 10:20am | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 9:50am | 1 |
Jody Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 9:00am | 1 |
Jiho Sung | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 11:20am | 1 |
Emily Shi | Richmond, BC | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 10:20am | 1 |
Akaash Singh | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 10:00am | 1 |
Ivan Chen | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 11:10am | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 9:20am | 1 |
Taylor Chu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 6 | 8:50am | 1 |
Michelle Jee | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 10:40am | 1 |
Rick Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 9:20am | 1 |
Preston Jao | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 9:50am | 1 |
Richie Chung | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 11:20am | 1 |
Wilson Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 10:00am | 1 |
Pengpeng Qu | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 10:20am | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 10:40am | 1 |
Yusen Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 22 | 11:30am | 1 |
Nicole Yu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 9:10am | 1 |
Haoyu (Eric) Wang | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 10:50am | 1 |
Angela Zou | Port Coquitlam , BC | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 10:30am | 1 |
Sebastian Parnell | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 11:20am | 1 |
Jasper Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 5 | 8:40am | 1 |
Alice Wang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 9:00am | 1 |
James (Chenrui) Qiu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 9:20am | 1 |
Steven Chang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 10:10am | 1 |
Yujin Sung | Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 10:40am | 1 |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 11:10am | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 11:00am | 1 |
Eily Kim | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 9:10am | 1 |
Andrew Zhou | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 9:30am | 1 |
Herbert Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 11:10am | 1 |
Justin Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 5 | 8:40am | 1 |
Jaden Gu | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 6 | 8:50am | 1 |
JiaTong (Justin) Li | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 10:50am | 1 |
Timothy Tong | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 9:50am | 1 |