LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 8-9, 2022
Delta, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Parker Andrews Fort St. John , BC Boys 9-10 7 8:00am 4A
Elysia Bains Delta, BC Girls 11-12 14 8:00am 9A
Aaron Che Richmond, BC Boys 11-12 27 8:00am 17A
Ziping Chen Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 8 8:00am 4B
Cassie Zhiyi Chen Maple Ridge, BC Girls 11-12 15 8:00am 9B
Ivan Chen Vancouver , BC Boys 11-12 22 8:00am 13A
Changbeen Choi Langley, BC Boys 11-12 24 8:00am 15A
Maddox Cordes West Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 6 8:00am 3B
Wilson Dai Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 5 8:00am 3A
Yujun (Tiger) Du Delta , BC Boys 11-12 22 8:00am 13A
Brett Dunbar Christina Lake, BC Boys 9-10 6 8:00am 3B
Kathleen Dunn Surrey, BC Girls 11-12 17 8:00am 10B
Joshua Foley Delta, BC Boys 9-10 4 8:00am 2B
Ben Gamley North Vancouver , BC Boys 8U 3 8:00am 2A
Luke Gamley North Vancouver , BC Boys 9-10 10 8:00am 6A
Tristen Gao Vancouver , BC Boys 8U 2 8:00am 1B
Travis Gao Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 4 8:00am 2B
Satnam Gill Surrey, BC Girls 11-12 16 8:00am 10A
Serin Girard Richmond , BC Girls 11-12 16 8:00am 10A
Stephen Gu Burnaby , BC Boys 9-10 9 8:00am 5A
Jaden Gu Surrey, BC Boys 8U 2 8:00am 1B
Grace Guan Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 18 8:00am 11A
Jenny Guo West Vancouver , BC Girls 9-10 13 8:00am 8A
Jack Guo West Vancouver , BC Boys 9-10 9 8:00am 5A
Carsen Haddock Kamloops , BC Boys 9-10 6 8:00am 3B
Bentley Hoogerdyk Victoria, BC Boys 9-10 8 8:00am 4B
Andrew Hou Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 26 8:00am 16A
Matthew Huang Delta, BC Boys 8U 2 8:00am 1B
Preston Jao Richmond , BC Boys 9-10 4 8:00am 2B
Kingston Ji Coquitlam , BC Boys 9-10 5 8:00am 3A
Hunter Kassam Miramichi, NB Boys 9-10 6 8:00am 3B
Mona Kato Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 11 8:00am 6B
Ilia Khademi West Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 23 8:00am 14A
Emma Kim Surrey, BC Girls 9-10 13 8:00am 8A
Joanna Kim Langley , BC Girls 11-12 16 8:00am 10A
Sarah Kim Surrey, BC Girls 11-12 17 8:00am 10B
Brayden Ko Richmond , BC Boys 11-12 25 8:00am 15B
Chloe Lam Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 13 8:00am 8A
Elicia Lee Coquitlam , BC Girls 11-12 17 8:00am 10B
Qingchen (Claire) Li Surrey, BC Girls 9-10 11 8:00am 6B
JiaTong(Justin) Li West Vancouver , BC Boys 11-12 20 8:00am 12A
Jody Li Burnaby, BC Girls 9-10 12 8:00am 7A
Lucas Lin West Vancouver , BC Boys 11-12 26 8:00am 16A
Tiger Yuanjun Liu Surrey, BC Boys 11-12 24 8:00am 15A
Yunhan Liu Surrey, BC Girls 11-12 18 8:00am 11A
Xiaotong Liu Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 14 8:00am 9A
Johnny Liu Vancouver , BC Boys 9-10 4 8:00am 2B
Jeevyn Lotay Burnaby, BC Boys 11-12 27 8:00am 17A
Haarjun Lotay Burnaby, BC Boys 11-12 21 8:00am 12B
Luther Lu Richmond, BC Boys 11-12 19 8:00am 11B
Lennox Lyneborg Calgary , AB Boys 11-12 19 8:00am 11B
Avva Nguyen Richmond , BC Girls 11-12 15 8:00am 9B
Hunter Oakden Brandon, MB Boys 11-12 22 8:00am 13A
Dylan Pandher Delta, BC Boys 11-12 21 8:00am 12B
Kaden Phan Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 21 8:00am 12B
Zhongjun Daniel Qi Surrey, BC Boys 8U 1 8:00am 1A
James Qiu Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 9 8:00am 5A
Felix Qu Burnaby, BC Boys 8U 2 8:00am 1B
Everett Quewezance Kamloops, BC Boys 8U 3 8:00am 2A
Terry Sang Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 19 8:00am 11B
Ryu Shiina Courtenay, BC Boys 11-12 25 8:00am 15B
Rodrick Su Surrey, BC Boys 8U 1 8:00am 1A
Jiho Sung North Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 20 8:00am 12A
Timothy Tong Vancouver , BC Boys 9-10 5 8:00am 3A
Ari Tür West Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 16 8:00am 10A
Tyson Valk North Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 25 8:00am 15B
Matthew Wang Richmond, BC Boys 9-10 7 8:00am 4A
Haoyu (Eric) Wang West Vancouver , BC Boys 11-12 20 8:00am 12A
Alice Wang Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 11 8:00am 6B
Jackson Wang Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 10 8:00am 6A
Lincoln Williams Mesa, AZ Boys 11-12 23 8:00am 14A
Tiger Xie Surrey, BC Boys 11-12 26 8:00am 16A
Bella Yang Vancouver , BC Girls 9-10 13 8:00am 8A
Jayden Yang Vancouver , BC Boys 9-10 7 8:00am 4A
Ivan Yang Surrey, BC Boys 8U 3 8:00am 2A
Jayden H Yang Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 8 8:00am 4B
Ivy Yao Surrey, BC Girls 11-12 15 8:00am 9B
Harmony Zhang Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 12 8:00am 7A
David Zhang Coquitlam, BC Boys 9-10 7 8:00am 4A
Lucas Zhang Surrey, BC Boys 11-12 24 8:00am 15A
Jason Zhang Richmond , BC Boys 9-10 10 8:00am 6A
April Zhang Surrey, BC Girls 8U 28 8:00am 18A
Laura Zhao Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 12 8:00am 7A
Vivian Zhao Port Moody , BC Girls 11-12 17 8:00am 10B
Tiger Zhao Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 26 8:00am 16A
Lilian Zhao Port Moody, BC Girls 11-12 18 8:00am 11A
Valerie Zheng Richmond, BC Girls 8U 28 8:00am 18A
Ethan Zhong Surrey, BC Boys 11-12 27 8:00am 17A
Tianyang (Sky) Zhou Surrey, BC Boys 8U 3 8:00am 2A
Leyang (Lisa) Zhou Surrey, BC Girls 11-12 14 8:00am 9A
Luna Zhou Vancouver, BC Girls 8U 28 8:00am 18A
Andrew Zhou Richmond, BC Boys 9-10 5 8:00am 3A
Jayden H X Zhu Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 10 8:00am 6A
Herbert Zhu Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 23 8:00am 14A
Ryan Zhu Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 27 8:00am 17A
Haojun (Kevin) Zhu Surrey, BC Boys 8U 1 8:00am 1A
Angela Zou Nanaimo, BC Girls 11-12 15 8:00am 9B