April 24, 2022
Langley, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jiho Sung | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Yujun (Tiger) Du | Delta , BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Aiden Yunyeol Choi | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Eli Sharma | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Ilia Khademi | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 17 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Andrew Hou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 16 | 2:02pm | 1 |
Dylan Pandher | Delta, BC | Boys 11-12 | 16 | 2:02pm | 1 |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Lige Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 1:54pm | 1 |
JiaTong (Justin) Li | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 14 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Alvin Zhang | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 17 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Ryan Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 17 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Noah Jun | Victoria, BC | Boys 11-12 | 14 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Jack Jin | Port Moody, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Ian Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 16 | 2:02pm | 1 |
Herbert Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 14 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Haoyu (Eric) Wang | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 14 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Richie Chung | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 16 | 2:02pm | 1 |
Maddox Cordes | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 1:14pm | 1 |
Antus Luo | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 12:58pm | 1 |
Kingston Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 12:50pm | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Ziping Chen | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Rayaan Ali | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Andrew Zhou | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 12:58pm | 1 |
Vala Balazadeh | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Matthew Wang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Johnny Liu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Jack Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 12:58pm | 1 |
Jayden H Yang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 1:14pm | 1 |
Dennis Seungyoul Lee | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Daniel Lam | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Stephen Gu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 1:14pm | 1 |
Alvin Lee | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Jackson Wang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Bentley Hoogerdyk | Victoria, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 12:42pm | 1 |
John Yoo | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 1:14pm | 1 |
Everett Quewezance | Kamloops, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Ivan Yang | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Eason Yu | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Matthew Huang | Delta, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Taylor Chu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Haojun (Kevin) Zhu | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Brody Marsh | Kelowna, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Jonathan Zhao | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Tianyang (Sky) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Jaden Gu | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Allen Kong | West Kelowna, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Winston Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Isabelle Mbaho | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 22 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Satnam Gill | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 21 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Leyang (Lisa) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 19 | 2:26pm | 1 |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 20 | 2:34pm | 1 |
Emily Shi | Richmond, BC | Girls 11-12 | 20 | 2:34pm | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 21 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Michelle Jee | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 21 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Vivian Zhao | Port Moody , BC | Girls 11-12 | 20 | 2:34pm | 1 |
Joanna Kim | Langley , BC | Girls 11-12 | 22 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Serin Girard | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 22 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Ivy Yao | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 19 | 2:26pm | 1 |
Grace Guan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 22 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Elysia Bains | Delta, BC | Girls 11-12 | 21 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Yunhan Liu | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 19 | 2:26pm | 1 |
Lilian Zhao | Port Moody, BC | Girls 11-12 | 20 | 2:34pm | 1 |
Xiaotong (Doris) Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 19 | 2:26pm | 1 |
Alice Wang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 1:22pm | 1 |
Grace Wang | North Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Laura Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 1:22pm | 1 |
Jody Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 1:22pm | 1 |
Eily Kim | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Bihan(Bella) Yang | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Jenny Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Lucy Li | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Chloe Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Grace Wang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 4 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Victoria Shen | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 4 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Luna Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 4 | 12:26pm | 1 |
April Zhang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 4 | 12:26pm | 1 |