LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 20-21, 2022
Carlisle, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Liam Ampil Brampton, ON Peewee Boys 9 7:36am 1
Carl-Hanns Arndt Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 14 7:54am 10
Carter Banton Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 23 8:39am 1
Riley Bauer Waterloo, ON Bantam Boys 15 8:03am 1
Luke Brockie Burlington, ON Peewee Boys 9 7:36am 1
Nolan Butler Caledon, ON Bantam Boys 19 8:21am 1
Alexis Card Cambridge, ON U15 Girls 3 7:09am 1
Trent Clarke Vineland , ON Bantam Boys 19 8:21am 1
Andy Dai Markham, ON Bantam Boys 25 8:48am 1
Will Drewery Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 12 7:45am 10
Owen Fong Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 11 7:45am 1
Ethan Fong Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 10 7:36am 10
Sean Fraser Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 10 7:36am 10
Blake Furtney Fonthill, ON Juvenile Boys 6 7:18am 10
Kris Gopisetty Mississauga , ON Bantam Boys 23 8:39am 1
Cole Gowe Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 2 7:00am 10
Matthew Gray Beamsville, ON Bantam Boys 19 8:21am 1
Benjamin Hebert Thorold, ON Junior Boys 24 8:39am 10
Luke Hoorntje Oakville, ON Junior Boys 22 8:30am 10
Madison Howell Guelph, ON 15-19 Girls 5 7:18am 1
Justin Jansen Puslinch, ON Juvenile Boys 6 7:18am 10
Priyen Jobanputra Waterloo, ON Bantam Boys 13 7:54am 1
Ela Jones Kincardine , ON 15-19 Girls 7 7:27am 1
Ben Julie Fenwick, ON Bantam Boys 17 8:12am 1
Noah Kerr Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 4 7:09am 10
John Kingdon Grimsby, ON Juvenile Boys 8 7:27am 10
Evan Klein Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 16 8:03am 10
Joey Kuschei Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 15 8:03am 1
Alissa Lawrence Oakville, ON U15 Girls 1 7:00am 1
Kaylan Lecompte Guelph, ON Junior Boys 22 8:30am 10
Andrew Lee Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 16 8:03am 10
Evelyn Li Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 1 7:00am 1
Curtis Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 14 7:54am 10
Oscar Lin Aurora , ON Peewee Boys 11 7:45am 1
Beckett Mazereeuw Oakville , ON Bantam Boys 17 8:12am 1
Simon Moir London, ON Junior Boys 22 8:30am 10
Ryan Morita Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 25 8:48am 1
Joshua Moro Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 8 7:27am 10
Evan Morris Millgrove, ON Juvenile Boys 12 7:45am 10
Phelan Niu Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 2 7:00am 10
Colton Palmer Milton, ON Juvenile Boys 12 7:45am 10
Nobelle Park Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 7 7:27am 1
Kaprice Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 3 7:09am 1
Callum Parkinson Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 21 8:30am 1
Olivea Pope Saugeen Shores, ON 15-19 Girls 5 7:18am 1
Cooper Pope Saugeen Shores, ON Bantam Boys 13 7:54am 1
Luke Readings London, ON Juvenile Boys 8 7:27am 10
Claire Roberts Kitchener, ON U15 Girls 3 7:09am 1
Matthew Sehgal Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 16 8:03am 10
Sean Silang Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 18 8:12am 10
Samuel Smoljan Toronto, ON Junior Boys 20 8:21am 10
Kieran Stubbs Alliston, ON Junior Boys 18 8:12am 10
Sanyog Surana Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 4 7:09am 10
Cole Thompson Beamsville, ON Juvenile Boys 10 7:36am 10
Gabe Tovell Campbellville, ON Junior Boys 24 8:39am 10
Darren Truong Mississauga , ON Bantam Boys 15 8:03am 1
Ethan Turner Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 14 7:54am 10
Noah Turner LaSalle, ON Bantam Boys 25 8:48am 1
Jarrett Van Bakel Mitchell, ON Juvenile Boys 6 7:18am 10
Nathan Verrette Cambridge, ON Bantam Boys 21 8:30am 1
Dylan Weber Guelph, ON Junior Boys 24 8:39am 10
Eric Wen Waterloo, ON Bantam Boys 23 8:39am 1
Dilshan Wirasinghe Oakville, ON Junior Boys 20 8:21am 10
Peter Wojcicki Guelph, ON Junior Boys 20 8:21am 10
Jack Wood Cambridge , ON Juvenile Boys 2 7:00am 10
Sadie Wu Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 7 7:27am 1
John Yang North York, ON Bantam Boys 17 8:12am 1
Tyler Zhang Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 4 7:09am 10
Tristan Zhang Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 21 8:30am 1
Dustin Zhao Maple, ON Peewee Boys 11 7:45am 1