August 20-21, 2022
Carlisle, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Dustin Zhao | Maple, ON | Peewee Boys | 11 | 7:45am | 1 |
Tristan Zhang | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:30am | 1 |
Tyler Zhang | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:09am | 10 |
John Yang | North York, ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 8:12am | 1 |
Sadie Wu | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 7:27am | 1 |
Jack Wood | Cambridge , ON | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 7:00am | 10 |
Peter Wojcicki | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:21am | 10 |
Dilshan Wirasinghe | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:21am | 10 |
Eric Wen | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:39am | 1 |
Dylan Weber | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:39am | 10 |
Nathan Verrette | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:30am | 1 |
Jarrett Van Bakel | Mitchell, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 7:18am | 10 |
Ethan Turner | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 7:54am | 10 |
Noah Turner | LaSalle, ON | Bantam Boys | 25 | 8:48am | 1 |
Darren Truong | Mississauga , ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 8:03am | 1 |
Gabe Tovell | Campbellville, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:39am | 10 |
Cole Thompson | Beamsville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 7:36am | 10 |
Sanyog Surana | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:09am | 10 |
Kieran Stubbs | Alliston, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:12am | 10 |
Samuel Smoljan | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:21am | 10 |
Sean Silang | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:12am | 10 |
Matthew Sehgal | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 8:03am | 10 |
Claire Roberts | Kitchener, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 7:09am | 1 |
Luke Readings | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 7:27am | 10 |
Cooper Pope | Saugeen Shores, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 7:54am | 1 |
Olivea Pope | Saugeen Shores, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 7:18am | 1 |
Callum Parkinson | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:30am | 1 |
Kaprice Park | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 7:09am | 1 |
Nobelle Park | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 7:27am | 1 |
Colton Palmer | Milton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 7:45am | 10 |
Phelan Niu | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 7:00am | 10 |
Evan Morris | Millgrove, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 7:45am | 10 |
Joshua Moro | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 7:27am | 10 |
Ryan Morita | Mississauga, ON | Bantam Boys | 25 | 8:48am | 1 |
Simon Moir | London, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:30am | 10 |
Beckett Mazereeuw | Oakville , ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 8:12am | 1 |
Oscar Lin | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 11 | 7:45am | 1 |
Evelyn Li | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Curtis Li | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 7:54am | 10 |
Andrew Lee | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 8:03am | 10 |
Kaylan Lecompte | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:30am | 10 |
Alissa Lawrence | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Joey Kuschei | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 8:03am | 1 |
Evan Klein | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 8:03am | 10 |
John Kingdon | Grimsby, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 7:27am | 10 |
Noah Kerr | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:09am | 10 |
Ben Julie | Fenwick, ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 8:12am | 1 |
Ela Jones | Kincardine , ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 7:27am | 1 |
Priyen Jobanputra | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 7:54am | 1 |
Justin Jansen | Puslinch, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 7:18am | 10 |
Madison Howell | Guelph, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 7:18am | 1 |
Luke Hoorntje | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:30am | 10 |
Benjamin Hebert | Thorold, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:39am | 10 |
Matthew Gray | Beamsville, ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 8:21am | 1 |
Cole Gowe | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 7:00am | 10 |
Kris Gopisetty | Mississauga , ON | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:39am | 1 |
Blake Furtney | Fonthill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 7:18am | 10 |
Sean Fraser | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 7:36am | 10 |
Owen Fong | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 11 | 7:45am | 1 |
Ethan Fong | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 7:36am | 10 |
Will Drewery | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 7:45am | 10 |
Andy Dai | Markham, ON | Bantam Boys | 25 | 8:48am | 1 |
Trent Clarke | Vineland , ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 8:21am | 1 |
Alexis Card | Cambridge, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 7:09am | 1 |
Nolan Butler | Caledon, ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 8:21am | 1 |
Luke Brockie | Burlington, ON | Peewee Boys | 9 | 7:36am | 1 |
Riley Bauer | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 8:03am | 1 |
Carter Banton | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:39am | 1 |
Carl-Hanns Arndt | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 7:54am | 10 |
Liam Ampil | Brampton, ON | Peewee Boys | 9 | 7:36am | 1 |