LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

May 14-15, 2022
Winnipeg, MB

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Jacob Bell Headingley, MB Juvenile Boys 8 1:56pm 1
Brayden Boge Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 7 1:48pm 1
Austin Boge Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 9 2:04pm 1
Ty Brewster Steinbach, MB Bantam Boys 7 1:48pm 1
Kaelan Briggs Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 8 1:56pm 1
Gavin Carver La Salle, MB Bantam Boys 7 1:48pm 1
Liam Comaskey Oakbank, MB Juvenile Boys 12 2:28pm 1
Hallie Crozier Regina, SK 15-19 Girls 3 1:16pm 1
Jackson Delaurier Dauphin, MB Juvenile Boys 11 2:20pm 1
Noah Fiks Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 15 2:52pm 1
Zostrianos Giordani-Gross Brandon, MB Juvenile Boys 13 2:36pm 1
Brayden Hamm Brandon, MB Peewee Boys 4 1:24pm 1
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK Juvenile Boys 13 2:36pm 1
Carson Inman Portage La Prairie, MB Juvenile Boys 10 2:12pm 1
Boston Karlson Dauphin, MB Juvenile Boys 9 2:04pm 1
Addison Kartusch Winnipeg , MB 15-19 Girls 3 1:16pm 1
Ty King Stonewall, MB Juvenile Boys 8 1:56pm 1
Archer Klimczak-Elves Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 6 1:40pm 1
Emerson Kollinger Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 6 1:40pm 1
Keira Krahn Carman, MB 15-19 Girls 1 1:00pm 1
Finn Kydd Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 6 1:40pm 1
Jewel Lafleche Winnipeg, MB U15 Girls 1 1:00pm 1
Jeri Lafleche Winnipeg , MB 15-19 Girls 3 1:16pm 1
Kaleb Lambert Lorette West, MB Juvenile Boys 11 2:20pm 1
Colby Lowe Russell, MB Juvenile Boys 9 2:04pm 1
Kasen Mateychuk Dominion City, MB Juvenile Boys 11 2:20pm 1
Gracie McMillan Oakbank, MB 15-19 Girls 2 1:08pm 1
Cashe McNabb Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 13 2:36pm 1
Aris Mercury Winnipeg, MB Peewee Boys 5 1:32pm 1
Ulrich Moller Brandon, MB Juvenile Boys 10 2:12pm 1
Hunter Oakden Brandon, MB Peewee Boys 5 1:32pm 1
Payton Oakden Brandon, MB 15-19 Girls 2 1:08pm 1
Ryan Orchard Carman, MB Junior Boys 15 2:52pm 1
Tyler Polanski Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 14 2:44pm 1
Eric Prokopowich Dauphin, MB Junior Boys 15 2:52pm 1
Jack Rudick Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 15 2:52pm 1
Ryder St.Laurent Île Des Chênes, MB Peewee Boys 4 1:24pm 1
Samuel Sullivan Carman, MB Junior Boys 14 2:44pm 1
Jacob Taweel Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 12 2:28pm 1
Logan Tomanek Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 14 2:44pm 1
Ryan Tuck Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 7 1:48pm 1
Feanor Valaquenta Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 14 2:44pm 1
Lorien Valaquenta Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 10 2:12pm 1
Payne Wood Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 12 2:28pm 1
India Young Carman, MB 15-19 Girls 2 1:08pm 1