May 14-15, 2022
Winnipeg, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jewel Lafleche | Winnipeg, MB | U15 Girls | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Addison Kartusch | Winnipeg , MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Keira Krahn | Carman, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jeri Lafleche | Winnipeg , MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 1:16pm | 1 |
India Young | Carman, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Payton Oakden | Brandon, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Hallie Crozier | Regina, SK | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Gracie McMillan | Oakbank, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Brayden Hamm | Brandon, MB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Hunter Oakden | Brandon, MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Ryder St.Laurent | Île Des Chênes, MB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Aris Mercury | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Archer Klimczak-Elves | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Ryan Tuck | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Emerson Kollinger | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Brayden Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Finn Kydd | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Ty Brewster | Steinbach, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Gavin Carver | La Salle, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Jacob Bell | Headingley, MB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Zostrianos Giordani-Gross | Brandon, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Ulrich Moller | Brandon, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Jackson Delaurier | Dauphin, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Kasen Mateychuk | Dominion City, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Jacob Taweel | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 2:28pm | 1 |
Colby Lowe | Russell, MB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Cashe McNabb | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Ty King | Stonewall, MB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Payne Wood | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 2:28pm | 1 |
Liam Comaskey | Oakbank, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 2:28pm | 1 |
Kaleb Lambert | Lorette West, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Carson Inman | Portage La Prairie, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Lorien Valaquenta | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Darien Herlick | Weyburn, SK | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Kaelan Briggs | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Austin Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Boston Karlson | Dauphin, MB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Samuel Sullivan | Carman, MB | Junior Boys | 14 | 2:44pm | 1 |
Ryan Orchard | Carman, MB | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:52pm | 1 |
Logan Tomanek | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 14 | 2:44pm | 1 |
Tyler Polanski | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 14 | 2:44pm | 1 |
Noah Fiks | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:52pm | 1 |
Feanor Valaquenta | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 14 | 2:44pm | 1 |
Eric Prokopowich | Dauphin, MB | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:52pm | 1 |
Jack Rudick | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:52pm | 1 |