June 11-12, 2022
Pitt Meadows, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Sirrus Adolph | Lillooet, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 12:35pm | 1 |
Armaan Deol | Osoyoos, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 12:35pm | 1 |
Terry (Yutai) Xie | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 12:35pm | 1 |
Yixuan Cheng | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 12:44pm | 1 |
James Coxford | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Logan Dennis | Coquitlam , BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Jesse Chen | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 12:53pm | 1 |
Jonathan Gong | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 12:53pm | 1 |
Dylan Wallace | Port Moody, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 12:53pm | 1 |
Jintai Li | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 12:53pm | 1 |
Logan Hippsley | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Harry Yoon | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Ethan Langston | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Mitchell Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Austin Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Manny Lalh | Nanaimo, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Matthew Milkowski | North Saanich, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Kenneth Wang | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Jimmy Lu | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Yining Fu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Aidan Narayan | Delta, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Xurui (Jerry) Wang | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 1:29pm | 1 |
Junwoo Ha | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 1:29pm | 1 |
Rio Gardypie | North Battleford, SK | Bantam Boys | 7 | 1:29pm | 1 |
Ray Jia | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Tzari Baines | Victoria, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Willem Bagnall | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:47pm | 1 |
Ethan Wang | Vancouver , BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:47pm | 1 |
Jack Edwards | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:47pm | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Jasper Wang | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Sean Xie | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Sukhraj Singh Gill | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:05pm | 1 |
Eason Chen | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:05pm | 1 |
Henry Tran | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:05pm | 1 |
Trevor Wong | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:05pm | 1 |
Jerry Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Tiger Wang | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Eamon Chen | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Sky Sun | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Kingston Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Kaden Phan | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Honghao(Tyler) Cui | Delta, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Tiger Yuanjun Liu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Jason Yu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Jack Jin | Port Moody, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Yihao Jiang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 2:41pm | 1 |
Changbeen Choi | Langley, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 2:41pm | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 2:41pm | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 2:41pm | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Jackson Wang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Ethan Zhong | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Claire Pasenau | Kelowna , BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 2:59pm | 1 |
Joyce Ning | Richmond , BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 2:59pm | 1 |
Shelley Li | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 2:59pm | 1 |
Lauren Nedo | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 3:08pm | 1 |
Grace Aoting Yao | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 3:08pm | 1 |
Khushee Mangat | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 3:08pm | 1 |
Ella Scabar | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 3:08pm | 1 |
YanLing (Elaine) Liu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 3:17pm | 1 |
Kelly Du | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 3:17pm | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 3:17pm | 1 |
Jessica Ng | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 3:17pm | 1 |
Sarah Lyu | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 3:26pm | 1 |
Jennifer Park | Langley , BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 3:26pm | 1 |
Chelsie Ji | Coquitlam , BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 3:26pm | 1 |
Chereen Ting | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 3:35pm | 1 |
Kaylee Chung | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 3:35pm | 1 |
Charlotte Tam | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 3:35pm | 1 |
Kaitlyn Lee | Coquitlam , BC | U15 Girls | 22 | 3:44pm | 1 |
Elsa Wu | Maple Ridge , BC | U15 Girls | 22 | 3:44pm | 1 |
Olina Ziqian Liang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 22 | 3:44pm | 1 |
Stella Nguyen | Vancouver , BC | U15 Girls | 23 | 3:53pm | 1 |
Shanya Christian | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 23 | 3:53pm | 1 |
Hanna Karlgren | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 23 | 3:53pm | 1 |
Clara Ding | White Rock, BC | U15 Girls | 24 | 4:02pm | 1 |
Zhehui (Hui) Yu | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 24 | 4:02pm | 1 |
Dara Miao | White Rock, BC | U15 Girls | 24 | 4:02pm | 1 |
Rose Zhiyan Chen | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 24 | 4:02pm | 1 |