LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

May 14-15, 2022
Langley, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Sirrus Adolph Lillooet, BC Junior Boys 15 12:36pm 1
Tzari Baines Victoria, BC Bantam Boys 5 10:57am 1
Emerson Bronsema Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 13 12:09pm 1
Jayden Bul Surrey, BC Junior Boys 14 12:27pm 1
Denby Carswell Burnaby, BC Junior Boys 15 12:36pm 1
Adam Chan Burnaby, BC Juvenile Boys 10 11:42am 1
Eason Chen Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 7 11:15am 1
Eamon Chen Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 8 11:24am 1
Abby Chow Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 22 1:39pm 1
Hayden Countryman Delta, BC Bantam Boys 2 10:30am 1
Matthew Cui Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 19 1:12pm 1
Yujun (Tiger) Du Delta , BC Peewee Boys 17 12:54pm 1
Kelly Du Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 22 1:39pm 1
Jack Edwards Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 4 10:48am 1
Troy Gadalla Vancouver , BC Bantam Boys 7 11:15am 1
Gavin Giesbrecht Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 11 11:51am 1
Sukhraj Singh Gill Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 9 11:33am 1
Serin Girard Richmond , BC U15 Girls 25 2:06pm 1
Jack Guo West Vancouver , BC Peewee Boys 17 12:54pm 1
Jenny Guo West Vancouver , BC U15 Girls 26 2:15pm 1
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 9 11:33am 1
Junwoo Ha Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 5 10:57am 1
Levi Hallborg Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 16 12:45pm 1
Sienna Harder Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 21 1:30pm 1
Gordon He Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 4 10:48am 1
Logan Hippsley Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 10 11:42am 1
William Hou Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 12 12:00pm 1
Andrew Hou Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 18 1:03pm 1
Jett Jmaeff Creston, BC Junior Boys 15 12:36pm 1
Hanna Karlgren Surrey, BC U15 Girls 25 2:06pm 1
Jaxon Kearns Squamish, BC Juvenile Boys 11 11:51am 1
Yul Koh Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 18 1:03pm 1
Mitchell Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 10 11:42am 1
David Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 10 11:42am 1
Austin Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 13 12:09pm 1
Yeeun (Jenny) Kwon Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 26 2:15pm 1
Ethan Langston Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 12 12:00pm 1
Kaitlyn Lee Coquitlam , BC U15 Girls 26 2:15pm 1
Ryan LePrieur Langley, BC Bantam Boys 6 11:06am 1
Yi Xuan Li Li West Vancouver , BC 15-19 Girls 20 1:21pm 1
Eric Li Port Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 5 10:57am 1
Jintai Li Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 12 12:00pm 1
Michael(Zhonglong) Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 8 11:24am 1
Olina Liang Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 25 2:06pm 1
Nancy Liu Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 21 1:30pm 1
Aidan Liu Richmond, BC Bantam Boys 9 11:33am 1
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 13 12:09pm 1
Tiger Yuanjun Liu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 18 1:03pm 1
Curtis Liu Richmond, BC Bantam Boys 2 10:30am 1
George ZiHe Liu Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 3 10:39am 1
Jeevyn Lotay Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 19 1:12pm 1
Sarah Lyu Langely , BC U15 Girls 23 1:48pm 1
Dara (Ruiqing) Miao White Rock, BC U15 Girls 24 1:57pm 1
Aidan Narayan Delta, BC Bantam Boys 1 10:21am 1
Lauren Nedo Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 21 1:30pm 1
Sueah Park Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 22 1:39pm 1
Soohan Park Langley , BC Bantam Boys 9 11:33am 1
Ian Pashkewych Gibsons, BC Juvenile Boys 11 11:51am 1
Kaden Phan Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 16 12:45pm 1
Sofia Prpic Vancouver , BC 15-19 Girls 20 1:21pm 1
Luke Regan Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 2 10:30am 1
Ella Scabar Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 20 1:21pm 1
Lukas Selander-Wendt Abbotsford, BC Bantam Boys 1 10:21am 1
Tanner Sheridan Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 14 12:27pm 1
Richard RuoHeng Sun Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 6 11:06am 1
Jack Talstra Langley, BC Junior Boys 15 12:36pm 1
Charlotte Tam Buranby, BC U15 Girls 24 1:57pm 1
Jacky Tang Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 3 10:39am 1
Christopher Thomson Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 4 10:48am 1
Chereen Ting Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 23 1:48pm 1
Tyson Valk North Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 19 1:12pm 1
Mandy Wang Surrey, BC U15 Girls 24 1:57pm 1
XuRui (Jerry) Wang Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 1 10:21am 1
Jasper Wang Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 8 11:24am 1
Xuanqi Wang Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 6 11:06am 1
Anthony Whiting North Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 6 11:06am 1
Stefan Wojdanski Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 12 12:00pm 1
Tein Yoon Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 16 12:45pm 1
Harry Yoon Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 13 12:09pm 1
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 8 11:24am 1
Lucas Zhang Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 17 12:54pm 1
Sting Zhang Victoria, BC Bantam Boys 3 10:39am 1
Lilian Zhao Port Moody, BC U15 Girls 26 2:15pm 1
Yanzhi (Emma) Zhao Surrey, BC U15 Girls 23 1:48pm 1
Vivian Zhao Port Moody , BC U15 Girls 25 2:06pm 1
Tiger Zhao Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 18 1:03pm 1
Ethan Zhong Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 19 1:12pm 1
Jayden H X Zhu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 17 12:54pm 1
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 7 11:15am 1