LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 12-13, 2021
Sundre, AB

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Declan Abrahams Cochrane, AB Juvenile Boys 14 1:57pm 1
Angelo Amendola St. Albert, AB Juvenile Boys 17 2:24pm 1
Lorenzo Amendola St. Albert, AB Bantam Boys 9 1:12pm 1
Shay Anderson Stettler, AB Junior Boys 23 3:18pm 1
Ryan Antonishyn Blackfalds, AB Juvenile Boys 19 2:42pm 1
Kennedy Bailey-Borges Sherwood Park, AB Junior Boys 20 2:51pm 1
Zoe Banack Yellowhead County, AB 15-19 Girls 3 12:18pm 1
Georgia Barr Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 4 12:27pm 1
Clive Bennie Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 8 1:03pm 1
Sydney Bisgrove Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 4 12:27pm 1
Kenzie Bowers Calgary, AB U15 Girls 7 12:54pm 1
Sam Bratvold Medicine Hat, AB Junior Boys 23 3:18pm 1
Belle Brezovski St Albert, AB 15-19 Girls 4 12:27pm 1
Reid Casavant Westlock, AB Junior Boys 22 3:09pm 1
Jack Colhoun Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 2:06pm 1
Evan Couch Spruce Grove, AB Juvenile Boys 15 2:06pm 1
Roan Crowe Claresholm, AB Juvenile Boys 16 2:15pm 1
Liam Czirjak Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 8 1:03pm 1
Solomon Decksheimer Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 18 2:33pm 1
Raylee Denton Red Deer, AB U15 Girls 5 12:36pm 1
Brady Durkin Sylvan Lake, AB Bantam Boys 12 1:39pm 1
Tom Dyack Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 10 1:21pm 1
Jackson Fabris Strathmore, AB Peewee Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Christian Flick Heritage Pointe, AB Bantam Boys 12 1:39pm 1
Ryker Flikinger Rocky Mountain House, AB Juvenile Boys 18 2:33pm 1
Kylin Fraser Calgary, AB Junior Boys 21 3:00pm 1
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB Junior Boys 20 2:51pm 1
Jordan Harvey Calgary, AB U15 Girls 6 12:45pm 1
Peter Hlushak Spruce Grove, AB Bantam Boys 13 1:48pm 1
Tyler Houston Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 18 2:33pm 1
Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan, AB Juvenile Boys 19 2:42pm 1
Aliyah Hull Chestermere, AB U15 Girls 5 12:36pm 1
Rhys Hunt Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 9 1:12pm 1
Jonace Johnson Cranbrook, BC Junior Boys 21 3:00pm 1
Ryan Johnson Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 2 12:09pm 1
Olivia Johnson Calgary, AB U15 Girls 6 12:45pm 1
Kole Keenas Wheatland County, AB Juvenile Boys 17 2:24pm 1
Mateo Kern Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 9 1:12pm 1
Tyler Kidd Buck Lake, AB Bantam Boys 12 1:39pm 1
Sahaj Klair Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 19 2:42pm 1
Ethan Korbyl Red Deer County, AB Juvenile Boys 16 2:15pm 1
Kye Krall Calgary, AB Junior Boys 23 3:18pm 1
Chase Lassman Parkland County, AB Bantam Boys 11 1:30pm 1
Samantha Lin Edmonton, AB U15 Girls 6 12:45pm 1
Emma Liu Edmonton, AB U15 Girls 5 12:36pm 1
Bennett Love Red Deer, AB Peewee Boys 2 12:09pm 1
Georgia MacKenzie Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 3 12:18pm 1
Saylar May Rocky Mountain House , AB U15 Girls 7 12:54pm 1
Matthew Mayowski Drayton Valley, AB Juvenile Boys 18 2:33pm 1
Mitchell McGinnis Airdrie , AB Juvenile Boys 14 1:57pm 1
Massimo Naccarato Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 15 2:06pm 1
Jacob Natomagan Sylvan Lake, AB Peewee Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Kyle Oakenfold Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 8 1:03pm 1
Karson Ong-Padilla Calgary, AB Junior Boys 20 2:51pm 1
Lucas Ortega Calgary, AB Junior Boys 21 3:00pm 1
Eileen Park Red Deer, AB U15 Girls 7 12:54pm 1
Nathan Piers Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 17 2:24pm 1
Brae Rogalczyk Innisfail, AB Bantam Boys 13 1:48pm 1
Aastha Savadatti Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 3 12:18pm 1
Thomas Scott Dauphin, MB Junior Boys 22 3:09pm 1
Avery Shadbolt Sylvan Lake, AB Bantam Boys 11 1:30pm 1
Jace Shannon Forestburg, AB Juvenile Boys 19 2:42pm 1
Saahir Sharma Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 11 1:30pm 1
Casey Sliva Red Deer, AB Bantam Boys 10 1:21pm 1
Michael Song Red Deer, AB Juvenile Boys 16 2:15pm 1
Devon Stadnyk Fox Creek, AB Junior Boys 16 2:15pm 1
Ronan Steel Canmore, AB Junior Boys 21 3:00pm 1
Daniel Thomas Calgary, AB Junior Boys 20 2:51pm 1
Solomon Tong Heritage Pointe, AB Peewee Boys 2 12:09pm 1
Braeden Van Dusen Lethbridge, AB Junior Boys 22 3:09pm 1
Fin Vermette Sylvan Lake, AB Bantam Boys 10 1:21pm 1
Brady Wagner Sherwood Park, AB Peewee Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Andrew Warnick Sylvan Lake, AB Juvenile Boys 14 1:57pm 1
Reid Williamson Olds , AB Junior Boys 22 3:09pm 1
Rory Wutzke Camrose, AB Junior Boys 23 3:18pm 1
Kohen Yeske Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 13 1:48pm 1
Kali Yeske Calgary, AB U15 Girls 7 12:54pm 1