August 28-29, 2021
Brooklin, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Angelina Cai | Stouffville, ON | U15 Girls | 24 | 2:27pm | 1 |
Angela Cai | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 24 | 2:27pm | 1 |
Bridget Yu | Richmond Hill, ON | U15 Girls | 24 | 2:27pm | 1 |
Kiana Chen | North York, ON | U15 Girls | 24 | 2:27pm | 1 |
Sadie Wu | Toronto, ON | U15 Girls | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Alexandra Preventis | Caledon, ON | U15 Girls | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Sammy Park | Newmarket, ON | U15 Girls | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Sarah Yang | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Astoria Yen | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Renee Crooks | Scarborough, ON | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Alessandra Christine Nagayo | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Ashley Noh | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Carly Crooks | Milton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Olivea Pope | Saugeen Shores, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Charley Stephen | Courtice , ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Nathan Leonard | Courtice, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Andrew Rouble | Wellesley, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Matteo Ramzan | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Christopher Sobil | Courtice , ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Zachary Taus | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Spidey Brent-Hurst | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Ben Kelly | Vineland, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Ethan Szabo | St. George, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Spencer Jackson | Bracebridge, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Leighton Wright | Barrie, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Owen Gorman | Ottawa, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Adam Georgiou | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Sean Silang | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
William Mohri | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Thomas Woodgate | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Owen Mailhot | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Charlie Giannantonio | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
David Ursu | Markham, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Marshall Bath | Courtice, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Matteo Rocco | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Ryan T Chen | North York, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Kaylan Lecompte | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Shu Wen | North York , ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Matthew Spadacini | Richmond Hill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Will Burleigh | Grimsby, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Michael Collett | Bracebridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Matt Gianfriddo | Pickering, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Tyson Roth | Elmira, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Andrew Lee | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Will Drewery | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Grant Li | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Curtis Li | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Justin Repovs | Unionville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Noah Channell | Woodbridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Peter Carnegie | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Merrick Butkovich | Belle River, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Luke Hoorntje | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Lefty (Eleftherios) Dimakis | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Kieran Moyle | Snow Valley, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
AJ Shaw-McMahon | Conestogo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Tanner Robinson | Cobourg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Jack Groves | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Benjamin Shaver | Welland, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Daniel Luis Nagayo | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Christian Rotundo | Thorold, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Bailey Kennedy | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Dawson Lew | Toronto , ON | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Jiapeng Lu | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Andy Dai | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Terrence Deng | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Edwin Bai | Aurora, ON | Peewee Boys | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Edward Li | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Brandon Preventis | Caledon, ON | Peewee Boys | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Carter Avery | Cavan, ON | Peewee Boys | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Matthew Rastogi | North York, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Bo Dong | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Aidan Talent | Brooklin, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Jake Wojtowicz | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Kris Gopisetty | Mississauga , ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Robert (Cooper) Joyce | Etobicoke, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Josh Ye | Markham, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Lucas Miyasaki | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Ashton Rinaldi | Springwater, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Charlie Vokins | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Jack Myers | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Will Hindemit | Erin, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Spencer Shropshire | Ramara, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Ryan Morita | Mississauga, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Cooper Pope | Saugeen Shores, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |