LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 29-30, 2021
Uxbridge, ON

Name City Division Round 1
Grp Tee Time H #
Andrew Aquino Schomberg , ON Bantam Boys 5 12:36pm 1
Carter Avery Port Perry, ON Peewee Boys 2 12:09pm 1
Carson Birch Uxbridge , ON Juvenile Boys 12 1:39pm 1
Samuel Boateng Ajax, ON Peewee Boys 3 12:18pm 1
Adam Brenton Cambridge , ON Junior Boys 13 1:48pm 1
Nolan Butler Caledon, ON Bantam Boys 3 12:18pm 1
Angela Cai Oakville, ON U15 Girls 19 2:42pm 1
Angelina Cai Stouffville, ON U15 Girls 20 2:51pm 1
Peter Carnegie Cambridge, ON Juvenile Boys 7 12:54pm 1
Noah Channell Woodbridge, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:03pm 1
Justin Chu North York, ON Peewee Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Michelle Chu Markham, ON U15 Girls 19 2:42pm 1
Michael Collett Bracebridge, ON Juvenile Boys 11 1:30pm 1
Derrick Collins Parsons Oakville, ON Junior Boys 16 2:15pm 1
Charlie Cooper Caledonia, ON Junior Boys 17 2:24pm 1
Andy Dai Markham, ON Peewee Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Ben De Castro Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:21pm 1
Erik Do North York, ON Juvenile Boys 13 1:48pm 1
Will Drewery Cambridge, ON Juvenile Boys 7 12:54pm 1
Adam Georgiou Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 16 2:15pm 1
Vasili Gianakas Kleinburg, ON Peewee Boys 3 12:18pm 1
Matt Gianfriddo Pickering, ON Juvenile Boys 12 1:39pm 1
Kris Gopisetty Mississauga , ON Bantam Boys 4 12:27pm 1
Katherine Han Toronto, ON U15 Girls 19 2:42pm 1
Bennett Hawrelak London, ON Juvenile Boys 7 12:54pm 1
Will Hindemit Erin, ON Bantam Boys 5 12:36pm 1
Luke Hoorntje Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 9 1:12pm 1
Ben Kelly Vineland, ON Junior Boys 14 1:57pm 1
Hunter Kolm Aurora, ON Junior Boys 17 2:24pm 1
Josh Lane Huntsville, ON Bantam Boys 4 12:27pm 1
Katie Lau Markham, ON U15 Girls 20 2:51pm 1
Lea Lee North York, ON 15-19 Girls 21 3:00pm 1
Nathan Leonard Courtice, ON Junior Boys 15 2:06pm 1
Max Li Richmond Hill, ON Peewee Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Grant Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 13 1:48pm 1
Jiapeng Lu Markham, ON Peewee Boys 2 12:09pm 1
Owen Mailhot Whitby, ON Junior Boys 17 2:24pm 1
Azeem Manzoor Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:21pm 1
Maxim McKenzie Chilliwack, BC Bantam Boys 5 12:36pm 1
James Mcnair Kleinburg, ON Juvenile Boys 11 1:30pm 1
Sean Michalicka Pickering, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:03pm 1
Kieran Moyle Snow Valley, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:21pm 1
Barron Mundy Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 6 12:45pm 1
Michael Murphy-Del Castillo Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 6 12:45pm 1
Zhana Navato Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 20 2:51pm 1
Ashley Noh Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 21 3:00pm 1
Jackson Policicchio Petrolia, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:03pm 1
Christopher Poulos Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 9 1:12pm 1
Charlie Prins Burlington, ON Junior Boys 15 2:06pm 1
Yunwei Qiu Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 6 12:45pm 1
Paul Quilty Toronto, ON Junior Boys 16 2:15pm 1
Burke Rawlinson Newmarket, ON Junior Boys 15 2:06pm 1
Brendan Richmond Lindsay , ON Junior Boys 17 2:24pm 1
Tanner Robinson Cobourg, ON Juvenile Boys 9 1:12pm 1
Jimmy Ross Cambridge , ON Junior Boys 13 1:48pm 1
AJ Shaw-McMahon Conestogo, ON Junior Boys 16 2:15pm 1
Spencer Shropshire Oro-Medonte, ON Bantam Boys 5 12:36pm 1
Rachel Sidor Stouffville, ON 15-19 Girls 21 3:00pm 1
Samuel Smoljan Toronto, ON Junior Boys 14 1:57pm 1
Matthew Spadacini Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 11 1:30pm 1
Charley Stephen Courtice , ON Junior Boys 14 1:57pm 1
Hieu Ta Maple, ON Junior Boys 14 1:57pm 1
Noah Turner LaSalle, ON Peewee Boys 1 12:00pm 1
David Ursu Markham, ON Juvenile Boys 11 1:30pm 1
Ellen Wang Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 18 2:33pm 1
Ty Werynski Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 12 1:39pm 1
Hayden Worden Courtice, ON Bantam Boys 4 12:27pm 1
Sadie Wu Toronto, ON U15 Girls 18 2:33pm 1
Sophia C. Xu Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 18 2:33pm 1
John Yang North York, ON Peewee Boys 2 12:09pm 1
Jason Yee Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 6 12:45pm 1
Jack Zylstra St. Thomas, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:21pm 1