LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 26-27, 2021
Thornton, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Francesca Ampil Brampton, ON U15 Girls 24 3:27pm 1
Grace Anderson Burlington, ON 15-19 Girls 20 2:51pm 1
Adrian Arruda Oakville, ON Bantam Boys 6 12:45pm 1
Carter Avery Port Perry, ON Peewee Boys 4 12:27pm 1
Edwin Bai Aurora, ON Peewee Boys 3 12:18pm 1
Dougie Basadur St Catharines, ON Juvenile Boys 13 1:48pm 1
Ryne Beemer Innisfil, ON Junior Boys 17 2:24pm 1
Brayden Bosmans Mississauga, ON Peewee Boys 3 12:18pm 1
Mitch Brassard Barrie, ON Junior Boys 18 2:33pm 1
Michelle Chu Markham, ON U15 Girls 25 3:36pm 1
Alyssa Cowling Oldcastle, ON 15-19 Girls 20 2:51pm 1
Owen Croft Georgetown, ON Junior Boys 19 2:42pm 1
Andy Dai Markham, ON Peewee Boys 5 12:36pm 1
William Dai Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 12 1:39pm 1
Ben De Castro Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 16 2:15pm 1
Eleftherios (Lefty) Dimakis Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 15 2:06pm 1
Liam Edmonds Minesing, ON Peewee Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Erik Elliott Mount Pleasant, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:21pm 1
Charlie Ellis Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:21pm 1
Ethan Fang Newmarket, ON Bantam Boys 8 1:03pm 1
Owen Fong Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Benjamin Fowke Sudbury, ON Junior Boys 17 2:24pm 1
Sean Fraser Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 13 1:48pm 1
Davis Gates Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 14 1:57pm 1
Vasili Gianakas Kleinburg, ON Peewee Boys 5 12:36pm 1
Lucas Gilbart Toronto , ON Peewee Boys 5 12:36pm 1
Amy Goddard Toronto, ON U15 Girls 23 3:18pm 1
Kris Gopisetty Mississauga , ON Bantam Boys 8 1:03pm 1
Eddie Gu Aurora, ON Peewee Boys 5 12:36pm 1
Katherine Han Toronto, ON U15 Girls 25 3:36pm 1
Katherine Hou Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 24 3:27pm 1
Spencer Jackson Bracebridge, ON Junior Boys 18 2:33pm 1
Harrison Jones Bracebridge, ON Juvenile Boys 11 1:30pm 1
Cooper Joyce Etobicoke, ON Bantam Boys 8 1:03pm 1
Ben Julie Fenwick, ON Peewee Boys 4 12:27pm 1
John Kingdon Grimsby, ON Juvenile Boys 11 1:30pm 1
Hunter Kolm Aurora, ON Junior Boys 19 2:42pm 1
Josh Lane Huntsville, ON Bantam Boys 7 12:54pm 1
Gregor Lawson Orangeville, ON Juvenile Boys 14 1:57pm 1
Kaylan Lecompte Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 15 2:06pm 1
Andrew Lee Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 15 2:06pm 1
Kirsten Lee Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 22 3:09pm 1
Max Li Richmond Hill, ON Peewee Boys 4 12:27pm 1
Curtis Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 13 1:48pm 1
Tinghan Li Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 2 12:09pm 1
Edward Li Markham, ON Peewee Boys 2 12:09pm 1
Connor Logan Toronto, ON Junior Boys 18 2:33pm 1
Matthew Lyons Aurora, ON Juvenile Boys 16 2:15pm 1
Azeem Manzoor Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 14 1:57pm 1
Ethan Marek Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 12 1:39pm 1
Ryan Morita Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 7 12:54pm 1
Jack Myers Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 8 1:03pm 1
Ashley Noh Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 21 3:00pm 1
Kaprice Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 25 3:36pm 1
Sammy Park Newmarket, ON U15 Girls 24 3:27pm 1
Aiden Pavey Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 9 1:12pm 1
Robbie Pemberton Richmond Hill, ON Junior Boys 19 2:42pm 1
Jackson Policicchio Petrolia, ON Juvenile Boys 13 1:48pm 1
Olivea Pope Saugeen Shores, ON 15-19 Girls 20 2:51pm 1
Cooper Pope Saugeen Shores, ON Bantam Boys 6 12:45pm 1
Yasmine Qureshi Quebec, QC 15-19 Girls 21 3:00pm 1
Matteo Ramzan Whitby, ON Junior Boys 18 2:33pm 1
Matteo Rocco Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 16 2:15pm 1
Tyson Roth Elmira, ON Juvenile Boys 16 2:15pm 1
Ryan Schofield Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 14 1:57pm 1
Matthew Sehgal Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 12 1:39pm 1
Raesa Sheikh Caledon, ON 15-19 Girls 21 3:00pm 1
Spencer Shropshire Oro-Medonte, ON Bantam Boys 7 12:54pm 1
Sean Silang Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 17 2:24pm 1
Ethan Silber Maple, ON Bantam Boys 6 12:45pm 1
Charlie Smit Minesing, ON Peewee Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Luke Smith Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 9 1:12pm 1
Alex Stojcevski Lasalle, ON Junior Boys 17 2:24pm 1
Hieu Ta Maple, ON Junior Boys 10 1:21pm 1
Aidan Talent Brooklin, ON Bantam Boys 9 1:12pm 1
Joseph Totino Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 4 12:27pm 1
Charlie Vokins Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 9 1:12pm 1
Teagan Walraven Hillsburgh , ON Juvenile Boys 12 1:39pm 1
Ellen Wang Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 22 3:09pm 1
Carter White Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 11 1:30pm 1
Peter Wojcicki Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 11 1:30pm 1
Jake Wojtowicz Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 7 12:54pm 1
Leighton Wright Barrie, ON Junior Boys 19 2:42pm 1
Sadie Wu Toronto, ON U15 Girls 23 3:18pm 1
Nicholas Wynne Brampton, ON Bantam Boys 6 12:45pm 1
Sophia C. Xu Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 25 3:36pm 1
John Yang North York, ON Peewee Boys 2 12:09pm 1
Astoria Yen Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 20 2:51pm 1
Hana Yoshida Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 21 3:00pm 1
Maggie Yu Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 22 3:09pm 1
Bridget Yu Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 23 3:18pm 1
Tristan Zhang Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 3 12:18pm 1
Tyler Zhang Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:21pm 1
Jack Zylstra St. Thomas, ON Juvenile Boys 15 2:06pm 1