LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 12-13, 2021
Petersburg, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Connor Armstrong Puslinch, ON Juvenile Boys 1 11:30am 1
Adrian Arruda Oakville, ON Bantam Boys 2 11:30am 10
Carter Banton Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 6 11:48am 10
Abby Barker Kitchener, ON 15-19 Girls 22 1:00pm 10
Xavier Bernier Kitchener,ON, ON Bantam Boys 8 11:57am 10
Ryan Boone Kitchener , ON Peewee Boys 18 12:42pm 10
Spidey Brent-Hurst Toronto, ON Junior Boys 25 1:18pm 1
Aidan Broderick Dundalk, ON Juvenile Boys 7 11:57am 1
Zach Burt Guelph, ON Junior Boys 29 1:36pm 1
Calvin Cahill Guelph, ON Bantam Boys 4 11:39am 10
Connor Campbell Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 1 11:30am 1
Brayden Card Cambridge, ON Peewee Boys 20 12:51pm 10
Alexis Card Cambridge, ON U15 Girls 14 12:24pm 10
Anupam Chettimada Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 5 11:48am 1
Rhys Constable Selkirk, ON Juvenile Boys 3 11:39am 1
Graem Costigan Cambridge, ON Junior Boys 29 1:36pm 1
Alyssa Cowling Oldcastle, ON 15-19 Girls 24 1:09pm 10
Marcus D'Aguilar Kitchener, ON Peewee Boys 18 12:42pm 10
Ben De Castro Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 17 12:42pm 1
Eleftherios (Lefty) Dimakis Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 7 11:57am 1
Kaitlyn Ellis Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 26 1:18pm 10
Sydney Foulon Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 24 1:09pm 10
Justin George Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:24pm 1
Aiden Goias Cambridge, ON Bantam Boys 10 12:06pm 10
Mitchell Grey Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 17 12:42pm 1
Jack Groves Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 3 11:39am 1
Keagan Hackney Strathroy, ON Bantam Boys 8 11:57am 10
Logan Hackney Strathroy, ON Junior Boys 19 12:51pm 1
Connor Hagan Caledonia, ON Junior Boys 19 12:51pm 1
Rylan Hall Stratford, ON Bantam Boys 10 12:06pm 10
Katherine Han Toronto, ON U15 Girls 16 12:33pm 10
Bennett Hawrelak London, ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:24pm 1
Owen Henry London, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:15pm 1
Will Hindemit Erin, ON Bantam Boys 10 12:06pm 10
Reilly Johnston Kitchener, ON 15-19 Girls 26 1:18pm 10
Ela Jones Kincardine , ON 15-19 Girls 26 1:18pm 10
Bailey Kennedy Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 1 11:30am 1
John Kingdon Grimsby, ON Juvenile Boys 15 12:33pm 1
Natasha Korman Burlington, ON 15-19 Girls 24 1:09pm 10
Austin Kuiack London, ON Junior Boys 19 12:51pm 1
Kirsten Lee Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 14 12:24pm 10
Andrew Lee Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 9 12:06pm 1
Dawson Lew Markham , ON Peewee Boys 20 12:51pm 10
Curtis Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 9 12:06pm 1
Owen Lipskie Baden, ON Junior Boys 25 1:18pm 1
Spencer MacKenzie London, ON Junior Boys 21 1:00pm 1
Caden McHenry Aurora, ON Junior Boys 23 1:09pm 1
Sutton Meier Conestogo, ON Bantam Boys 8 11:57am 10
William Mohri Toronto, ON Junior Boys 29 1:36pm 1
Ryan Morita Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 4 11:39am 10
Kieran Moyle Snow Valley, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:15pm 1
Cole Nesbitt Burlington , ON Juvenile Boys 15 12:33pm 1
John Orlebar Springfield, ON Junior Boys 27 1:27pm 1
Madison Ouellette Amaranth , ON 15-19 Girls 30 1:36pm 10
Kaprice Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 16 12:33pm 10
Nobelle Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 16 12:33pm 10
Aiden Pavey Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 12 12:15pm 10
Matthew Peesker Toronto, ON Junior Boys 27 1:27pm 1
Cooper Pope Saugeen Shores, ON Bantam Boys 2 11:30am 10
Olivea Pope Saugeen Shores, ON 15-19 Girls 22 1:00pm 10
Paul Quilty Toronto, ON Junior Boys 21 1:00pm 1
Jimmy Ross Cambridge , ON Junior Boys 23 1:09pm 1
Tyson Roth Elmira, ON Juvenile Boys 15 12:33pm 1
Brent Schidowka Komoka, ON Junior Boys 27 1:27pm 1
Benjamin Secco London, ON Junior Boys 23 1:09pm 1
Matthew Sehgal Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 5 11:48am 1
Benjamin Shaver Welland, ON Juvenile Boys 3 11:39am 1
Matthew Spadacini Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 9 12:06pm 1
Jameson Staab Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 12 12:15pm 10
Robert Szalay Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:24pm 1
Aidan Talent Brooklin, ON Bantam Boys 12 12:15pm 10
Zachary Taus Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 21 1:00pm 1
Mia Truong Kitchener , ON 15-19 Girls 28 1:27pm 10
Shreyash Umamaheswaran Waterloo, ON Bantam Boys 6 11:48am 10
Charlie Vokins Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 6 11:48am 10
Teagan Walraven Hillsburgh , ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:15pm 1
Ellen Wang Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 14 12:24pm 10
Dylan Weber Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 17 12:42pm 1
Eric Wen Waterloo, ON Bantam Boys 2 11:30am 10
Sam Wildfong Baden, ON Juvenile Boys 7 11:57am 1
Jack Wood Cambridge , ON Juvenile Boys 5 11:48am 1
Leighton Wright Barrie, ON Junior Boys 25 1:18pm 1
Michelle Xing Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 30 1:36pm 10
Alissa C. Xu Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 30 1:36pm 10
Sarah Yang Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 28 1:27pm 10
Karolyn Zeng Maple, ON 15-19 Girls 28 1:27pm 10
Tristan Zhang Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 18 12:42pm 10
Harrison Zhang Markham, ON Peewee Boys 20 12:51pm 10