LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

September 18-19, 2021
Springfield, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Tyler Beharrell London, ON Bantam Boys 7 11:54am 1
Aidan Broderick Dundalk, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:30pm 1
Joshua Broderick Dundalk, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:21pm 1
Will Burleigh Grimsby, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:30pm 1
Brayden Card Cambridge, ON Peewee Boys 2 11:09am 1
Seth Carroll Shedden, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:39pm 1
Kyla Charlebois Amherstburg, ON 15-19 Girls 5 11:36am 1
Rhys Constable Selkirk, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:39pm 1
William Dai Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:48pm 1
Andy Dai Markham, ON Peewee Boys 2 11:09am 1
Ava Di Martino Orangeville, ON 15-19 Girls 5 11:36am 1
Will Drewery Cambridge, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:57pm 1
Jarrod Easter Windsor, ON Bantam Boys 7 11:54am 1
Jaxon Easter Windsor, ON Peewee Boys 1 11:00am 1
Erik Elliott Mount Pleasant, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:21pm 1
GianLuca Gatto Ancaster , ON Bantam Boys 9 12:12pm 1
Charlie Giannantonio Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 17 1:24pm 1
Mitchell Grey Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:15pm 1
Logan Hackney Strathroy, ON Junior Boys 18 1:33pm 1
Keagan Hackney Strathroy, ON Bantam Boys 8 12:03pm 1
Andrew Douglas Hancock Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:30pm 1
Bennett Hawrelak London, ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:15pm 1
Nolan Hesson Waterloo, ON Junior Boys 17 1:24pm 1
Katherine Hou Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 4 11:27am 1
Keira Hou Richmond Hill , ON 15-19 Girls 6 11:45am 1
Spencer Jackson Bracebridge, ON Junior Boys 18 1:33pm 1
Tianwei Jiang Niagara-On-The- Lake, ON Bantam Boys 7 11:54am 1
Ela Jones Kincardine , ON 15-19 Girls 5 11:36am 1
John Kingdon Grimsby, ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:48pm 1
Evan Klein Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:48pm 1
Austin Kuiack London, ON Junior Boys 10 12:21pm 1
Kaylan Lecompte Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:15pm 1
Andrew Lee Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 15 1:06pm 1
Max Li Richmond Hill, ON Peewee Boys 1 11:00am 1
Grant Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:39pm 1
Ximing (Katie) Lin Oakville, ON U15 Girls 3 11:18am 1
Owen Lipskie Baden, ON Junior Boys 18 1:33pm 1
Andrew Liu Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 15 1:06pm 1
Spencer MacKenzie London, ON Junior Boys 17 1:24pm 1
William McEachern Melbourne, ON Bantam Boys 9 12:12pm 1
Luke Millar London, ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:48pm 1
John Orlebar Springfield, ON Junior Boys 19 1:42pm 1
Joey Parkhill Woodstock, ON Junior Boys 18 1:33pm 1
Aiden Pavey Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 9 12:12pm 1
Jackson Policicchio Petrolia, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:39pm 1
Ashton Rinaldi Springwater, ON Bantam Boys 9 12:12pm 1
Matteo Rocco Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:15pm 1
Kassandra Rombouts Florence, ON U15 Girls 3 11:18am 1
Tyson Roth Elmira, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:57pm 1
Ryan Schofield Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:57pm 1
Aiden Shah Waterloo, ON Junior Boys 19 1:42pm 1
Karstin Stuckless Exeter, ON Juvenile Boys 15 1:06pm 1
Zachary Taus Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 19 1:42pm 1
Noah Turner LaSalle, ON Peewee Boys 2 11:09am 1
Charlie Vokins Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 8 12:03pm 1
Ellen Wang Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 4 11:27am 1
Cameron Wanlin Komoka, ON Bantam Boys 8 12:03pm 1
Dylan Weber Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 15 1:06pm 1
Michelle Xing Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 6 11:45am 1
Robert Xing Waterloo, ON Junior Boys 17 1:24pm 1
Sarah Yang Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 6 11:45am 1
Josh Ye Markham, ON Bantam Boys 8 12:03pm 1
Celina Yeo London, ON U15 Girls 4 11:27am 1
Hana Yoshida Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 3 11:18am 1
Harrison Zhang Markham, ON Peewee Boys 1 11:00am 1
Jack Zylstra St. Thomas, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:57pm 1