September 18-19, 2021
Springfield, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jaxon Easter | Windsor, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Harrison Zhang | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Max Li | Richmond Hill, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Brayden Card | Cambridge, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Andy Dai | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Noah Turner | LaSalle, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Kassandra Rombouts | Florence, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Ximing (Katie) Lin | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Hana Yoshida | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Ellen Wang | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Celina Yeo | London, ON | U15 Girls | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Katherine Hou | Richmond Hill, ON | U15 Girls | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Kyla Charlebois | Amherstburg, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Ava Di Martino | Orangeville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Ela Jones | Kincardine , ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Michelle Xing | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Sarah Yang | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Keira Hou | Richmond Hill , ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Jarrod Easter | Windsor, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Tyler Beharrell | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Tianwei Jiang | Niagara-On-The- Lake, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Cameron Wanlin | Komoka, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Charlie Vokins | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Keagan Hackney | Strathroy, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Josh Ye | Markham, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
GianLuca Gatto | Ancaster , ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Ashton Rinaldi | Springwater, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Aiden Pavey | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
William McEachern | Melbourne, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Austin Kuiack | London, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Joshua Broderick | Dundalk, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Erik Elliott | Mount Pleasant, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Andrew Hancock | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Will Burleigh | Grimsby, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Aidan Broderick | Dundalk, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Rhys Constable | Selkirk, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Jackson Policicchio | Petrolia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Grant Li | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Seth Carroll | Shedden, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Evan Klein | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
John Kingdon | Grimsby, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Luke Millar | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
William Dai | Richmond Hill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Tyson Roth | Elmira, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Will Drewery | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Jack Zylstra | St. Thomas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Ryan Schofield | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Dylan Weber | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Karstin Stuckless | Exeter, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Andrew Lee | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Andrew Liu | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Bennett Hawrelak | Komoka, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Mitchell Grey | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Matteo Rocco | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Kaylan Lecompte | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Nolan Hesson | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Charlie Giannantonio | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Robert Xing | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Spencer MacKenzie | London, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Joey Parkhill | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Spencer Jackson | Bracebridge, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Owen Lipskie | Baden, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Logan Hackney | Strathroy, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Zachary Taus | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Aiden Shah | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
John Orlebar | Springfield, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |