LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 14-15, 2021
Waskesiu, SK

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Blake Alexander Creighton, SK Junior Boys 22 11:09am 1
Porter Barnett Carlyle, SK Juvenile Boys 16 10:15am 1
Charlie Belton Pense, SK Junior Boys 21 11:00am 1
Dade Bernatchez Sucker River, SK Bantam Boys 7 8:54am 1
Jagger Bitz Warman, SK Juvenile Boys 20 10:51am 1
Griffin Blanch Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 5 8:36am 1
Nate Bohmann Saskatoon , SK Juvenile Boys 15 10:06am 1
Jacob Burlet Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 15 10:06am 1
Marcus Cameron Duck Lake , SK Junior Boys 23 11:18am 1
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK Juvenile Boys 20 10:51am 1
Jayden Chernoff Estevan, SK Peewee Boys 11 9:30am 1
Jaxon Clermont Regina, SK Peewee Boys 9 9:12am 1
Luke Cote Regina, SK Junior Boys 25 11:36am 1
Walker Cote Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 19 10:42am 1
Keaton Cote Kindersley, SK Juvenile Boys 19 10:42am 1
Hallie Crozier Regina, SK 15-19 Girls 12 9:39am 1
Kerr Cudmore Wawota, SK Bantam Boys 7 8:54am 1
Thomas Danielson Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 20 10:51am 1
Blake Derksen Martensville, SK Bantam Boys 1 8:00am 1
Hudson Diederichs Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 9 9:12am 1
Kadyn Dudding Lloydminster, SK Junior Boys 21 11:00am 1
Aricin Franklin Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 11 9:30am 1
Niya Friesen Swift Current, SK U15 Girls 14 9:57am 1
Dane Giesbrecht Warman, SK Bantam Boys 6 8:45am 1
Jackson Giesbrecht Warman, SK Peewee Boys 10 9:21am 1
Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK 15-19 Girls 13 9:48am 1
Brady Guenther Saskatoon , SK Bantam Boys 5 8:36am 1
Harry Guo Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 25 11:36am 1
Beckett Gust Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 9 9:12am 1
Elias Haukeness Buena Vista, SK Bantam Boys 8 9:03am 1
Jordan Heller Regina, SK Bantam Boys 8 9:03am 1
Sarah Henderson Saskatoon , SK U15 Girls 14 9:57am 1
Cohen Hepburn Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 10 9:21am 1
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK Juvenile Boys 19 10:42am 1
Adam Husli Regina, SK Junior Boys 22 11:09am 1
Myles Johnson Martensville, SK Juvenile Boys 17 10:24am 1
Logan King Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 17 10:24am 1
Kai Kriekle Regina, SK Peewee Boys 10 9:21am 1
Oakley Langman-Scheidt Deer Valley, SK Bantam Boys 6 8:45am 1
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK Juvenile Boys 18 10:33am 1
Jack Maharaj Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 8 9:03am 1
Oliver Matyczuk Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 2 8:09am 1
Shae Maunula North Battleford, SK Peewee Boys 11 9:30am 1
Max McDougall Prince Albert, SK Juvenile Boys 17 10:24am 1
Josh Meier Calgary, AB Junior Boys 23 11:18am 1
Ryan Mosher Saskatoon , SK Bantam Boys 6 8:45am 1
Adam Muntain Regina, SK Peewee Boys 11 9:30am 1
Autumn Neiszner Regina, SK 15-19 Girls 13 9:48am 1
Sung Park Regina, SK 15-19 Girls 12 9:39am 1
Tayla Perry Regina , SK U15 Girls 14 9:57am 1
Chase Pochylko Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 26 11:45am 1
Ryan Radloff Nipawin, SK Junior Boys 21 11:00am 1
Max Regier Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 20 10:51am 1
Symone Ripley Saskatoon, SK 15-19 Girls 13 9:48am 1
Lincoln Rogers Prince Albert, SK Bantam Boys 5 8:36am 1
Ayden Ross Swift Current, SK Bantam Boys 1 8:00am 1
Guillermo Salazar Waskesiu, SK Junior Boys 26 11:45am 1
Brody Sawchyn Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 18 10:33am 1
Nikko Sebjanic Calgary , AB Junior Boys 24 11:27am 1
Aidan Shanks Regina, SK Junior Boys 24 11:27am 1
Joshua Silverson Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 15 10:06am 1
Cole Silverson Regina, SK Peewee Boys 10 9:21am 1
Bevan Sim St. Walburg, SK Bantam Boys 3 8:18am 1
T'Kayah Sim St.Walburg, SK 15-19 Girls 12 9:39am 1
Jack Simonson Prince Albert, SK Bantam Boys 2 8:09am 1
Brayden Skene Martensville, SK Bantam Boys 7 8:54am 1
Drayjon Sparvier Regina Ochapowace First Nation, SK Junior Boys 24 11:27am 1
Kale Spencer Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 3 8:18am 1
Nash Sperle Unity, SK Bantam Boys 3 8:18am 1
Ben Staines Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 2 8:09am 1
Micah Tangjerd Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 26 11:45am 1
Cole Taylor Nipawin, SK Juvenile Boys 16 10:15am 1
Coben Taylor Saskatoon , SK Bantam Boys 4 8:27am 1
Carter Timmerman LeRoy, SK Junior Boys 22 11:09am 1
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK Junior Boys 23 11:18am 1
Theoren West Wawota, SK Junior Boys 26 11:45am 1
Parker Williamson Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 18 10:33am 1
Chloe Wills Kyle, SK U15 Girls 14 9:57am 1
Jackson Wingert Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 25 11:36am 1
Jaxen Witt Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 16 10:15am 1
Ryder Woods Swift Current, SK Bantam Boys 4 8:27am 1
Oly Zintel Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 19 10:42am 1