LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 26-27, 2021
Langley, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Sirrus Adolph Lillooet, BC Junior Boys 8 11:31am 1
Jaden August Pitt Meadows, BC Peewee Boys 12 12:07pm 1
Eric Bae Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 19 1:10pm 1
Anaya Bhandal Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 15 12:34pm 1
Andrew Biggar Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 7 11:22am 1
Justin Bjornson Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 5 11:04am 1
Ben Black Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 8 11:31am 1
Caleb Bowater Langley, BC Junior Boys 6 11:13am 1
Jackson Boyd Victoria, BC Junior Boys 6 11:13am 1
Joey Brandt Langley, BC Bantam Boys 17 12:52pm 1
Emerson Bronsema Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 5 11:04am 1
Denby Carswell Burnaby, BC Junior Boys 9 11:40am 1
Jesse Chen Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 1 10:28am 1
Rose Chen Langley, BC U15 Girls 25 2:04pm 1
Ying Jen (Ashley) Chen Vancouver , BC 15-19 Girls 13 12:16pm 1
Anya Cheng Vancouver , BC U15 Girls 23 1:46pm 1
Louis Chun Port Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 22 1:37pm 1
Aiden Cook Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 1 10:28am 1
Matthew Cui Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 11 11:58am 1
Caleb Davies Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 4 10:55am 1
Charlie Derrheim Delta, BC Juvenile Boys 4 10:55am 1
Kelly Du Coquitlam, BC U15 Girls 24 1:55pm 1
Yurun (Jerry) Feng Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 3 10:46am 1
Gavin Giesbrecht Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 2 10:37am 1
Sukhraj Singh Gill Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 20 1:19pm 1
Brandon Guiel Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 3 10:46am 1
Coral Hamade Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 13 12:16pm 1
Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 25 2:04pm 1
Sienna Harder Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 14 12:25pm 1
Logan Hippsley Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 18 1:01pm 1
Leo Huang Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 2 10:37am 1
Danny Im Langley, BC Junior Boys 9 11:40am 1
Tristan Jackman Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 3 10:46am 1
William Jee Port Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 18 1:01pm 1
Tina Jiang Richmond, BC 15-19 Girls 16 12:43pm 1
Eric Joo Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 20 1:19pm 1
Jacob Knoblauch Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 4 10:55am 1
Mitchell Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 2 10:37am 1
David Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 1 10:28am 1
Austin Krahn Christina Lake, BC Bantam Boys 22 1:37pm 1
Hayden Lazeo Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 7 11:22am 1
Amy Lee Langley, BC U15 Girls 25 2:04pm 1
Kaitlyn Lee Coquitlam , BC U15 Girls 23 1:46pm 1
Ryan LePrieur Langley, BC Peewee Boys 11 11:58am 1
Chengye Li Greater Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 7 11:22am 1
Jerry Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 20 1:19pm 1
Michael Liang Richmond, BC Juvenile Boys 4 10:55am 1
Emil Liddell Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 21 1:28pm 1
Harley Liu Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 18 1:01pm 1
YanLing (Elaine) Liu Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 25 2:04pm 1
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 22 1:37pm 1
Ashley Longmore Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 13 12:16pm 1
Jeevyn Lotay Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 12 12:07pm 1
Miranda Lu Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 24 1:55pm 1
Lucy Xi Lu Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 15 12:34pm 1
Lucas Ly Langley, BC Bantam Boys 20 1:19pm 1
Gabriel Ma Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 7 11:22am 1
Khushee Mangat Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 14 12:25pm 1
Dara (Ruiqing) Miao White Rock, BC U15 Girls 23 1:46pm 1
Sueah Park Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 15 12:34pm 1
Soohan Park Langley , BC Bantam Boys 21 1:28pm 1
Jungwoo Park Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 3 10:46am 1
Coco Pei Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 16 12:43pm 1
Luke Quanson Coquitlam, BC Junior Boys 9 11:40am 1
Lucas Rachkowski Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 6 11:13am 1
Alejandro Rodriguez Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 19 1:10pm 1
Ella Scabar Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 15 12:34pm 1
Stephanie Shi Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 14 12:25pm 1
Aiden Snyman West Vancouver , BC Juvenile Boys 5 11:04am 1
Luke Spencer Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 9 11:40am 1
Richard RuoHeng Sun Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 19 1:10pm 1
Jack Talstra Langley, BC Junior Boys 8 11:31am 1
Brooke Tombs Kelowna, BC U15 Girls 23 1:46pm 1
Tyson Valk North Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 12 12:07pm 1
Jackson Wang Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 10 11:49am 1
Ethan Wang Vancouver , BC Bantam Boys 17 12:52pm 1
Matthew Wilson Nanaimo, BC Juvenile Boys 5 11:04am 1
Trevor Wong Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 18 1:01pm 1
Markus Wu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 10 11:49am 1
Terry (Yutai) Xie Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 2 10:37am 1
Sean Xie Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 17 12:52pm 1
Harry Xu Victoria , BC Juvenile Boys 6 11:13am 1
Julius Yang Vancouver , BC Juvenile Boys 1 10:28am 1
Jason Yang Victoria, BC Bantam Boys 19 1:10pm 1
Grace Aoting Yao West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 24 1:55pm 1
Harry Yoon Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 21 1:28pm 1
Ryan You Langley, BC Junior Boys 8 11:31am 1
Jason Yu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 10 11:49am 1
Martina Yu Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 16 12:43pm 1
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 11 11:58am 1
Alex Zhang Richmond, BC Bantam Boys 22 1:37pm 1
Claudia Zhang West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 24 1:55pm 1
Jessica Zhao West Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 16 12:43pm 1
Tiger Zhao Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 10 11:49am 1
Ethan Zhong Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 11 11:58am 1
George (JiaYu) Zhou Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 21 1:28pm 1
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 12 12:07pm 1