LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 6-7, 2021
Chilliwack, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Sirrus Adolph Lillooet, BC Junior Boys 16 9:00am 1
Jaden August Pitt Meadows, BC Peewee Boys 28 10:48am 1
Roy Baek Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 7 7:30am 1
Willem Bagnall Langley, BC Bantam Boys 1 6:36am 1
Isaac Bedwell Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 22 9:54am 1
Anaya Bhandal Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 12 8:15am 1
Andrew Biggar Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 17 9:09am 1
Rohan Birk Delta, BC Junior Boys 14 8:33am 1
Bailey Bjornson Surrey, BC Junior Boys 17 9:09am 1
Ben Black Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 13 8:24am 1
Joey Brandt Langley, BC Bantam Boys 1 6:36am 1
Emerson Bronsema Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 21 9:45am 1
Ryan Burns Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 23 10:03am 1
Gavin Cameron Richmond , BC Juvenile Boys 22 9:54am 1
Domenic Carteri Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 15 8:42am 1
Rylan Cavasin Langley, BC Bantam Boys 2 6:45am 1
Ha Young Chang Surrey, BC U15 Girls 9 7:48am 1
Jesse Chen Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 21 9:45am 1
Ian Choi Coquitlam, BC Peewee Boys 26 10:30am 1
Abby Chow Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 11 8:06am 1
Louis Chun Port Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 5 7:12am 1
Aiden Cook Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 20 9:36am 1
Owen Crockett Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 21 9:45am 1
Matthew Cui Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 26 10:30am 1
Caleb Davies Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 24 10:12am 1
Logan Dennis Coquitlam , BC Juvenile Boys 19 9:27am 1
Charlie Derrheim Delta, BC Juvenile Boys 22 9:54am 1
Kelly Du Coquitlam, BC U15 Girls 8 7:39am 1
Kingsley Duong Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 2 6:45am 1
Sukhraj Singh Gill Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 6 7:21am 1
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 3 6:54am 1
Tim Hachey Osoyoos, BC Bantam Boys 5 7:12am 1
Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 9 7:48am 1
Sienna Harder Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 11 8:06am 1
Gordon He Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 25 10:21am 1
Logan Hippsley Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 4 7:03am 1
Russell Howlett Delta , BC Junior Boys 18 9:18am 1
June Hsiao Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 12 8:15am 1
Danny Im Langley, BC Junior Boys 18 9:18am 1
Joshua Ince Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 24 10:12am 1
Tina Jiang Richmond, BC 15-19 Girls 11 8:06am 1
Eric Joo Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 6 7:21am 1
Jaxx Keeler Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 13 8:24am 1
Jacob Knoblauch Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 22 9:54am 1
Austin Krahn Christina Lake, BC Bantam Boys 6 7:21am 1
Mitchell Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 20 9:36am 1
David Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 19 9:27am 1
Hayden Lazeo Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 16 9:00am 1
Hyunjun Lee North Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 7 7:30am 1
Ryan LePrieur Langley, BC Peewee Boys 28 10:48am 1
Chengye Li Greater Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 14 8:33am 1
Jerry Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 3 6:54am 1
Ryan Liang Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 24 10:12am 1
YanLing (Elaine) Liu Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 9 7:48am 1
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 5 7:12am 1
Jeevyn Lotay Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 27 10:39am 1
Lucas Ly Langley, BC Bantam Boys 4 7:03am 1
Dara Miao Surrey, BC U15 Girls 8 7:39am 1
Adrian Murray Delta, BC Junior Boys 17 9:09am 1
Jun Nam Surrey, BC Junior Boys 17 9:09am 1
Brendan O'Brien Victoria, BC Juvenile Boys 23 10:03am 1
Max Osten Delta, BC Bantam Boys 4 7:03am 1
Sueah Park Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 12 8:15am 1
Kangbin (Jay) Park Victoria, BC Juvenile Boys 21 9:45am 1
Soohan Park Langley , BC Bantam Boys 5 7:12am 1
Oliver Parlee Langley, BC Junior Boys 13 8:24am 1
Ben Peters Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 15 8:42am 1
Dawson Pratt Vancouver , BC Juvenile Boys 20 9:36am 1
Luke Quanson Coquitlam, BC Junior Boys 16 9:00am 1
Synaeha Randhawa Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 10 7:57am 1
Ethan Reiber Lake Country, BC Junior Boys 14 8:33am 1
Luke Spencer Delta, BC Junior Boys 16 9:00am 1
Richard Sun Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 6 7:21am 1
Jack Talstra Langley, BC Junior Boys 15 8:42am 1
Chloe Tran Langley , BC 15-19 Girls 10 7:57am 1
Tyson Valk North Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 26 10:30am 1
Jackson Wang Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 26 10:30am 1
Ethan Wang Vancouver , BC Bantam Boys 1 6:36am 1
Tiger Xie Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 25 10:21am 1
Sean Xie Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 3 6:54am 1
Michael Xie Victoria, BC Bantam Boys 2 6:45am 1
Jay Xu Coquitlam , BC Juvenile Boys 23 10:03am 1
Jason Yang Victoria, BC Juvenile Boys 24 10:12am 1
Harry Yoon Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 7 7:30am 1
Ryan You Langley, BC Junior Boys 18 9:18am 1
Jason Yu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 27 10:39am 1
Hui Yu Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 8 7:39am 1
Oscar Yu West Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 4 7:03am 1
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 28 10:48am 1
Nicole Zhang Langley , BC 15-19 Girls 10 7:57am 1
Alex Zhang Richmond, BC Bantam Boys 7 7:30am 1
Tiger Zhao Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 27 10:39am 1
Ethan Zhong Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 28 10:48am 1
Jim Zhu Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 27 10:39am 1
Jayden H X Zhu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 25 10:21am 1