July 26, 2020
Sylvan Lake, AB
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Owen Borggard | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Macsen Hempstead | Banff, AB | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Matthew Tucker | Airdrie, AB | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Charles Greaves | Banff , AB | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Ryan Johnson | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
River Rommens | High River, AB | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Lennon Buffalo | Ponoka, AB | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:17pm | 1 |
Erik Bennett | Onoway , AB | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:17pm | 1 |
Ashton Leung | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:17pm | 1 |
Jacob Natomagan | Sylvan Lake, AB | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 1:25pm | 1 |
Jayden Arnold | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 1:25pm | 1 |
Justin Fergusson | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 1:25pm | 1 |
Sullivan Groom | St Albert, AB | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Solomon Tong | Heritage Pointe, AB | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Mason Kuryvial | Taber, AB | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Bennett Love | Red Deer, AB | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Owen Witherden | Consort, AB | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Connor Riou | Strathmore, AB | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Chase Strang | Airdrie, AB | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Olivia Johnson | Calgary, AB | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Saylar May | Rocky Mountain House , AB | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Stacie Hansen | Okotoks, AB | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Aliyah Hull | Chestermere, AB | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Dalton Stephens | Craik, SK | Boys 8U | 8 | 1:59pm | 1 |
Shane Sky | Foothills, AB | Boys 8U | 8 | 1:59pm | 1 |
Brodie Breault | Calgary, AB | Boys 8U | 9 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Edwin Park | Bentley, AB | Boys 8U | 9 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Hudson Lien | Calgary, AB | Boys 8U | 9 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Niko Tran | Calgary, AB | Boys 8U | 9 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Raylee Denton | Red Deer, AB | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Alessandra Sundquist | Calgary, AB | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Serin Girard | Richmond , BC | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Jasmine Lazzari | Calgary, AB | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Rhea Deo | Edmonton, AB | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:25pm | 1 |
Sela Ogada | Calgary, AB | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:25pm | 1 |
Sedona Weitz | Foothills M.D., AB | Girls 8U | 11 | 2:25pm | 1 |