July 12, 2020
Cultus Lake, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jayden Antonel | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Jaden August | Pitt Meadows, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Wenhan Cai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Ha Young Chang | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Aaron Che | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Zilin Andrew Chen | Richmond , BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Ivan Chen | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Cassie Chen | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Rose Zhiyan Chen | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Ian Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Silas Cross | Roberts Creek , BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Kingsley Duong | Kelowna, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Troy Gadalla | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Sukhraj Singh Gill | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Satnam Gill | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Grace Guan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Tim Hachey | Osoyoos, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Mark (BingKang) Hou | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Andrew Hou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Amanda Hu | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Michelle Jee | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Yihao Jiang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Jack Jin | Port Moody, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Sophia Kim | Abbotsford , BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Yeeun (Jenny) Kwon | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Carter Lavers | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 14 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Arthur Lawson | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 14 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Eric Li | Port Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 15 | 3:09pm | 1 |
Cici Pou Ieng Liang | Richmond, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Ivy Liu | Burnaby, BC | Boys 8U | 15 | 3:09pm | 1 |
Tiger Yuanjun Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Ben McDougall | New Westminster, BC | Boys 8U | 15 | 3:09pm | 1 |
SARA Mok | Abbotsford, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Porter Rossi | Kelowna, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Ryu Shiina | Courtenay, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Seth Shuel | Abbotsford, BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Ethan Shuel | Abbotsford, BC | Boys 8U | 14 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Henry Sutherland | Kelowna, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Chereen Ting | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Ari Tür | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Mier Wu | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 15 | 3:09pm | 1 |
Jonathon Xia | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
William Xia | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Grace Aoting Yao | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Olivia Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Alex Zhang | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Lucas Zhang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 8U | 14 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Karrisa Zhao | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Vivian Zhao | Port Moody , BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Lilian Zhao | Port Moody, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Laura Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Ethan Zhong | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Aida Zhou | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |