LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 13-14, 2020
Thornton, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Dougie Basadur St Catharines, ON Juvenile Boys 12 1:39pm 10
Peter Blazevic Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 4 12:27pm 10
Madelin Boyd Oshawa, ON 15-19 Girls 21 3:00pm 10
Spidey Brent-Hurst Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 7 12:54pm 10
Issac Brown Milton, ON Junior Boys 3 12:18pm 10
Kiefer Bulau Aurora, ON Junior Boys 3 12:18pm 10
Keean Burman North Bay, ON Juvenile Boys 9 1:12pm 10
Zach Burt Guelph, ON Junior Boys 4 12:27pm 10
Brayden Card Cambridge, ON Peewee Boys 26 3:45pm 10
Mya Chea Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 17 2:24pm 10
Kiana Chen North York, ON U15 Girls 24 3:27pm 10
Luca Cimoroni Toronto, ON Junior Boys 5 12:36pm 10
Greg Cleave Etobicoke, ON Juvenile Boys 7 12:54pm 10
Luke Collins Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:03pm 10
Curtis Coulson Guelph, ON Junior Boys 5 12:36pm 10
Renee Crooks Scarborough, ON 15-19 Girls 20 2:51pm 10
Carly Crooks Scarborough, ON 15-19 Girls 19 2:42pm 10
Ben De Castro Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 16 2:15pm 10
Hugo Denis Saint Sulpice, QC Junior Boys 6 12:45pm 10
Ava Di Martino Orangeville, ON U15 Girls 22 3:09pm 10
William Dodd Aurora, ON Bantam Boys 15 2:06pm 10
Bo Dong Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 14 1:57pm 10
Ethan Fang Newmarket, ON Peewee Boys 25 3:36pm 10
Jimmy Galbraith Mont-Tremblant, QC Peewee Boys 26 3:45pm 10
Amy Goddard Toronto, ON U15 Girls 22 3:09pm 10
Mitchell Grey Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 11 1:30pm 10
Eddie Gu Aurora, ON Peewee Boys 27 3:54pm 10
Andrew Gwilliams Bradford, ON Junior Boys 5 12:36pm 10
Connor Hagan Caledonia, ON Juvenile Boys 9 1:12pm 10
Neil Hanlon Midhurst, ON Bantam Boys 13 1:48pm 10
Gabrielle Harrison London, ON 15-19 Girls 18 2:33pm 10
Bennett Hawrelak London, ON Bantam Boys 15 2:06pm 10
Nick Holjak Oro-Medonte, ON Juvenile Boys 9 1:12pm 10
Katherine Hou Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 24 3:27pm 10
Keira Hou Richmond Hill , ON 15-19 Girls 19 2:42pm 10
Michael Ikejiani Minesing, ON Junior Boys 6 12:45pm 10
Elian Infante Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 7 12:54pm 10
Ethan Irvine Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 12 1:39pm 10
Spencer Jackson Bracebridge, ON Juvenile Boys 9 1:12pm 10
Matthew Javier Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 15 2:06pm 10
Reilly Johnston Kitchener, ON 15-19 Girls 22 3:09pm 10
Ela Jones Kincardine , ON 15-19 Girls 22 3:09pm 10
Ben Julie Fenwick, ON Peewee Boys 25 3:36pm 10
Mekenna Kehoe Strathroy, ON 15-19 Girls 19 2:42pm 10
Spencer Korol Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:03pm 10
Austin Kuiack London, ON Junior Boys 2 12:09pm 10
Vincent LaPointe Sunderland, ON Bantam Boys 15 2:06pm 10
Alex Lassaline Orillia, ON Junior Boys 1 12:00pm 10
Kevin Lee Markham, ON Juvenile Boys 11 1:30pm 10
Lea Lee North York, ON U15 Girls 23 3:18pm 10
Dawson Lew Markham , ON Peewee Boys 27 3:54pm 10
Cooper Lindberg Calgary, AB Junior Boys 6 12:45pm 10
Benjamin Lisi Barrie , ON Juvenile Boys 1 12:00pm 10
Shauna Liu Maple, ON U15 Girls 24 3:27pm 10
Jiapeng Lu Markham, ON Peewee Boys 25 3:36pm 10
Ben MacLean Niagara Falls, ON Juvenile Boys 12 1:39pm 10
Tyler May Fergus, ON Juvenile Boys 12 1:39pm 10
Gella McDaniel Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 17 2:24pm 10
Alexander McGee Stoney Creek, ON Junior Boys 2 12:09pm 10
Lindsay McGrath Oakville , ON 15-19 Girls 18 2:33pm 10
Gurpreet Minhas Pierrefonds, QC Bantam Boys 16 2:15pm 10
Ekveer Minhas Pierrefonds, QC Peewee Boys 27 3:54pm 10
Ethan Mitchell Newmarket, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:21pm 10
Kieran Moyle Snow Valley, ON Bantam Boys 14 1:57pm 10
Daniel Luis Nagayo Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 1 12:00pm 10
Alessandra Christine Nagayo Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 20 2:51pm 10
Dylan Norrey Oakville, ON Junior Boys 4 12:27pm 10
Kiefer Oomen-Danckert Mono, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:03pm 10
Aiden Pavey Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 14 1:57pm 10
Kaelyn Preston Barrie, ON 15-19 Girls 17 2:24pm 10
Charlie Prins Burlington, ON Junior Boys 3 12:18pm 10
Myranda Quinton Burlington, ON 15-19 Girls 20 2:51pm 10
Matteo Ramzan Whitby, ON Junior Boys 2 12:09pm 10
Kavith Ranchagoda Richmond Hill, ON Junior Boys 5 12:36pm 10
Jonathan Rossel Barrie, ON Bantam Boys 13 1:48pm 10
Andrew Rouble Wellesley, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:03pm 10
Caelan Sammy Ottawa, ON Junior Boys 3 12:18pm 10
Ishaan Sandhu Mississauga , ON Juvenile Boys 11 1:30pm 10
Gurmehar Sandhu Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 17 2:24pm 10
Teddy Schoenith Uxbridge, ON Junior Boys 2 12:09pm 10
Aiden Shah Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 11 1:30pm 10
Bavake Sihota Caledon, ON Junior Boys 6 12:45pm 10
Luke Smith Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 16 2:15pm 10
Matthew Spadacini Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 7 12:54pm 10
Lydia St-Pierre LĂ©vis, QC 15-19 Girls 21 3:00pm 10
Jameson Staab Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 14 1:57pm 10
Ethan Szabo St. George, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:21pm 10
Teagan Walraven Hillsburgh , ON Juvenile Boys 1 12:00pm 10
Dylan Weber Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:21pm 10
Michael Weber Burlington, ON Junior Boys 4 12:27pm 10
Sophie Weber Burlington, ON U15 Girls 23 3:18pm 10
Ty Werynski Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 13 1:48pm 10
Jake Wojtowicz Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 13 1:48pm 10
Mia Wong Markham, ON 15-19 Girls 21 3:00pm 10
Sadie Wu Toronto, ON U15 Girls 23 3:18pm 10
Michelle Xing Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 24 3:27pm 10
Alissa Xu Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 21 3:00pm 10
Sarah Yang Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 18 2:33pm 10
Gabriel Yazdani London, ON Peewee Boys 26 3:45pm 10
Hana Yoshida Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 18 2:33pm 10
Maggie Yu Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 23 3:18pm 10
Calista Zeng Maple, ON 15-19 Girls 20 2:51pm 10
Karolyn Zeng Maple, ON 15-19 Girls 19 2:42pm 10
Harrison Zhang Markham, ON Peewee Boys 26 3:45pm 10
Ryan Zhao Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:21pm 10
Eric Zhao Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 16 2:15pm 10