LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 25-26, 2020
Cambridge, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Adam Brenton Cambridge , ON Juvenile Boys 11 2:00pm 1
Bo Brown Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 17 2:54pm 1
Keean Burman North Bay, ON Juvenile Boys 11 2:00pm 1
Angela Cai Oakville, ON U15 Girls 18 3:03pm 1
Brayden Card Cambridge, ON Peewee Boys 23 3:48pm 1
Caleb Chambers Cambridge, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:57pm 1
Mya Chea Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 12 2:09pm 1
Luke Collins Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:33pm 1
Rhys Constable Selkirk, ON Bantam Boys 21 3:30pm 1
Charlie Cooper Caledonia, ON Junior Boys 2 12:39pm 1
Maya Cote Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 15 2:36pm 1
Curtis Coulson Guelph, ON Junior Boys 2 12:39pm 1
Myles De Castro Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 6 1:15pm 1
Ben De Castro Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 22 3:39pm 1
Ava Di Martino Orangeville, ON U15 Girls 18 3:03pm 1
Lefty (Eleftherios) Dimakis Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:57pm 1
Andreas Diogenous Cambridge, ON Junior Boys 3 12:48pm 1
William Dodd Aurora, ON Bantam Boys 21 3:30pm 1
Aly Donoghue North York, ON 15-19 Girls 15 2:36pm 1
Kaitlyn Ellis Oakville, ON U15 Girls 19 3:12pm 1
Sydney Foulon Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 13 2:18pm 1
Nicole Gal Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 17 2:54pm 1
Sarah Gallagher Burlington, ON 15-19 Girls 14 2:27pm 1
Justin George Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:51pm 1
Adam Giroux Woodstock , ON Bantam Boys 20 3:21pm 1
Matthew Grudzinski Toronto, ON Junior Boys 2 12:39pm 1
Brooke Haazer Burlington , ON 15-19 Girls 13 2:18pm 1
Connor Hagan Caledonia, ON Juvenile Boys 11 2:00pm 1
Ryan Harold Thorold, ON Junior Boys 1 12:30pm 1
Bennett Hawrelak London, ON Bantam Boys 20 3:21pm 1
Nolan Hesson Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:51pm 1
Tobias Hofer Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 5 1:06pm 1
Spencer Jackson Bracebridge, ON Juvenile Boys 9 1:42pm 1
Matthew Javier Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 21 3:30pm 1
Reilly Johnston Kitchener, ON 15-19 Girls 15 2:36pm 1
Natasha Korman Burlington, ON U15 Girls 18 3:03pm 1
Spencer Korol Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 9 1:42pm 1
Grant Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:33pm 1
Beck Ljungberg Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 7 1:24pm 1
Spencer MacKenzie London, ON Juvenile Boys 7 1:24pm 1
Lindsay McGrath Oakville , ON 15-19 Girls 17 2:54pm 1
Owen McIntyre St Thomas, ON Juvenile Boys 6 1:15pm 1
Gracie McKee Oakville, ON U15 Girls 18 3:03pm 1
Emily McKee Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 16 2:45pm 1
Alexis McMurray Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 14 2:27pm 1
Gurpreet Minhas Pierrefonds, QC Bantam Boys 22 3:39pm 1
Ekveer Minhas Pierrefonds, QC Peewee Boys 23 3:48pm 1
Barron Mundy Mississauga, ON Peewee Boys 23 3:48pm 1
Alessandra Christine Nagayo Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 17 2:54pm 1
Daniel Luis Nagayo Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 7 1:24pm 1
Isabel Noot Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 16 2:45pm 1
Tara O'Connor Guelph, ON U15 Girls 19 3:12pm 1
Kiefer Oomen-Danckert Mono, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:33pm 1
John Orlebar Springfield, ON Juvenile Boys 9 1:42pm 1
Madison Ouellette Amaranth , ON 15-19 Girls 12 2:09pm 1
Aiden Pavey Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 22 3:39pm 1
Myranda Quinton Burlington, ON 15-19 Girls 15 2:36pm 1
Alexander Reith St. Thomas, ON Juvenile Boys 7 1:24pm 1
Rozlyn Rooke Milton, ON 15-19 Girls 16 2:45pm 1
Andrew Rouble Wellesley, ON Juvenile Boys 6 1:15pm 1
Caelan Sammy Ottawa, ON Junior Boys 3 12:48pm 1
Gurmehar Sandhu Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 13 2:18pm 1
Ryan Schofield Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 6 1:15pm 1
Aiden Shah Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 10 1:51pm 1
Sean Silang Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 5 1:06pm 1
Christopher Sobil Courtice , ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:33pm 1
Jameson Staab Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 22 3:39pm 1
Ethan Szabo St. George, ON Juvenile Boys 5 1:06pm 1
Zachary Taus Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 1 12:30pm 1
Joline Truong Mississauga , ON 15-19 Girls 16 2:45pm 1
Ryan Vanderwerf London , ON Junior Boys 3 12:48pm 1
Cameron Wanlin Komoka, ON Bantam Boys 20 3:21pm 1
Bradyn Wark St Catharines, ON Juvenile Boys 9 1:42pm 1
Ty Werynski Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 21 3:30pm 1
Mia Wong Markham, ON 15-19 Girls 14 2:27pm 1
Giselle Wong Markham, ON U15 Girls 19 3:12pm 1
Jack Wood Cambridge , ON Bantam Boys 20 3:21pm 1
Leighton Wright Barrie, ON Juvenile Boys 11 2:00pm 1
Michelle Xing Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 19 3:12pm 1
Sarah Yang Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 12 2:09pm 1
Harrison Zhang Markham, ON Peewee Boys 23 3:48pm 1