July 27-28, 2020
Winnipeg, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Eric Arabsky | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Dylan Bauknecht | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Jacob Bell | Headingley, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Dane Blundell | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 20 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Brayden Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Jackson Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Austin Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Ty Brewster | Steinbach, MB | Peewee Boys | 20 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Jake Brisebois | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Tylo Broszeit | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Gavin Carver | La Salle, MB | Peewee Boys | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Hayden Chaloner | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Grady Chuback | Headingley, MB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Hayden Delaloye | Neepawa, MB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Armaan Dhillon | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Andrew Earle | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Sarah Farmer | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Noah Friesen | Winnipeg , MB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Kaden Gradt | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Ryden Hargreaves | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Dominick Hoskin | La Salle, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Adam Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Carson Inman | Portage La Prairie, MB | Bantam Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Chase Janas | Oakbank, MB | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Finn Kydd | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Cabrel LaBossière | Lorette, MB | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Jewel Lafleche | Winnipeg, MB | U15 Girls | 22 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Jeri Lafleche | Winnipeg , MB | U15 Girls | 24 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Riley Lafournaise | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Kaleb Lambert | Lorette West, MB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Reid Martens | Winnipeg Beach , MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Cameron McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Cashe McNabb | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Scott Miner | Onanole, MB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Dylan Moon | Headingley, MB | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Spence Mott | Brandon, MB | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Evan Nachtigall | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Ryan Orchard | Carman, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Tyler Polanski | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Eric Prokopowich | Dauphin, MB | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Terence Rafferty | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Jackson Reimer | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Jack Rudick | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Annika Russell | Winnipeg, MB | U15 Girls | 23 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Bijan Salimi | Morden, MB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Thomas Scott | Dauphin, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Duncan Smart | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Samuel Sullivan | Carman, MB | Junior Boys | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Andres Talampas | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Jacob Taweel | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Brady Thorsteinson | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Logan Tomanek | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Ryan Tuck | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Feanor Valaquenta | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Lorien Valaquenta | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Nolan Watson | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Nicholas Welch | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Elle Wood | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Payne Wood | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Crystal Zamzow | Swan River, MB | U15 Girls | 24 | 2:04pm | 1 |