LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 27-28, 2020
Swift Current, SK

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Carter Bell Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 8 10:24am 1
Charlie Belton Pense, SK Junior Boys 12 11:12am 1
Dade Bernatchez Sucker River, SK Bantam Boys 6 10:00am 1
Will Blake Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 11 11:00am 1
Davin Bourassa Radville, SK Juvenile Boys 7 10:12am 1
Casey Brown Regina, SK Bantam Boys 3 9:24am 1
Gaige Calkins Swift Current , SK Junior Boys 14 11:36am 1
Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK Junior Boys 13 11:24am 1
Jayden Chernoff Estevan, SK Peewee Boys 2 9:12am 1
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK Juvenile Boys 8 10:24am 1
Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK Junior Boys 13 11:24am 1
Luke Cote Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 11 11:00am 1
Keaton Cote Kindersley, SK Bantam Boys 5 9:48am 1
Thomas Danielson Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 11 11:00am 1
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK Junior Boys 15 11:48am 1
Ethan Fizell Swift Current, SK Junior Boys 15 11:48am 1
Nolan Flamand Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 9 10:36am 1
Brooklin Fry Shell Lake, SK 15-19 Girls 17 12:12pm 1
Chase Gedak Estevan, SK Junior Boys 15 11:48am 1
Dane Giesbrecht Warman, SK Bantam Boys 6 10:00am 1
Jackson Giesbrecht Warman, SK Peewee Boys 2 9:12am 1
Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK 15-19 Girls 17 12:12pm 1
Brady Guenther Saskatoon , SK Peewee Boys 1 9:00am 1
Elias Haukeness Buena Vista, SK Peewee Boys 2 9:12am 1
Jordan Heller Regina, SK Bantam Boys 5 9:48am 1
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK Bantam Boys 6 10:00am 1
Adam Husli Regina, SK Junior Boys 14 11:36am 1
Davin Karst Assiniboia , SK Juvenile Boys 8 10:24am 1
Logan King Regina, SK Bantam Boys 5 9:48am 1
Ella Kozak Yorkton, SK U15 Girls 17 12:12pm 1
Dawson Kuffner Avonlea, SK Bantam Boys 4 9:36am 1
Hunter Kutcher Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 10 10:48am 1
Olivia Lee Humboldt, SK 15-19 Girls 18 12:24pm 1
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK Juvenile Boys 10 10:48am 1
Caden Loeppky Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 12 11:12am 1
Jack Maharaj Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 2 9:12am 1
Hudson Malinoski Saskatoon , SK Juvenile Boys 9 10:36am 1
Grayson Malinoski Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 4 9:36am 1
Cole Nagy Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 15 11:48am 1
Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 16 12:00pm 1
Autumn Neiszner Regina, SK 15-19 Girls 18 12:24pm 1
Solomon Ness Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 5 9:48am 1
James Ogle Assiniboia, SK Juvenile Boys 7 10:12am 1
Noah Parent Prince Albert, SK Junior Boys 14 11:36am 1
Vincent Pinsonneault Gravelbourg, SK Junior Boys 12 11:12am 1
Chase Pochylko Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 9 10:36am 1
Max Regier Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 6 10:00am 1
Symone Ripley Saskatoon, SK 15-19 Girls 18 12:24pm 1
Guillermo Salazar Waskesiu, SK Juvenile Boys 11 11:00am 1
Brody Sawchyn Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 7 10:12am 1
Aidan Shanks Regina, SK Junior Boys 14 11:36am 1
Joshua Silverson Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 9 10:36am 1
Drayjon Sparvier Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 8 10:24am 1
Lucas Sturgeon Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 1 9:00am 1
Alex Swinnerton Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 10 10:48am 1
Ty Switzer Swift Current, SK Bantam Boys 4 9:36am 1
Zachary Szakacs Corman Park, SK Junior Boys 16 12:00pm 1
Micah Tangjerd Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 16 12:00pm 1
Coben Taylor Saskatoon , SK Peewee Boys 1 9:00am 1
Carter Timmerman LeRoy, SK Junior Boys 13 11:24am 1
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK Juvenile Boys 10 10:48am 1
Theoren West Wawota, SK Junior Boys 16 12:00pm 1
Jackson Wingert Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 7 10:12am 1
Ryder Woods Swift Current, SK Bantam Boys 3 9:24am 1
Cashton Yaremko Orkney, SK Bantam Boys 4 9:36am 1
Connor Yeroschak Moose Jaw, SK Bantam Boys 3 9:24am 1