August 10-11, 2020
Olds, AB
Name | City | Sex | Age | OOM Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
U15 Girls | ||||
Jayla Kucy | Camrose, AB | F | 14 | 300 |
Tessa Ion | Calgary, AB | F | 13 | 217.5 |
Eileen Park | Red Deer, AB | F | 11 | 217.5 |
Aastha Savadatti | Calgary, AB | F | 13 | 195 |
Saylar May | Rocky Mountain House , AB | F | 11 | 180 |
Kali Yeske | Calgary, AB | F | 11 | 165 |
Olivia Leung | Calgary, AB | F | 14 | 150 |
Gabrielle Roznicki | Calgary, AB | F | 14 | 135 |
Sydney Chuong | Calgary, AB | F | 14 | 120 |
Aliyah Hull | Chestermere, AB | F | 11 | 0 |
15-19 Girls | ||||
Grace Bell | Calgary, AB | F | 17 | 300 |
Jenna Bruggeman | Edmonton, AB | F | 17 | 225 |
Georgia Barr | Calgary, AB | F | 15 | 202.5 |
Brooke Brezovski | St Albert, AB | F | 17 | 202.5 |
Brooke Frerichs | Calgary, AB | F | 15 | 180 |
Emily Cornwall | Calgary, AB | F | 17 | 165 |
Brynne Davies | Calgary, AB | F | 15 | 150 |
Georgia MacKenzie | Calgary, AB | F | 17 | 135 |
Belle Brezovski | St Albert, AB | F | 15 | 120 |
Tasha Wallace | Calgary, AB | F | 15 | 105 |
Macy Dela Rosa | Calgary, AB | F | 15 | 75 |
Zoe Banack | Yellowhead County, AB | F | 16 | 75 |
Alanna Makarchuk | Taber, AB | F | 17 | 0 |
Cassandra Ogden | Calgary, AB | F | 15 | 0 |
Peewee Boys | ||||
Brae Rogalczyk | Innisfail, AB | M | 12 | 300 |
Brady Durkin | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 12 | 225 |
Lyndon Kuryvial | Taber, AB | M | 12 | 210 |
River Rommens | High River, AB | M | 12 | 195 |
Ashton Leung | Calgary, AB | M | 11 | 180 |
Kane Gerrard | Red Deer County, AB | M | 12 | 165 |
Jacob Natomagan | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 9 | 150 |
Bantam Boys | ||||
Jayden Brar | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 300 |
Josiah Tong | Heritage Pointe, AB | M | 14 | 225 |
Brett Jones | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 210 |
Charlie Gillespie | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 195 |
Sebastian Berube | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 180 |
Kohen Yeske | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 165 |
Jaden Rusznak | Okotoks, AB | M | 14 | 150 |
Owen Bruins | Medicine Hat, AB | M | 13 | 135 |
Ryan Antonishyn | Blackfalds, AB | M | 14 | 100 |
Alex Makarchuk | Taber, AB | M | 14 | 100 |
Kenny Taylor | Edmonton, AB | M | 14 | 100 |
Nolan House | Foothills, AB | M | 13 | 75 |
Jack Vicq | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 75 |
Peyton Stahl | Priddis Greens, AB | M | 13 | 75 |
Andrew Warnick | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 14 | 75 |
Ethan Korbyl | Red Deer County, AB | M | 14 | 45 |
Blake Ironside | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 45 |
Lucas Challand | Rocky Mountain House, AB | M | 14 | 45 |
Duncan Vicq | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 45 |
Juvenile Boys | ||||
Zachary Haydamack | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 500 |
Aneesh Kaura | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 362.5 |
Rory Wutzke | Camrose, AB | M | 16 | 362.5 |
Reid Casavant | Westlock, AB | M | 16 | 325 |
Aidan Fong | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 287.5 |
Colin Pasitney | St. Paul , AB | M | 16 | 287.5 |
Connor Czirjak | Rocky View County, AB | M | 14 | 250 |
Sahaj Klair | Edmonton, AB | M | 15 | 212.5 |
Jace Shannon | Forestburg, AB | M | 15 | 212.5 |
Christian Hansen | Okotoks, AB | M | 16 | 175 |
Shay Anderson | Stettler, AB | M | 16 | 125 |
Bradin Stahl | Priddis Greens , AB | M | 15 | 125 |
Spence Matson | Lethbridge, AB | M | 12 | 125 |
Mac Andrekson | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 108.33 |
Graysen Collins | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 108.33 |
Brandon Gratton | Edmonton, AB | M | 15 | 108.33 |
Easton Hopkins | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 75 |
Kye Krall | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 75 |
Joe Kelly | Innisfail, AB | M | 16 | 75 |
Iain Smiley | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 75 |
Jon Vinge | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 20 |
Kylin Fraser | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 20 |
Matthew Mayowski | Drayton Valley, AB | M | 15 | 20 |
Evan Couch | Spruce Grove, AB | M | 15 | 20 |
Kole Keenas | Wheatland County, AB | M | 15 | 20 |
Christopher McLarty | Okotoks, AB | M | 15 | 20 |
Ned Booth | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 20 |
Matthew Workun | Sylvan Lake , AB | M | 15 | 20 |
Matthew Alloway | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 16.67 |
Jack Chidlaw | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 16.67 |
Jack Seeger | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 16.67 |
Ryker Flikinger | Rocky Mountain House, AB | M | 15 | 10 |
Colby Sims | Rocky Mountain House, AB | M | 15 | 10 |
Sawyer Farris | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 0 |
Junior Boys | ||||
Paxton Maxwell | Magrath, AB | M | 17 | 300 |
Cayden Clark | St. Albert, AB | M | 17 | 225 |
Cole Ruelling | Edmonton, AB | M | 18 | 210 |
Sam Bratvold | Medicine Hat, AB | M | 18 | 195 |
Adam Amiri | Edmonton, AB | M | 17 | 180 |
Benjamin Lovrod | Grande Prairie, AB | M | 18 | 165 |
Caden Park | Springbank, AB | M | 18 | 150 |
Lucas Sadownyk | St. Albert, AB | M | 17 | 135 |
Aaron Grist | Cranbrook , BC | M | 18 | 120 |
Ethan Couch | Spruce Grove, AB | M | 18 | 105 |
Karson Ong-Padilla | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 75 |
Dalton Dingman | Oyen, AB | M | 18 | 75 |
Matthew Fleet | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 0 |