LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

October 3-4, 2020
Richmond, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Eric Bae Coquitlam, BC Peewee Boys 7 12:12pm 1
Roy Baek Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:57pm 1
Gavin Cameron Richmond , BC Juvenile Boys 15 1:24pm 1
Ha Young Chang Surrey, BC U15 Girls 5 11:54am 1
Jesse Chen Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:48pm 1
Dylan Comeau Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 14 1:15pm 1
Donovan Cramb Victoria, BC Juvenile Boys 16 1:33pm 1
Matthew Cui Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 8 12:21pm 1
Janav Darar Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 10 12:39pm 1
Caleb Davies Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 14 1:15pm 1
Armaan Deol Osoyoos, BC Juvenile Boys 16 1:33pm 1
Charlie Derrheim Delta, BC Bantam Boys 13 1:06pm 1
Kelly Du Coquitlam, BC U15 Girls 4 11:45am 1
Yurun (Jerry) Feng Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:48pm 1
Sam Floer Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 9 12:30pm 1
Riley Geiger Langley, BC Junior Boys 20 2:09pm 1
Gavin Giesbrecht Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 10 12:39pm 1
Sukhraj Singh Gill Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 7 12:12pm 1
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB Juvenile Boys 18 1:51pm 1
Maddox Holliday Kelowna, BC U15 Girls 4 11:45am 1
William Hou Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:48pm 1
Russell Howlett Delta , BC Junior Boys 20 2:09pm 1
Leo Huang Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 17 1:42pm 1
Danny Im Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 18 1:51pm 1
Tina Jiang Richmond, BC 15-19 Girls 3 11:36am 1
Eric Joo Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 13 1:06pm 1
Alexander Kim Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 15 1:24pm 1
Jacob Knoblauch Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 15 1:24pm 1
Mitchell Krahn Christina Lake, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:48pm 1
David Krahn Christina Lake, BC Bantam Boys 9 12:30pm 1
Austin Krahn Christina Lake, BC Bantam Boys 10 12:39pm 1
Yeji Kwon Port Coquitlam, BC U15 Girls 4 11:45am 1
Riley Lai Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 19 2:00pm 1
Lucas Lai Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 15 1:24pm 1
Hayden Lazeo Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 17 1:42pm 1
Hyunjun Lee North Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:57pm 1
Jasmine Leung Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 1 11:18am 1
Michael Li Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 8 12:21pm 1
Justin Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:57pm 1
Eric Li Port Coquitlam, BC Peewee Boys 7 12:12pm 1
Sunny Li Richmond, BC Juvenile Boys 18 1:51pm 1
Michael Liang Richmond, BC Juvenile Boys 17 1:42pm 1
Ryan Liang Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 13 1:06pm 1
Emil Liddell Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:57pm 1
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 13 1:06pm 1
Harley Liu Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 9 12:30pm 1
Elise Liu Richmond, BC U15 Girls 5 11:54am 1
Lucy Xi Lu Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 2 11:27am 1
Gabriel Ma Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 14 1:15pm 1
Kaeden Miles Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 19 2:00pm 1
Lauren Nedo Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 1 11:18am 1
Seungwoo Noh Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 3 11:36am 1
Benson Qiu Kelowna, BC Peewee Boys 6 12:03pm 1
Nemo Rong Vancouver , BC Bantam Boys 10 12:39pm 1
Jason Sang Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 16 1:33pm 1
Ella Scabar Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 2 11:27am 1
Stephanie Shi Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 2 11:27am 1
Luke Spencer Delta, BC Juvenile Boys 18 1:51pm 1
Tiger Xie Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 7 12:12pm 1
Terry (Yutai) Xie Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 16 1:33pm 1
Daniel Xu Richmond, BC Juvenile Boys 17 1:42pm 1
Grace Aoting Yao West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 5 11:54am 1
Ryan You Langley, BC Junior Boys 19 2:00pm 1
Oscar Yu West Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 6 12:03pm 1
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 6 12:03pm 1
Claudia Zhang West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 5 11:54am 1
Vanessa Zhang Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 3 11:36am 1
Alex Zhang Richmond, BC Peewee Boys 8 12:21pm 1
Tiger Zhao Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 6 12:03pm 1
Jessica Zhao West Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 3 11:36am 1
Mickey Zhao Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 9 12:30pm 1
Julie Zhou Vancouver , BC 15-19 Girls 1 11:18am 1
Aida Zhou West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 4 11:45am 1
Jim Zhu Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 8 12:21pm 1