September 3-4, 2020
Chilliwack, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Miranda Lu | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:03am | 1 |
Maddox Holliday | Kelowna, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:03am | 1 |
Ha Young Chang | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:12am | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:12am | 1 |
Vicky Kim | Abbotsford , BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:21am | 1 |
Jasmine Leung | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:21am | 1 |
Brianna Ragsdale | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:30am | 1 |
Lauren Nedo | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:30am | 1 |
Coco Pei | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:39am | 1 |
Lucy Xi Lu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:39am | 1 |
Sueah Park | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:39am | 1 |
Lucy Park | Abbotsford, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:48am | 1 |
Seungwoo Noh | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:48am | 1 |
Julie Zhou | Vancouver , BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:48am | 1 |
Anaya Bhandal | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:57am | 1 |
Abby Chow | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:57am | 1 |
Jessica Ng | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:57am | 1 |
June Hsiao | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Erin Lee | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Benson Qiu | Kelowna, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Eric Li | Port Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 10 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 10 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 10 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Richard RuoHeng Sun | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 11 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Eric Bae | Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 11 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Jerry Li | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 11 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Soohan Park | Langley , BC | Peewee Boys | 12 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Sukhraj Singh Gill | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 12 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Alex Zhang | Richmond, BC | Peewee Boys | 12 | 12:42pm | 1 |
David In-kyu Paik | Abbotsford, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:51pm | 1 |
David Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Sam Floer | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Oakley Mayner | Kelowna, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Harley Liu | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Harry Xu | Victoria , BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Gavin Giesbrecht | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Nemo Rong | Vancouver , BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Austin Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Owen Crockett | Abbotsford, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Janav Darar | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Emil Liddell | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Mitchell Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Eric Joo | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Max Osten | Delta, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:27pm | 1 |
William Hou | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Hyunjun Lee | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Roy Baek | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Jason Yang | Coquitlam , BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Ryan Liang | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Charlie Derrheim | Delta, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Ethan Reiber | Lake Country, BC | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Jorren Bhandal | Surrey , BC | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Devon Rai | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Chase Basanta | Victoria , BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Rohan Birk | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Ryan You | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Kyle Mayner | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Russell Howlett | Delta , BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Riley Geiger | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Branden Singer | Chilliwack, BC | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Dylan Chen | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Jungwoo Park | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Gavin Cameron | Richmond , BC | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Jaxx Keeler | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Hayden Lazeo | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Sunny Li | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Alexander Kim | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Leo Huang | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Jun Nam | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Luke Spencer | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Donovan Cramb | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 27 | 2:57pm | 1 |
Michael Liang | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 27 | 2:57pm | 1 |
Jamal Pascal | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 27 | 2:57pm | 1 |
Kangbin (Jay) Park | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 3:06pm | 1 |
Caleb Davies | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 3:06pm | 1 |
Brendan O'Brien | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 3:06pm | 1 |
Domenic Carteri | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 29 | 3:15pm | 1 |
Ryan Burns | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 29 | 3:15pm | 1 |
Lucas Lai | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 29 | 3:15pm | 1 |
Jaden Snitynsky | Vernon, BC | Juvenile Boys | 30 | 3:24pm | 1 |
Danny Im | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 30 | 3:24pm | 1 |
Willy Bishop | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 30 | 3:24pm | 1 |