May 18, 2019
Breslau, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Dustin Zhao | Maple, ON | Boys 8U | 12 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Max Li | Richmond Hill, ON | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Karuna Doulat | Brampton, ON | Boys 8U | 12 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Nobelle Park | Oakville, ON | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Juanita Beatrix Tandoc | Scarborough, ON | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Anum Manzoor | Oakville, ON | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Ava Ryce | Oakville, ON | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Kaprice Park | Oakville, ON | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Shauna Liu | Maple, ON | Girls 9-10 | 9 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Avery Hess | Waterloo, ON | Girls 9-10 | 9 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Sophie Weber | Burlington, ON | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Mariana Vivas | Waterdown, ON | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Swetha Sathish | Mississauga, ON | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Sidney Honsberger | Moffat, ON | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Kassandra Rombouts | Florence, ON | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Angela Cai | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:46am | 1 |
Ava Di Martino | Orangeville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:46am | 1 |
Tristan Zhang | Toronto, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 11:38am | 1 |
Manav Bharani | Brampton, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 11:38am | 1 |
Josh Ye | Markham, ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 11:30am | 1 |
Alex Stone | Burlington, ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 11:30am | 1 |
Philip Wang | Markham, ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 11:30am | 1 |
Brayden Card | Cambridge, ON | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 11:22am | 1 |
Brock McKenzie | Hillsdale, ON | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 11:22am | 1 |
Gabriel Yazdani | London, ON | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 11:22am | 1 |
Dawson Lew | Toronto , ON | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 11:14am | 1 |
Owen Fong | Toronto, ON | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 11:14am | 1 |
Jadon Brown | Kitchener, ON | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 11:14am | 1 |
Bo Dong | Toronto, ON | Boys 9-10 | 1 | 11:06am | 1 |
Eddie McDonald | Elora, ON | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:06am | 1 |
Riley Bauer | Waterloo, ON | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:06am | 1 |